|
Moral Disorder: And Other Stories
by
Atwood, Margaret
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Nan A. Talese
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780385503846
ISBN: 0385503849
Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 255 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more
|
|
Moral Disorder: And Other Stories
by
Atwood, Margaret
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Nan A. Talese
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780385503846
ISBN: 0385503849
Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 255 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more
|
|
Moral Disorder: And Other Stories
by
Atwood, Margaret
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Nan A. Talese
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780385503846
ISBN: 0385503849
Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 255 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more
|
|
Moral Disorder
by
Margaret Atwood
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
ISBN-13: 9780747581628
ISBN: 0747581622
Description: Good. Interesting read! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOK LOGIC UK,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Moral Disorder
by
Atwood, Margaret
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury
ISBN-13: 9780747581628
ISBN: 0747581622
Description: New. 0747581622. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Express,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Moral Disorder
by
Atwood, Margaret
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover/Wrappers
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing Plc, London
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780747581628
ISBN: 0747581622
Description: Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. 0747581622. A very good copy of this First Edition. Very clean and tidy protected dust wrapper*. No significant dirt. No chips or tears. Not clipped. The book itself is very clean and tidy, with no significant damage to it. No inscriptions. Light crease to the ffep and a couple of initial pages. This is an excellent copy. (*All our wrappers are protected in removable clear plastic film).; 8vo 7 ¾"-9 ¾" tall; 272 pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ellwood Books PBFA,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Moral Disorder
by
Atwood, Margaret
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Bloomsbury
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780747581628
ISBN: 0747581622
Description: New Copy-Mint Condition (0747581622 ) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Read Ireland,
IRELAND
Reliability:

|
|
|
Moral Disorder: and Other Stories
by
Margaret Atwood
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Seal Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9781400025046
ISBN: 1400025044
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Moral Disorder
by
Margaret Atwood
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McClelland & Stewart
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780771008702
ISBN: 0771008708
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Moral Disorder
by
Margaret Atwood
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McClelland & Stewart
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780771008702
ISBN: 0771008708
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Moral Disorder
by
Margaret Atwood
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McClelland & Stewart
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780771008702
ISBN: 0771008708
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Moral Disorder and Other Stories
by
Atwood, Margaret
Binding: PAPERBACK
ISBN-13: 9780739481493
ISBN: 0739481495
Description: Very Good. 0739481495. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Moral Disorder and Other Stories
by
Margaret Atwood
Binding: Paperback
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780739481493
ISBN: 0739481495
Description: Good. Good title in good condition. Pages are clean and tight. Covers show some light edgewear and bumping. Satisfaction guaranteed. If item not as described, return for refund of purchase price. read more
|
|
Moral Disorder and Other Stories
by
Margaret Atwood
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Anchor
Date Published: 2008-02-12
ISBN-13: 9780385721646
ISBN: 0385721641
Description: Good. Pages bright and clean, crease to the back cover--good condition. read more
|
|
Moral Disorder and Other Stories
by
Atwood, Margaret
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Anchor
ISBN-13: 9780385721646
ISBN: 0385721641
Description: Very Good. 0385721641 May show signs of shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Moral Disorder and Other Stories
by
Atwood, Margaret
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Anchor
ISBN-13: 9780385721646
ISBN: 0385721641
Description: Very Good. 0385721641 Paperback has minor wear. Pages are clean and unmarked. 14. read more
|
|
Moral Disorder and Other Stories
by
Margaret Atwood
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780385721646
ISBN: 0385721641
Description: Like New. Trade paperback. Like new; no internal markings; has lost its "Brand New" shine but no obvious defects. In sealed plastic protection. 2008. Trade paperback. read more
|
|
Moral Disorder
by
Atwood, Margaret
Binding: H Hardcover
Publisher: McClelland & Stewart, Toronto, ON, Canada
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780771008702
ISBN: 0771008708
Description: J Very Good jacket. Very Good. (WE MAIL DAILY! ) Very minimal edge wear. Solid binding with crisp, clean pages. read more
|
|
Moral Disorder and Other Stories
by
Margaret Atwood
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Anchor
Date Published: 2008-02-12
ISBN-13: 9780385721646
ISBN: 0385721641
Description: New. Paperback. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now! ! ! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again! ! ! ! read more
|
|
Moral Disorder and Other Stories
by
Atwood, Margaret
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Anchor Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780385721646
ISBN: 0385721641
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 225 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Moral Disorder: and Other Stories
by
Atwood, Margaret
Edition: 1st Print
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Doubleday & Co., NY
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780385503846
ISBN: 0385503849
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Octavo. Very good hardcover in very good+ dustjacket, FC508523. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookCollector,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Moral Disorder and Other Stories
by
Margaret Atwood
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Anchor
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780385721646
ISBN: 0385721641
Description: Fine. No marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Bookworm,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Moral Disorder and Other Stories
by
Margaret Atwood
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780385721646
ISBN: 0385721641
Description: New. Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Moral Disorder and Other Stories
by
Atwood, Margaret
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Anchor Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780385721646
ISBN: 0385721641
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 225 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
jerebooks,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Moral Disorder and Other Stories
by
Margaret Atwood
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780385721646
ISBN: 0385721641
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|