» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Santa Cruise: A Holiday Mystery at Sea

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

Santa Cruise: A Holiday Mystery at Sea

by Mary Higgins Clark

About this title: America's queen of suspense, Mary Higgins Clark, joins forces with her daughter, Carol, bestselling author off the Regan Reilly mysteries, for this fast-paced "New York Times" bestseller, set on a holiday mystery cruise.

Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is further described below.

Page 1 of 20   change currency
sort by
Santa Cruise used book

Santa Cruise

by Mary Higgins Clark, Carol Higgins Clark

price: £1.98

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Ltd Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780743295390 ISBN: 0743295390

Description: Good. This is an EX LIBRARY copy with all the usual stamps, marks etc. The inside flysheet has been tidily removed. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Julies Bookshop, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Santa Cruise used book

Santa Cruise

by Mary Higgins Clark, Carol Higgins Clark

price: £2.01

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781416526759 ISBN: 1416526757

Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Julies Bookshop, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Santa Cruise used book

Santa Cruise

by Mary Higgins Clark, Carol Higgins Clark

price: £2.01

Ships from CARMS, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781416526759 ISBN: 1416526757

Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goldstone Books, CARMS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Santa Cruise used book

Santa Cruise

by Mary Higgins Clark, Carol Higgins Clark

price: £2.03

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781416526759 ISBN: 1416526757

Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Julies Bookshop, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Santa Cruise used book

Santa Cruise

by Mary Higgins Clark, Carol Higgins Clark

price: £2.03

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781416526759 ISBN: 1416526757

Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Greener Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Santa Cruise used book

Santa Cruise

by Mary Higgins Clark, Carol Higgins Clark

price: £2.03

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Ltd Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780743295390 ISBN: 0743295390

Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Greener Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Santa Cruise new book

Santa Cruise

by Clark, Mary Higgins; Clark, Carol Higgins

price: £14.08

Ships from SA, GERMANY

Binding: Kartoniert / Broschiert Publisher: Simon + Schuster Uk Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781416526759 ISBN: 1416526757

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Bides - books - Germany, SA, GERMANY

Reliability: Excellent

Santa Cruise used book

Santa Cruise

by Mary Higgins Clark, Carol Higgins Clark

price: £2.01

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781416526759 ISBN: 1416526757

Description: Good. SHIPPED FROM THE UK. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: forestmillbooks, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Santa Cruise: a Holiday Mystery at Sea used book

Santa Cruise: a Holiday Mystery at Sea

by Clark, Mary Higgins, And Clark, Carol Higgins

price: £6.21

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 11/2007 ISBN-13: 9781416538028 ISBN: 141653802X

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 287 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Santa Cruise: a Holiday Mystery at Sea used book

Santa Cruise: a Holiday Mystery at Sea

by Clark, Mary Higgins; Clark, Carol Higgins

price: £5.52

Ships from AZ, USA

Edition: Mass Market Paperback Binding: Minimal Wear Present Publisher: Pocket, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781416538028 ISBN: 141653802X

Description: Fine. Fine Mass Market Paperback. In Like New Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present. 1000013494 _ read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: T Hamilton, AZ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Santa Cruise: a Holiday Mystery at Sea () used book

Santa Cruise: a Holiday Mystery at Sea ()

by Mary Higgins Clark; Carol Higgins Clark

price: £5.52

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 2007-10-30 ISBN-13: 9781416538028 ISBN: 141653802X

Description: Like New. Mass market paperback in excellent condition. Minor shelf wear only. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Serenity Sales, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Santa Cruise: a Holiday Mystery at Sea used book

Santa Cruise: a Holiday Mystery at Sea

by Mary Higgins Clark

price: £5.52

Ships from AR, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scribner Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416535522 ISBN: 1416535527

Description: Like New. 1416535527. DE4-110246136; 0.75. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: HRSBooks, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Santa Cruise used book

Santa Cruise

by Clark, Carol Higgins, And Clark, Carol Higgins

price: £5.52

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416538028 ISBN: 141653802X

Description: As New. Small amount of shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Deborah Nichols, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Santa Cruise: a Holiday Mystery at Sea used book

Santa Cruise: a Holiday Mystery at Sea

by Clark, Mary Higgins; Clark, Carol Higgins

price: £5.52

Ships from AZ, USA

Edition: Mass Market Paperback Binding: Minimal Wear Present Publisher: Pocket, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781416538028 ISBN: 141653802X

Description: Fine. Fine Mass Market Paperback. In Excellent Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present. 1000008690 _ read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: T Hamilton, AZ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Santa Cruise: a Holiday Mystery at Sea used book

Santa Cruise: a Holiday Mystery at Sea

by Clark, Mary Higgins; Clark, Carol Higgins

price: £5.52

Ships from AZ, USA

Edition: Mass Market Paperback Binding: Minimal Wear Present Publisher: Pocket, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781416538028 ISBN: 141653802X

Description: Fine. Fine Mass Market Paperback. In Like New Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present. 0000017548 _ read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: T Hamilton, AZ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Santa Cruise: a Holiday Mystery at Sea used book

Santa Cruise: a Holiday Mystery at Sea

by Clark, Mary Higgins; Clark, Carol Higgins

price: £5.52

Ships from AZ, USA

Edition: Mass Market Paperback Binding: Minimal Wear Present Publisher: Pocket, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781416538028 ISBN: 141653802X

Description: Fine. Fine Mass Market Paperback. In Like New Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present. 1000012776 _ read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: T Hamilton, AZ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Santa Cruise: a Holiday Mystery at Sea used book

Santa Cruise: a Holiday Mystery at Sea

by Clark, Mary Higgins; Clark, Carol Higgins

price: £5.52

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scribner ISBN-13: 9781416535522 ISBN: 1416535527

Description: Fine. 1416535527. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Santa Cruise: a Holiday Mystery at Sea used book

Santa Cruise: a Holiday Mystery at Sea

by Clark, Mary

price: £5.52

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback ISBN-13: 9781416538028 ISBN: 141653802X

Description: Fine. Mass market paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Violet Sunshine Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Santa Cruise: Carol Higgins Clark, Mary Higgins Clark (Hardcover, 2006) used book

Santa Cruise: Carol Higgins Clark, Mary Higgins Clark (Hardcover, 2006)

price: £5.52

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Hardcover Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416535522 ISBN: 1416535527

Description: LIKE_NEW READ ONCE SAME DAY SHIPPING. GIFT QUALITY CONDITION. Topics Christmas; Feminine; Fiction; Meehan, Alvirah (Fictitious character); Mystery & Detective; Reilly, Regan (Fictitious character); Women private investigators; Women Sleuths read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: books4you, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Santa Cruise: a Holiday Mystery at Sea () [Hardcover] By Clark, Mary... used book

Santa Cruise: a Holiday Mystery at Sea () [Hardcover] By Clark, Mary...

by Mary Higgins Clark; Carol Higgins Clark

price: £5.52

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scribner Date Published: 2006-11-14 ISBN-13: 9781416535522 ISBN: 1416535527

Description: Like New. HARDCOPY, DUST COVER HAS LITTLE EDGE WEAR, CLEAN PAGES, TIGHT BINDING, ****YOUR PURCHASE HELPS A MISSIONARY FAMILY REACH YOUTH! , THANK YOUVery Nice Condition. Tight Binding, clean pages. Some shelf and mild cover and edge wear. Thank you for your purchase, which helps the inner city youth. Satisfaction Guaranteed or Your Money Back! Thousands of satisfied customers. Selling books for 20 years. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Inner City Book Store, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Santa Cruise: A Holiday Mystery at Sea used book

Santa Cruise: A Holiday Mystery at Sea

by Clark, Mary Higgins, and Clark, Carol Higgins

price: £5.52

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Scribner Book Company Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416535522 ISBN: 1416535527

Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. Very nice copy. DJ shows some slight edgewear. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 261 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Shelf, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Santa Cruise: a Holiday Mystery at Sea () used book

Santa Cruise: a Holiday Mystery at Sea ()

by Mary Higgins Clark, Carol Higgins Clark

price: £5.52

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781416535522 ISBN: 1416535527

Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Like New dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Santa Cruise: a Holiday Mystery at Sea used book

Santa Cruise: a Holiday Mystery at Sea

by Clark, Mary Higgins; Clark, Carol Higgins

price: £5.52

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scribner ISBN-13: 9781416535522 ISBN: 1416535527

Description: Very Good. 1416535527 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Santa Cruise

by Mary Higgins & Clark, Carol Calrk

price: £5.52

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scribner Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780739475171 ISBN: 0739475177

Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Santa Cruise: a Holiday Mystery at Sea used book

Santa Cruise: a Holiday Mystery at Sea

by Mary Higgins Clark; Carol Higgins Clark

price: £5.52

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scribner Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416535522 ISBN: 1416535527

Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBo