» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Fundamentals of Financial Management (Book with Student CD-ROM)

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

Fundamentals of Financial Management (Book with Student CD-ROM)

by South-Western Publishing, Joel Houston, Eugene F Brigham

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Fundamentals of Financial Management used book

Fundamentals of Financial Management

by Brigham

price: £11.04

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harcourt College Pub ISBN-13: 9780030223235 ISBN: 0030223237

Description: Very Good. 0030223237 clean inside-cover shows minor wear, spine tight, concise 2nd edition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: dixieland books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Fundamentals of Financial Management

by Brigham

price: £29.32

Ships from KY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: South Western, Mason, OH Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780324309621 ISBN: 0324309627

Description: Used Fair to Good. The text has highlighting and marking, the cover has shelf wear with creases and a light lowr front corner curl. Has a school stamp on the outer page edges. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Fundamentals of Financial Management

by Brigham

price: £33.80

Ships from KY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: South Western, Mason, OH Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780324309621 ISBN: 0324309627

Description: Used Good. The text appears clean, the cover has light shelf wear with creases on the front corners. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Fundamentals of Financial Management

by Brigham

price: £33.80

Ships from KY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: South Western, Mason, OH Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780324309621 ISBN: 0324309627

Description: Used Good. The text has highlighting, the cover has shelf wear with creases on the front corners. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fundamentals of Financial Management used book

Fundamentals of Financial Management

by Brigham

price: £5.52

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780030321160 ISBN: 0030321166

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Fundamentals of Financial Management used book

Fundamentals of Financial Management

by Brigham

price: £5.52

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harcourt College Pub Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780030223235 ISBN: 0030223237

Description: Acceptable. (Airport Place Books does not ship on Saturdays and Sundays. We are unable to ship to "The Republic of Korea". ) read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill Industries of Indy, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Fundamentals of Financial Management used book

Fundamentals of Financial Management

by Brigham

price: £5.52

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780030321160 ISBN: 0030321166

Description: 2001. Softcover. 3rd. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Fundamentals of Financial Management used book

Fundamentals of Financial Management

by Brigham

price: £5.52

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780030223235 ISBN: 0030223237

Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Fundamentals of Financial Management, By Brigham, 3rd Edition Concise, Blueprints: a Problem Notebook used book

Fundamentals of Financial Management, By Brigham, 3rd Edition Concise, Blueprints: a Problem Notebook

by Eugene F. Brigham, Joel F. Houston

price: £6.18

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harcourt College Publishers Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780030321160 ISBN: 0030321166

Description: Fine. Paperback. Not Pretty. WORKBOOK ONLY; Frayed Corners; Bent Cover; Much Writing. SKU: 166590 All orders shipped within 1 business day. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780030321160. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbyte, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Fundamentals of Financial Management, By Brigham, 3rd Edition Concise, Blueprints: a Problem Notebook used book

Fundamentals of Financial Management, By Brigham, 3rd Edition Concise, Blueprints: a Problem Notebook

by Eugene F. Brigham, Joel F. Houston

price: £6.18

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harcourt College Publishers Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780030321160 ISBN: 0030321166

Description: Fine. Paperback. Not Pretty. Problem Notebook; Slight Staining; Some Pages/Cover Bent; Frayed Corners. SKU: 379165 All orders shipped within 1 business day. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780030321160. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbyte, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Fundamentals of Financial Management, By Brigham, 3rd Edition Concise, Blueprints: a Problem Notebook used book

Fundamentals of Financial Management, By Brigham, 3rd Edition Concise, Blueprints: a Problem Notebook

by Eugene F. Brigham, Joel F. Houston

price: £6.18

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harcourt College Publishers Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780030321160 ISBN: 0030321166

Description: Fine. Paperback. Not Pretty. WORKBOOK ONLY; Frayed Corners; Bent Cover; Some Writing; Small Tear on Spine; Much Highlighting. SKU: 158380 All orders shipped within 1 business day. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780030321160. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbyte, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Fundamentals of Financial Management, By Brigham, 3rd Edition Concise, Blueprints: a Problem Notebook used book

Fundamentals of Financial Management, By Brigham, 3rd Edition Concise, Blueprints: a Problem Notebook

by Eugene F. Brigham, Joel F. Houston

price: £6.18

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harcourt College Publishers Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780030321160 ISBN: 0030321166

Description: Very good. Paperback. Used. Some Pages Bent; Frayed Corners; Bent Cover; Some Writing; Small Tear on One Page(Taped). SKU: 166594 All orders shipped within 1 business day. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780030321160. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbyte, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Fundamentals of Financial Management, By Brigham, 3rd Edition Concise, Blueprints: a Problem Notebook used book

Fundamentals of Financial Management, By Brigham, 3rd Edition Concise, Blueprints: a Problem Notebook

by Eugene F. Brigham, Joel F. Houston

price: £6.18

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harcourt College Publishers Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780030321160 ISBN: 0030321166

Description: Very good. Paperback. Used. WORKBOOK ONLY; Frayed Corners; Bent Cover; Some Writing; Small Tear on Back Cover; (Taped). SKU: 140529 All orders shipped within 1 business day. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780030321160. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbyte, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Fundamentals of Financial Management

by Brigham

price: £6.21

Ships from KY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: South Western Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780324309621 ISBN: 0324309627

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books-FYI, KY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Fundamentals of Financial Management

by Brigham

price: £6.21

Ships from KY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: South Western Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780324309621 ISBN: 0324309627

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books-FYI, KY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Fundamentals of Financial Management used book

Fundamentals of Financial Management

by Brigham

price: £6.21

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harcourt College Pub ISBN-13: 9780030223235 ISBN: 0030223237

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Fundamentals of Financial Management used book

Fundamentals of Financial Management

by Brigham

price: £6.21

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780030321160 ISBN: 0030321166

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Fundamentals of Financial Management

by Joel F Houston Eugene F Brigham

price: £7.59

Ships from WA, USA

ISBN-13: 9780030774966 ISBN: 0030774969

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Fundamentals of Financial Management used book

Fundamentals of Financial Management

by Brigham

price: £7.59

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harcourt College Pub ISBN-13: 9780030321160 ISBN: 0030321166

Description: VG. Very good; Collectible CONCISE 3RD EDITION-PAPERBACK. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: WHITE FEATHER BOOKS AND MEDIA, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Fundamentals of Financial Management Instructor's Manual

by Brigham, Albert Perry And Charles T. McFarlane

price: £17.25

Ships from KY, USA

Edition: 8th Edition Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: South Western College Publishing, Mason, OH Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780030244384 ISBN: 0030244382

Description: Good- 1998, 8th Edition, soft cover, very slight edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Louisville Book.Net, KY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Fundamentals of Financial Management

by Joel F Houston Eugene F Brigham

price: £21.06

Ships from WA, USA

ISBN-13: 9780030774966 ISBN: 0030774969

Description: Very Good. We here at Elistics have a 100% satisfacion guarantee. Thank you for your business. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Elistics, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Fundamentals of Financial Management

by Brigham

price: £23.95

Ships from KY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: South Western Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780324309621 ISBN: 0324309627

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books-FYI, KY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Fundamentals of Financial Management used book

Fundamentals of Financial Management

price: £25.69

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780030223235 ISBN: 0030223237

Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: City Footprints, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

new book

Fundamentals of Financial Management

by Brigham

price: £45.83

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9788131500026 ISBN: 8131500020

Description: New. Brand New. Soft Cover International edition. Contents are same as US edition. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Mustafa Bahcaci, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Fundamentals of Financial Management

by Brigham

price: £56.57

Ships from OH, USA

Edition: 5th Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomson, Mason, OH Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780324319842 ISBN: 0324319843

Description: Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Brenda Rizzo, OH, USA

Reliability: Very Good


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?