» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Sugar and Spice

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 9   change currency
sort by
Sugar and Spice (Thorndike Press Large Print Famous Authors Series) new book

Sugar and Spice (Thorndike Press Large Print Famous Authors Series)

by Michaels, Fern; Barton, Beverly; Fluke, Joanne; Jump, Shirley

price: £27.46

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thorndike Press ISBN-13: 9781410410986 ISBN: 1410410986

Description: New. 1410410986. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Books Express, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Sugar and Spice used book

Sugar and Spice

by Shirley Jump

price: £5.52

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780821780473 ISBN: 0821780476

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Sugar and Spice

by Fern Michaels

price: £5.52

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Zebra books Date Published: 2006

Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Sugar and Spice used book

Sugar and Spice

by Michaels, Fern; Barton, Beverly; Fluke, Joanne; Jump, Shirley

price: £5.52

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Zebra ISBN-13: 9780821780473 ISBN: 0821780476

Description: Very Good. 0821780476 Very Good Condition PBK, cover has some wear, could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page not on reading pages, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, May have price sticker on cover, binding is good, read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Magikal Journeys Books Inc., WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Sugar and Spice used book

Sugar and Spice

by Michaels, Fern & Beverly Barton & Joanne Fluke & Shirley Jump

price: £5.52

Ships from AZ, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zebra, USA Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780821780473 ISBN: 0821780476

Description: Very Good with no dust jacket. 0821780476. 3D Ornament Missing; 1.34 x 6.54 x 4.17 Inches; 352 pages; A cozy compilation of Christmas tales, SUGAR AND SPICE offers four romance-filled holiday adventures. In Fern Michaels "The Christmas Stocking, " a businesswoman and the son of a Christmas tree farmer go head to head in a battle over the farm, only to find themselves more interested in each other than in Douglas Firs. In "The Ghost of Christmas Past, " Beverly Barton tells the story of a man ... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Prexis Books, AZ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Sugar and Spice used book

Sugar and Spice

by Michaels, Fern, and Barton, Beverly, and Fluke, Joanne

price: £5.52

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Zebra Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780821780473 ISBN: 0821780476

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. No stamps, writing or remainder marks. No creases on the covers. A few light spine creases. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Marsha Painter, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Sugar and Spice used book

Sugar and Spice

by Michaels, Fern; Barton, Beverly; Fluke, Joanne; Jump, Shirley

price: £5.52

Ships from MN, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Zebra Books, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780821780473 ISBN: 0821780476

Description: Very Good. Book is clean, binding tight and pages bright. Spine creasing and light cover/edge wear. Stories: The Christmas Stocking by Michaels, The Ghost of Christmas Past by Barton, The Twelve Desserts of Christmas by Fluke; Twelve Days by Jump. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: D's Book Cellar, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Sugar and Spice used book

Sugar and Spice

by Fern Michaels; Beverly Barton; Joanne Fluke; Shirley Jump

price: £5.52

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780821780473 ISBN: 0821780476

Description: GOOD. USED Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Sugar and Spice used book

Sugar and Spice

by Fern Michaels; Beverly Barton; Joanne Fluke; Shirley Jump

price: £5.52

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780821780473 ISBN: 0821780476

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Sugar and Spice used book

Sugar and Spice

by Fern Michaels, Beverly Barton, Joanne Fluke, Shirley Jump

price: £5.52

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780821780473 ISBN: 0821780476

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bank of Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Sugar and Spice used book

Sugar and Spice

by Fern Michaels, Beverly Barton, Joanne Fluke, Shirley Jump

price: £5.52

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780821780473 ISBN: 0821780476

Description: Good. SPINE CREASES. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Sugar and Spice used book

Sugar and Spice

by Fern Michaels, Beverly Barton, Joanne Fluke, Shirley Jump

price: £5.52

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780821780473 ISBN: 0821780476

Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Sugar and Spice used book

Sugar and Spice

by Michaels, Fern; Barton, Beverly; Fluke, Joanne

price: £5.52

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780821780473 ISBN: 0821780476

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Schuman, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Sugar and Spice used book

Sugar and Spice

by Fern Michaels & Beverly Barton & Joanne Fluke & Shirley Jump

price: £5.52

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780821780473 ISBN: 0821780476

Description: Good with no dust jacket. 0821780476. VERY SOLID COPY! slight spine tilt, spine creases, edge wear, shelf wear, ; 1.34 x 6.54 x 4.17 Inches; 352 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Bookelope, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Sugar and Spice used book

Sugar and Spice

by Fern Michaels & Beverly Barton & Joanne Fluke & Shirley Jump

price: £5.52

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780821780473 ISBN: 0821780476

Description: Good with no dust jacket. 0821780476. SOLID COPY! spine tilt and spine creasing; 1.34 x 6.54 x 4.17 Inches; 352 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Bookelope, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Sugar and Spice used book

Sugar and Spice

by Fern Michaels; Beverly Barton; Joanne Fluke; Shirley Jump

price: £5.52

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780821780473 ISBN: 0821780476

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Sugar and Spice used book

Sugar and Spice

by Fern Michaels; Beverly Barton; Joanne Fluke; Shirley Jump

price: £5.52

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780821780473 ISBN: 0821780476

Description: GOOD. USED Writing Present. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Sugar and Spice used book

Sugar and Spice

by Fern Michaels; Beverly Barton; Joanne Fluke; Shirley Jump

price: £5.52

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780821780473 ISBN: 0821780476

Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges; Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Sugar and Spice used book

Sugar and Spice

by Fern Michaels; Beverly Barton; Joanne Fluke; Shirley Jump

price: £5.52

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780821780473 ISBN: 0821780476

Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Sugar and Spice used book

Sugar and Spice

by Fern Michaels; Beverly Barton; Joanne Fluke; Shirley Jump

price: £5.52

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780821780473 ISBN: 0821780476

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Sugar and Spice used book

Sugar and Spice

by Fern Michaels; Beverly Barton; Joanne Fluke; Shirley Jump

price: £5.52

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780821780473 ISBN: 0821780476

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Sugar and Spice used book

Sugar and Spice

by Fern Michaels; Beverly Barton; Joanne Fluke; Shirley Jump

price: £5.52

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780821780473 ISBN: 0821780476

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Sugar and Spice used book

Sugar and Spice

by Fern Michaels; Beverly Barton; Joanne Fluke; Shirley Jump

price: £5.52

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780821780473 ISBN: 0821780476

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Sugar and Spice used book

Sugar and Spice

by Fern Michaels; Beverly Barton; Joanne Fluke; Shirley Jump

price: £5.52

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780821780473 ISBN: 0821780476

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Sugar and Spice used book

Sugar and Spice

by Fern Michaels; Beverly Barton; Joanne Fluke; Shirley Jump

price: £5.52

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2006-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780821780473 ISBN: 0821780476

Description: Good. This is a mass market paperback book. This book is in good condition. Cover shows some wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Center, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent


Page 1 of 9: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?