|
|
Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
|
available COPIES
Synopsis not available.
|
Your search: Books » Cruise Vacations for Dummies
(33 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
Cruise Vacations for Dummies
by
Sarna, Heidi, and Hannafin, Matt
Ships from
SHROPS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: 2007 ed. Illustrated.
Binding: Other
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780471788638
ISBN: 0471788635
Description: Very good. For Dummies Travel: Cruise Vacations. Very good read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Booksets Ltd,
SHROPS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cruise Vacations for Dummies
by
Sarna, Heidi, and Hannafin, Matt
Ships from
SHROPS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: 2007 ed. Illustrated.
Binding: Other
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780471788638
ISBN: 0471788635
Description: New. For Dummies Travel: Cruise Vacations. New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Booksets Ltd,
SHROPS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cruise Vacations for Dummies
by
Sarna, Heidi, and Hannafin, Matt
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: 2007 ed. Illustrated.
Binding: Other
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780471788638
ISBN: 0471788635
Description: New. For Dummies Travel: Cruise Vacations. New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Price Cut Books Ltd,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cruise Vacations for Dummies
by
Sarna, Heidi, and Hannafin, Matt
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: 2007 ed. Illustrated.
Binding: Other
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780471788638
ISBN: 0471788635
Description: New. For Dummies Travel: Cruise Vacations. New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
snazal,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel)
by
Sarna, Heidi; Hannafin, Matt
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 11/20/2006
ISBN-13: 9780471788638
ISBN: 0471788635
Description: New. 0471788635 New book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dave Beaty,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel)
by
Sarna, Heidi; Hannafin, Matt
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 11/20/2006
ISBN-13: 9780471788638
ISBN: 0471788635
Description: New. 0471788635 Ships from PA, 15-day return for any reason. Fast Shipping, thank you for your order. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookrascal LLC,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel)
by
Sarna, Heidi; Hannafin, Matt
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: For Dummies
ISBN-13: 9780471788638
ISBN: 0471788635
Description: New. 0471788635 SHIPS TODAY! ! BRAND NEW BOOK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
GIANTBOOKSALE,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel)
by
Sarna, Heidi; Hannafin, Matt
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: For Dummies
ISBN-13: 9780471788638
ISBN: 0471788635
Description: New. 0471788635 Brand New! May have ink mark on book edge and/or very light shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel)
by
Heidi Sarna~Matt Hannafin
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780471788638
ISBN: 0471788635
Description: Like New. Great Buy! ! ! *** Never Used*** May Have a Publisher's Mark~We have over 3, 500, 000 Books Sold! ! ! read more
|
|
Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel)
by
Sarna, Heidi; Hannafin, Matt
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: For Dummies
ISBN-13: 9780471788638
ISBN: 0471788635
Description: Fine. 0471788635 Like New Condition, Light Cover Wear, Never Been Read. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
North East Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel)
by
Sarna, Heidi; Hannafin, Matt
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: For Dummies
ISBN-13: 9780471788638
ISBN: 0471788635
Description: New. 0471788635 New, never read, may have minor wear on cover from being on a retail store shelf. read more
|
|
Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel)
by
Heidi Sarna, Matt Hannafin
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780471788638
ISBN: 0471788635
Description: Good. Average used item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Got Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel)
by
Sarna, Heidi; Hannafin, Matt
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: For Dummies
ISBN-13: 9780471788638
ISBN: 0471788635
Description: 0471788635 New, never read, may have minor wear on cover from being on a retail store shelf. read more
|
|
Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel)
by
Sarna, Heidi; Hannafin, Matt
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: For Dummies
ISBN-13: 9780471788638
ISBN: 0471788635
Description: Very Good. 0471788635 Very Good Condition, Tight Binding, Clean Pages, Clean Text. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
North East Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel)
by
Sarna, Heidi; Hannafin, Matt
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: For Dummies
ISBN-13: 9780471788638
ISBN: 0471788635
Description: Very Good. 0471788635 Very Good Condition, Tight Binding, Never Been Read. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
North East Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel)
by
Sarna, Heidi
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons
Date Published: 24/11/2006
ISBN-13: 9780471788638
ISBN: 0471788635
Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooksUSA,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel)
by
Heidi Sarna; Matt Hannafin
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2006-11-20
ISBN-13: 9780471788638
ISBN: 0471788635
Description: New. Brand New. Clean and tight copy. Thank you! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MarJam Books,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel)
by
Heidi Sarna; Matt Hannafin
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2006-11-20
ISBN-13: 9780471788638
ISBN: 0471788635
Description: New. Brand New. Clean and tight copy. Thank you! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
7
|
|
seller information:
Name:
MarJam Books,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel)
by
Heidi Sarna, Matt Hannafin
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780471788638
ISBN: 0471788635
Description: New. BRAND NEW MAY HAVE A REMAINDER MARK. BRAND NEW MAY HAVE A REMAINDER MARK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Hungry Bookworm,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007
by
Sarna, Heidi, Hannafin, Matt
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780471788638
ISBN: 0471788635
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007
by
Heidi Sarna, Matt Hannafin
Binding: book Softcover
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780471788638
ISBN: 0471788635
Description: Brand New. Brand new. Never read or owned. May have a remainder mark. 480 pages. 8.30 x 5.50 x 1.20 in. 17.6 oz. Series: Cruise Vacations for Dummies. read more
|
|
Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel) [Paperback] By Sarna, Heidi
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780471788638
ISBN: 0471788635
Description: New. May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
8
|
|
seller information:
Name:
E & A DISCOUNT,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel)
by
Sarna, Heidi; Hannafin, Matt
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: For Dummies
ISBN-13: 9780471788638
ISBN: 0471788635
Description: New. 0471788635 PLEASE CHOOSE EXPIDITED SHIPPING TO MAKE SURE YOUR BOOK ARRIVES BEFORE CHRISTMAS THANK YOU AND MERRY CHRISTMAS FROM BOOKSCORNER1 TEAM. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
bookscorner1,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel)
by
Sarna, Heidi; Hannafin, Matt
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2006-11-20
ISBN-13: 9780471788638
ISBN: 0471788635
Description: Fine. 0471788635 Thank you for looking at Bookscorner1. May have shelf wear and remainder mark. PLEASE CHOOSE EXPIDITED SHIPPING TO MAKE SURE YOUR BOOK ARRIVES BEFORE CHRISTMAS THANK YOU AND MERRY CHRISTMAS FROM BOOKSCORNER1 TEAM. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
bookscorner1,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel)
by
Heidi Sarna; Matt Hannafin
Edition: Revised
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: For Dummies
Date Published: 2006-11-20
ISBN-13: 9780471788638
ISBN: 0471788635
Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more
| | | |