» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding

by P N Elrod (Editor)

About this title: Werewolves, vampires, and Elvis populate this collection of all new and original supernatural wedding stories from such award-winning authors as Sherrilyn Kenyon, Charlaine Harris, L.A. Banks, and Jim Butcher.

Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is further described below.

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding new book

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding

price: £25.98

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Wheeler Publishing ISBN-13: 9781597225281 ISBN: 1597225282

Description: New. 1597225282. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Books Express, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding used book

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding

by Kenyon, Sherrilyn; Harris, Charlaine; Banks, L. A.; Butcher, Jim; Caine, Rachel; Friesner, Esther M.; Handeland, Lori;...

price: £6.83

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Griffin Date Published: 10/3/2006 ISBN-13: 9780312343606 ISBN: 0312343604

Description: Very Good. 0312343604 HARDCOVER, VERY NICE AND CLEAN, HAS GENTLE WEAR, PAGES CLEAN, BINDING TIGHT, NO HIGHLIGHTING/UNDERLINING/MARKS, GREAT FOR PERSONAL USE. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: ab bookco, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding new book

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding

by Elrod, P N, and Kenyon, Sherrilyn, and Harris, Charlaine

list price: £9.53

our price: £8.51

you save: £1.02 (11%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Griffin Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780312343606 ISBN: 0312343604

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 320 p. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding used book

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding

by Kenyon, Sherrilyn & Charlaine Harris & L. A. Banks & Jim Butcher & Rachel Caine & Esther M. Friesner

price: £9.55

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Griffin Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780312343606 ISBN: 0312343604

Description: Very Good+ 0312343604. Minor spine creases, no stamps, no writing, oversized paperback for easy reading.......All books are mailed in poly envelopes with digital postage/bar-coded for faster delivery.; 0.9 x 8.4 x 5.5 Inches; 310 pages; Werewolves, vampires, witches, voodoo, Elvis---and weddingsAn ?ordinary? wedding can get crazy enough, so can you imagine what happens when otherworldly creatures are involved? Nine of the hottest authors of paranormal fiction answer that question in this ... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Scooter's Online Used Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding new book

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding

by Elrod, P. N., Kenyon, Sherrilyn, Harris, Charlaine, Banks, L. A., Butcher, Jim, Caine, Rachel, Fries

price: £9.61

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780312343606 ISBN: 0312343604

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding new book

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding

by Sherrilyn Kenyon; Charlaine Harris; L. A. Banks; Jim Butcher; Rachel Caine; Esther M. Friesner; Lori Handeland; Susan Krinard...

price: £9.70

Ships from NM, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Griffin Date Published: 2006-10-03 ISBN-13: 9780312343606 ISBN: 0312343604

Description: New. BRAND NEW trade paperback in excellent condition with no blemishes or flaws of any kind; We offer great savings for used and new items! Our promise to you is to get your order to you as quickly as possible! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Spell Binding Books, NM, USA

Reliability: Excellent

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding new book

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding

by P N Elrod, Sherrilyn Kenyon, Charlaine Harris, L A Banks, Jim Butcher, Rachel Caine, Esther Friesner

price: £9.77

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780312343606 ISBN: 0312343604

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding used book

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding

by Sherrilyn Kenyon; Charlaine Harris; L. A. Banks; Jim Butcher; Rachel Caine; Esther M. Friesner; Lori Handeland; Susan Krinard...

price: £10.18

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Griffin Date Published: 2006-10-03 ISBN-13: 9780312343606 ISBN: 0312343604

Description: Like New. First printing (full # line), LIKE NEW, no markings. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: TerBooks, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding used book

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding

by Elrod, P. N.; Kenyon, Sherrilyn; Harris, Charlaine; Banks, L. A.; Butcher, Jim

price: £10.59

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: St. Martins Griffin Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780312343606 ISBN: 0312343604

Description: Very Good. Light shelf wear to corners, light edgewear, creases on front cover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding

by L. A. Banks; Jim Butcher; Rachel Caine; P. N. Elrod; Esther M. Friesner; Lori Handeland; Charlaine Harris; Sherrilyn Kenyan;...

price: £10.93

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Griffin Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780739473696 ISBN: 0739473697

Description: Very Good. IN STOCK, clean and unmarked, light rubs, book club edition-Thanks! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: PZA Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding used book

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding

by Elrod, P N, and Kenyon, Sherrilyn, and Harris, Charlaine

price: £10.93

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Griffin Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780312343606 ISBN: 0312343604

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Wraps have fore edge lift and tiny chips to the backstrip. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 310 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bluewater Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding new book

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding

by Elrod, P. N., Kenyon, Sherrilyn, Harris, Charlaine, Banks, L. A., Butcher, Jim, Caine, Rachel, Fries

price: £11.12

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780312343606 ISBN: 0312343604

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding used book

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding

by Elrod, P. N.; Kenyon, Sherrilyn; Harris, Charlaine; Banks, L. A.; Butcher, Jim

price: £12.26

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: St Martin Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780312343606 ISBN: 0312343604

Description: Fine. 5 1/2" By 8 1/2" Tall. Very tight, very clean, excellent condition, undamaged pages and covers, no tears, creases, stains or marks, no wear. Very tight spine, pages and covers. UNREAD CONDITION! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Deer Run Books, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding new book

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding

by Kenyon, Sherrilyn; Harris, Charlaine; Banks, L. A.; Butcher, Jim; Caine, Rachel; Friesner, Esther M.; Handeland, Lori;...

price: £12.67

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: St. Martin's Griffin ISBN-13: 9780312343606 ISBN: 0312343604

Description: New. 0312343604 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding new book

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding

by Kenyon, Sherrilyn; Harris, Charlaine; Banks, L. A.; Butcher, Jim; Caine, Rachel; Friesner, Esther M.; Handeland, Lori;...

price: £12.67

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: St. Martin's Griffin ISBN-13: 9780312343606 ISBN: 0312343604

Description: New. 0312343604 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding ( a Collection of New Short Stories )

by Elrod, P. N. ( Editor )

price: £12.94

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2006

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. A cond. new. Sherrilyn Kenyon / Charlaine Harris / Jim Butcher. and more, all new short stories. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Lois Sims, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

new book

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding

by L. A. Banks; Jim Butcher; Rachel Caine; P. N. Elrod; Esther M. Friesner; Lori Handeland; Charlaine Harris; Sherrilyn Kenyan;...

price: £14.69

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Griffin Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780739473696 ISBN: 0739473697

Description: New. Hardback w/ DJ. Enjoyable reading copy for your personal pleasure. This copy is nearly flawless! Dust jacket has barely noticeable shelf wear. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now! ! ! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or ... read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: INTERNATIONAL BOOK SOURCE, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding new book

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding

by Elrod, P N (Editor)

price: £25.91

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Large type / large print. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Wheeler Publishing Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781597225281 ISBN: 1597225282

Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 511 p. Wheeler Romance. New read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding new book

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding

price: £29.74

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781597225281 ISBN: 1597225282

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding used book

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding

by Sherrilyn Kenyon; Charlaine Harris; L. A. Banks; Jim Butcher; Rachel Caine; Esther M. Friesner; Lori Handeland; Susan Krinard...

price: £6.91

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Griffin Date Published: 2006-10-03 ISBN-13: 9780312343606 ISBN: 0312343604

Description: Very Good. Great reading! AP 4. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: John Murray, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding used book

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding

by Elrod, P. N.; Kenyon, Sherrilyn; Harris, Charlaine; Banks, L. A.; Butcher, Jim

price: £7.52

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780312343606 ISBN: 0312343604

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Castle, MO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding used book

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding

by Kenyon, Sherrilyn; Harris, Charlaine; Butcher, Jim

price: £8.10

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: ST MARTIN Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780312343606 ISBN: 0312343604

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again Books ECobb, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding used book

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding

by Elrod, P. N.; Kenyon, Sherrilyn; Harris, Charlaine; Banks, L. A.; Butcher, Jim

price: £8.88

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780312343606 ISBN: 0312343604

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Castle, MO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding used book

My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding

by Kenyon, Sherrilyn; Harris, Charlaine; Butcher, Jim

price: £9.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: ST MARTIN Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780312343606 ISBN: 0312343604

Description: VG; shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: