Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
|
available COPIES
Synopsis not available.
|
Your search: Books » A. K. Best's Fly Box: How to Tie the Master Fly-Tyer's Patterns
(14 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
A. K. Best's Fly Box: How to Tie the Master Fly-Tyer's Patterns
by
A. K. Best
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: The Lyons Press
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781592289554
ISBN: 159228955X
Description: Very Good. May have remainder mark. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PlumCircle,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A. K. Best's Fly Box: How to Tie the Master Fly-Tyer's Patterns
by
Best, A. K.
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: The Lyons Press
ISBN-13: 9781592289554
ISBN: 159228955X
Description: New. 159228955X New book; ships next business day; 100% satisfaction guaranteed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Outlook_Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A. K. Best's Fly Box: How to Tie the Master Fly-Tyer's Patterns
by
A. K. Best
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: The Lyons Press
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781592289554
ISBN: 159228955X
Description: New. May have remainder mark. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PlumCircle,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A. K. Best's Fly Box: How to Tie the Master Fly-Tyer's Patterns
by
A. K. Best
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781592289554
ISBN: 159228955X
Description: New. Brand New! . read more
|
|
A. K. Best's Fly Box: How to Tie the Master Fly-Tyer's Patterns
by
Best, A. K.
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: The Lyons Press
ISBN-13: 9781592289554
ISBN: 159228955X
Description: Very Good. 159228955X Very Good Condition, Clean Pages, Tight Binding. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
North East Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A. K. Best's Fly Box: How to Tie the Master Fly-Tyer's Patterns
by
Best, A. K.
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: The Lyons Press
ISBN-13: 9781592289554
ISBN: 159228955X
Description: Fine. 159228955X Like New Condition, may have Remainder Mark, Clean Pages, Never Been Read, Tight Binding. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
North East Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A. K. Best's Fly Box: How to Tie the Master Fly-Tyer's Patterns
by
Best, A. K.
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781592289554
ISBN: 159228955X
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A. K. Best's Fly Box: How to Tie the Master Fly-Tyer's Patterns
by
Best, A K, and Gierach, John (Foreword by)
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Lyons Press
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781592289554
ISBN: 159228955X
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 208 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A. K. Best's Fly Box: How to Tie the Master Fly-Tyer's Patterns [Paperback]
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781592289554
ISBN: 159228955X
Description: New. May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
8
|
|
seller information:
Name:
E & A DISCOUNT,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A. K. Best's Fly Box: How to Tie the Master Fly-Tyer's Patterns
by
Best, A. K.
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: The Lyons Press
ISBN-13: 9781592289554
ISBN: 159228955X
Description: New. 159228955X Brand new may have remainder mark or slight shelfwear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
bookoutlet1,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A. K. Best's Fly Box
by
Best, A.K.
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: The Lyons Press
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781592289554
ISBN: 159228955X
Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Closeouts,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A. K. Best's Fly Box
by
Best, A.K.
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: The Lyons Press
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781592289554
ISBN: 159228955X
Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
All Books For Less,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A. K. Best's Fly Box: How to Tie the Master Fly-Tyer's Patterns
by
A. K. Best; Foreword-John Gierach
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: The Lyons Press
Date Published: 2006-10-01
ISBN-13: 9781592289554
ISBN: 159228955X
Description: New. Brand New may have slight shelf wear * 100% satisfaction guaranteed. read more
|
|
A. K. Best's Fly Box: How to Tie the Master Fly-Tyer's Patterns
by
Best, A K
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Lyons Press
ISBN-13: 9781592289554
ISBN: 159228955X
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
__USERID__
http://www.alibris.co.uk/booksearch?qwork=9553865&page=1&qcond=&quserid=&qsort=r
www.alibris.co.uk/customerReview
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|