|
|
Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
|
available COPIES
About this title: The four naughty girls at the heart of "Pretty Little Liars" think their secrets are safe with Alison, but now they're receiving creepy messages from someone named "A." A primetime WB show based on this series is in development for fall 2006.
Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is further described below.
|
Your search: Books » Pretty Little Liars
(53 available copies)
| Page 1 of 3 |
|
|
Pretty Little Liars
by
Shepard, Sara
Binding: Kartoniert / Broschiert
Publisher: Little, Brown Book Group
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780751538359
ISBN: 0751538353
Description: New. read more
|
|
Pretty Little Liars
by
Shepard, Sara
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sphere
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780751538359
ISBN: 0751538353
Description: New Copy-Mint Condition (0751538353 ) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Read Ireland,
IRELAND
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pretty Little Liars
by
Sara Shepard
Ships from
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
ISBN-13: 9780751538359
ISBN: 0751538353
Description: New. Please note that deliveries to addresses in the UK and Europe will be in 4-14 business days. Other countries should refer to Alibris standard times. ISBN10: 0751538353. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A Green Hippo,
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pretty Little Liars
by
Shepard, Sara
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 10/2006
ISBN-13: 9780060887308
ISBN: 0060887303
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 286 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pretty Little Liars
by
Shepard, Sara
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harperteen
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780060887322
ISBN: 006088732X
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 286 p. Pretty Little Liars (Paperback), 1. Intended for a juvenile audience. Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pretty Little Liars
by
Shepard, Sara
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780060887322
ISBN: 006088732X
Description: Good. Publishers Overstock. A Good copy with a Remainder Mark and wear to the covers and the extremities. Buy with confidence from an Independent Bookstore where the owners, a husband and wife team, have over 25 years of combined bookselling experience. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
TheBookTable,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pretty Little Liars
by
Sara Shepard
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060887322
ISBN: 006088732X
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pretty Little Liars
by
Shepard, Sara
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperTeen
ISBN-13: 9780060887308
ISBN: 0060887303
Description: New. 0060887303. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookarama,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pretty Little Liars
by
Shepard, Sara
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperTeen
ISBN-13: 9780060887322
ISBN: 006088732X
Description: New. 006088732X Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Pretty Little Liars
by
Shepard, Sara
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperTeen
ISBN-13: 9780060887322
ISBN: 006088732X
Description: New. 006088732X Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Pretty Little Liars #1.
by
Shepard, Sara
Edition: Advance Reading Copy
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperTempest
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780060887308
ISBN: 0060887303
Description: Fine. read more
|
|
Pretty Little Liars
by
Shepard, Sara
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780060887308
ISBN: 0060887303
Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 286 p. Pretty Little Liars (Hardcover), 1. Intended for a juvenile audience. Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pretty Little Liars #1 (Pretty Little Liars)
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780060887308
ISBN: 0060887303
Description: Fine. By Sara Shepard; ISBN: 0060887303; Pub. : HarperTempest; Pub. Date: 01 October, 2006; Media: Hardcover; Paperback. Slightly scuffed edges. ADVANCED READING COPY. Slight shelwear, otherwise excellent. by Sara Shepard; ISBN: 0060887303; Pub. : HarperTempest; Pub. Date: 01 October, 2006; Media: Hardcover; Paperback. Slightly scuffed edges. ADVANCED READING COPY. Slight shelwear, otherwise excellent. read more
|
|
Pretty Little Liars #1 (Pretty Little Liars)
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780060887308
ISBN: 0060887303
Description: Very good. By Sara Shepard; ISBN: 0060887303; Pub. : HarperTempest; Pub. Date: 01 October, 2006; Media: Hardcover; Paperback. Slightly scuffed edges. ADVANCED READING COPY. Slight shelwear, otherwise excellent. by Sara Shepard; ISBN: 0060887303; Pub. : HarperTempest; Pub. Date: 01 October, 2006; Media: Hardcover; Paperback. Slightly scuffed edges. ADVANCED READING COPY. Slight shelwear, otherwise excellent. read more
|
|
Pretty Little Liars
by
Sara Shepard
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780060887308
ISBN: 0060887303
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pretty Little Liars
by
Shepard, Sara
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperTeen
ISBN-13: 9780060887308
ISBN: 0060887303
Description: New. 0060887303 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Pretty Little Liars
by
Shepard, Sara
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780060887308
ISBN: 0060887303
Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 286 p. Pretty Little Liars (Hardcover), 1. Intended for a juvenile audience. Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. New read more
|
|
Pretty Little Liars [Hardcover] By Shepard, Sara
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780060887308
ISBN: 0060887303
Description: New. May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
8
|
|
seller information:
Name:
E & A DISCOUNT,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pretty Little Liars
by
Sara Shepard
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780060887315
ISBN: 0060887311
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
8
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pretty Little Liars
by
Sara Shepard
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperTeen
ISBN-13: 9780060887308
ISBN: 0060887303
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Pretty Little Liars
by
Sara Shepard
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060887322
ISBN: 006088732X
Description: Acceptable. We here at Elistics have a 100% satisfacion guarantee. Thank you for your business. read more
|
|
Pretty Little Liars
by
Shepard, Sara
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperTeen
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780060887322
ISBN: 006088732X
Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
All Books For Less,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pretty Little Liars
by
Shepard, Sara
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperTeen
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780060887322
ISBN: 006088732X
Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Closeouts,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pretty Little Liars
by
Shepard, Sara
Binding: Children Trade Paperback
Publisher: Harper Teen
Date Published: 2007
Description: Summary: When one of their tightly-knit group mysteriously disappears, four high school girls find their friendship difficult to maintain when they begin receiving taunting messages from someone who seems to know everything about their past and present secrets. Most of our paperbacks are in good to good+ (some fine) condition. Some are in fair condition due to their age and the fact that they've been read so many times. If condition is an important issue with you, ask for a more complete ... read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Bin,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pretty Little Liars #1
by
Shepard, Sara
Edition: Arc
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Canada, Limited, Scarborough, ON, Canada
Date Published: 2006
Description: Near Fine. Tight, clean, paperback advance uncorrected proofs. read more
|
| | |