|
|
Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
|
available COPIES
Synopsis not available.
|
Your search: Books » Fundamentals of Financial Management (Book with Student CD-ROM)
(38 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
Fundamentals of Financial Management
by
Brigham
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harcourt College Pub
ISBN-13: 9780030223235
ISBN: 0030223237
Description: Very Good. 0030223237 clean inside-cover shows minor wear, spine tight, concise 2nd edition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
dixieland books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fundamentals of Financial Management
by
Brigham
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: South Western, Mason, OH
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780324309621
ISBN: 0324309627
Description: Used Fair to Good. The text has highlighting and marking, the cover has shelf wear with creases and a light lowr front corner curl. Has a school stamp on the outer page edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fundamentals of Financial Management
by
Brigham
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: South Western, Mason, OH
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780324309621
ISBN: 0324309627
Description: Used Good. The text appears clean, the cover has light shelf wear with creases on the front corners. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fundamentals of Financial Management
by
Brigham
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: South Western, Mason, OH
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780324309621
ISBN: 0324309627
Description: Used Good. The text has highlighting, the cover has shelf wear with creases on the front corners. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fundamentals of Financial Management
by
Brigham
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780030321160
ISBN: 0030321166
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fundamentals of Financial Management
by
Brigham
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harcourt College Pub
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780030223235
ISBN: 0030223237
Description: Acceptable. (Airport Place Books does not ship on Saturdays and Sundays. We are unable to ship to "The Republic of Korea". ) read more
|
|
Fundamentals of Financial Management
by
Brigham
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780030321160
ISBN: 0030321166
Description: 2001. Softcover. 3rd. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. read more
|
|
Fundamentals of Financial Management
by
Brigham
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780030223235
ISBN: 0030223237
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Fundamentals of Financial Management, By Brigham, 3rd Edition Concise, Blueprints: a Problem Notebook
by
Eugene F. Brigham, Joel F. Houston
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harcourt College Publishers
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780030321160
ISBN: 0030321166
Description: Fine. Paperback. Not Pretty. WORKBOOK ONLY; Frayed Corners; Bent Cover; Much Writing. SKU: 166590 All orders shipped within 1 business day. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780030321160. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookbyte,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fundamentals of Financial Management, By Brigham, 3rd Edition Concise, Blueprints: a Problem Notebook
by
Eugene F. Brigham, Joel F. Houston
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harcourt College Publishers
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780030321160
ISBN: 0030321166
Description: Fine. Paperback. Not Pretty. Problem Notebook; Slight Staining; Some Pages/Cover Bent; Frayed Corners. SKU: 379165 All orders shipped within 1 business day. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780030321160. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookbyte,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fundamentals of Financial Management, By Brigham, 3rd Edition Concise, Blueprints: a Problem Notebook
by
Eugene F. Brigham, Joel F. Houston
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harcourt College Publishers
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780030321160
ISBN: 0030321166
Description: Fine. Paperback. Not Pretty. WORKBOOK ONLY; Frayed Corners; Bent Cover; Some Writing; Small Tear on Spine; Much Highlighting. SKU: 158380 All orders shipped within 1 business day. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780030321160. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookbyte,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fundamentals of Financial Management, By Brigham, 3rd Edition Concise, Blueprints: a Problem Notebook
by
Eugene F. Brigham, Joel F. Houston
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harcourt College Publishers
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780030321160
ISBN: 0030321166
Description: Very good. Paperback. Used. Some Pages Bent; Frayed Corners; Bent Cover; Some Writing; Small Tear on One Page(Taped). SKU: 166594 All orders shipped within 1 business day. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780030321160. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookbyte,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fundamentals of Financial Management, By Brigham, 3rd Edition Concise, Blueprints: a Problem Notebook
by
Eugene F. Brigham, Joel F. Houston
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harcourt College Publishers
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780030321160
ISBN: 0030321166
Description: Very good. Paperback. Used. WORKBOOK ONLY; Frayed Corners; Bent Cover; Some Writing; Small Tear on Back Cover; (Taped). SKU: 140529 All orders shipped within 1 business day. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780030321160. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookbyte,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fundamentals of Financial Management
by
Brigham
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: South Western
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780324309621
ISBN: 0324309627
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books-FYI,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fundamentals of Financial Management
by
Brigham
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: South Western
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780324309621
ISBN: 0324309627
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books-FYI,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fundamentals of Financial Management
by
Brigham
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harcourt College Pub
ISBN-13: 9780030223235
ISBN: 0030223237
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Fundamentals of Financial Management
by
Brigham
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780030321160
ISBN: 0030321166
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fundamentals of Financial Management
by
Joel F Houston Eugene F Brigham
ISBN-13: 9780030774966
ISBN: 0030774969
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fundamentals of Financial Management
by
Brigham
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harcourt College Pub
ISBN-13: 9780030321160
ISBN: 0030321166
Description: VG. Very good; Collectible CONCISE 3RD EDITION-PAPERBACK. read more
|
|
Fundamentals of Financial Management Instructor's Manual
by
Brigham, Albert Perry And Charles T. McFarlane
Edition: 8th Edition
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: South Western College Publishing, Mason, OH
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780030244384
ISBN: 0030244382
Description: Good- 1998, 8th Edition, soft cover, very slight edgewear. read more
|
|
Fundamentals of Financial Management
by
Joel F Houston Eugene F Brigham
ISBN-13: 9780030774966
ISBN: 0030774969
Description: Very Good. We here at Elistics have a 100% satisfacion guarantee. Thank you for your business. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Elistics,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fundamentals of Financial Management
by
Brigham
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: South Western
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780324309621
ISBN: 0324309627
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books-FYI,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fundamentals of Financial Management
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780030223235
ISBN: 0030223237
Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
City Footprints,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fundamentals of Financial Management
by
Brigham
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9788131500026
ISBN: 8131500020
Description: New. Brand New. Soft Cover International edition. Contents are same as US edition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mustafa Bahcaci,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fundamentals of Financial Management
by
Brigham
Edition: 5th
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Thomson, Mason, OH
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780324319842
ISBN: 0324319843
Description: Fine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Brenda Rizzo,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
| | |