» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Cruise Vacations for Dummies

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

Cruise Vacations for Dummies

by Heidi Sarna, Matt Hannafin

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Cruise Vacations for Dummies used book

Cruise Vacations for Dummies

by Sarna, Heidi, and Hannafin, Matt

price: £1.38

Ships from SHROPS, UNITED KINGDOM

Edition: 2007 ed. Illustrated. Binding: Other Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780471788638 ISBN: 0471788635

Description: Very good. For Dummies Travel: Cruise Vacations. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Booksets Ltd, SHROPS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Cruise Vacations for Dummies new book

Cruise Vacations for Dummies

by Sarna, Heidi, and Hannafin, Matt

price: £1.38

Ships from SHROPS, UNITED KINGDOM

Edition: 2007 ed. Illustrated. Binding: Other Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780471788638 ISBN: 0471788635

Description: New. For Dummies Travel: Cruise Vacations. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Booksets Ltd, SHROPS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Cruise Vacations for Dummies new book

Cruise Vacations for Dummies

by Sarna, Heidi, and Hannafin, Matt

price: £5.56

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Edition: 2007 ed. Illustrated. Binding: Other Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780471788638 ISBN: 0471788635

Description: New. For Dummies Travel: Cruise Vacations. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Price Cut Books Ltd, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Cruise Vacations for Dummies new book

Cruise Vacations for Dummies

by Sarna, Heidi, and Hannafin, Matt

price: £15.13

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Edition: 2007 ed. Illustrated. Binding: Other Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780471788638 ISBN: 0471788635

Description: New. For Dummies Travel: Cruise Vacations. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: snazal, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Fair

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel) new book

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel)

by Sarna, Heidi; Hannafin, Matt

price: £6.21

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 11/20/2006 ISBN-13: 9780471788638 ISBN: 0471788635

Description: New. 0471788635 New book. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Dave Beaty, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel) new book

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel)

by Sarna, Heidi; Hannafin, Matt

price: £6.21

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 11/20/2006 ISBN-13: 9780471788638 ISBN: 0471788635

Description: New. 0471788635 Ships from PA, 15-day return for any reason. Fast Shipping, thank you for your order. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Bookrascal LLC, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel) new book

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel)

by Sarna, Heidi; Hannafin, Matt

price: £6.21

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: For Dummies ISBN-13: 9780471788638 ISBN: 0471788635

Description: New. 0471788635 SHIPS TODAY! ! BRAND NEW BOOK. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: GIANTBOOKSALE, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel) new book

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel)

by Sarna, Heidi; Hannafin, Matt

price: £6.21

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: For Dummies ISBN-13: 9780471788638 ISBN: 0471788635

Description: New. 0471788635 Brand New! May have ink mark on book edge and/or very light shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel) used book

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel)

by Heidi Sarna~Matt Hannafin

price: £6.21

Ships from TN, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780471788638 ISBN: 0471788635

Description: Like New. Great Buy! ! ! *** Never Used*** May Have a Publisher's Mark~We have over 3, 500, 000 Books Sold! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Smoky Mountain Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel) used book

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel)

by Sarna, Heidi; Hannafin, Matt

price: £6.21

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: For Dummies ISBN-13: 9780471788638 ISBN: 0471788635

Description: Fine. 0471788635 Like New Condition, Light Cover Wear, Never Been Read. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: North East Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel) new book

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel)

by Sarna, Heidi; Hannafin, Matt

price: £6.21

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: For Dummies ISBN-13: 9780471788638 ISBN: 0471788635

Description: New. 0471788635 New, never read, may have minor wear on cover from being on a retail store shelf. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Purple Turtle Products, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel) used book

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel)

by Heidi Sarna, Matt Hannafin

price: £6.21

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780471788638 ISBN: 0471788635

Description: Good. Average used item. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel) used book

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel)

by Sarna, Heidi; Hannafin, Matt

price: £6.21

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: For Dummies ISBN-13: 9780471788638 ISBN: 0471788635

Description: 0471788635 New, never read, may have minor wear on cover from being on a retail store shelf. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Purple Turtle Products, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel) used book

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel)

by Sarna, Heidi; Hannafin, Matt

price: £6.21

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: For Dummies ISBN-13: 9780471788638 ISBN: 0471788635

Description: Very Good. 0471788635 Very Good Condition, Tight Binding, Clean Pages, Clean Text. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: North East Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel) used book

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel)

by Sarna, Heidi; Hannafin, Matt

price: £6.21

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: For Dummies ISBN-13: 9780471788638 ISBN: 0471788635

Description: Very Good. 0471788635 Very Good Condition, Tight Binding, Never Been Read. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: North East Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel) used book

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel)

by Sarna, Heidi

price: £6.45

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: John Wiley & Sons Date Published: 24/11/2006 ISBN-13: 9780471788638 ISBN: 0471788635

Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AwesomeBooksUSA, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel) new book

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel)

by Heidi Sarna; Matt Hannafin

price: £6.88

Ships from VA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 2006-11-20 ISBN-13: 9780471788638 ISBN: 0471788635

Description: New. Brand New. Clean and tight copy. Thank you! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: MarJam Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel) new book

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel)

by Heidi Sarna; Matt Hannafin

price: £6.88

Ships from VA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 2006-11-20 ISBN-13: 9780471788638 ISBN: 0471788635

Description: New. Brand New. Clean and tight copy. Thank you! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: MarJam Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel) new book

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel)

by Heidi Sarna, Matt Hannafin

price: £7.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780471788638 ISBN: 0471788635

Description: New. BRAND NEW MAY HAVE A REMAINDER MARK. BRAND NEW MAY HAVE A REMAINDER MARK. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Hungry Bookworm, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 used book

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007

by Sarna, Heidi, Hannafin, Matt

price: £8.61

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780471788638 ISBN: 0471788635

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 new book

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007

by Heidi Sarna, Matt Hannafin

price: £15.49

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: book Softcover Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780471788638 ISBN: 0471788635

Description: Brand New. Brand new. Never read or owned. May have a remainder mark. 480 pages. 8.30 x 5.50 x 1.20 in. 17.6 oz. Series: Cruise Vacations for Dummies. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Books and More by the Rowe, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel) [Paperback] By Sarna, Heidi new book

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel) [Paperback] By Sarna, Heidi

price: £16.55

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780471788638 ISBN: 0471788635

Description: New. May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: E & A DISCOUNT, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel) new book

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel)

by Sarna, Heidi; Hannafin, Matt

price: £6.21

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: For Dummies ISBN-13: 9780471788638 ISBN: 0471788635

Description: New. 0471788635 PLEASE CHOOSE EXPIDITED SHIPPING TO MAKE SURE YOUR BOOK ARRIVES BEFORE CHRISTMAS THANK YOU AND MERRY CHRISTMAS FROM BOOKSCORNER1 TEAM. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: bookscorner1, PA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel) used book

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel)

by Sarna, Heidi; Hannafin, Matt

price: £6.21

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 2006-11-20 ISBN-13: 9780471788638 ISBN: 0471788635

Description: Fine. 0471788635 Thank you for looking at Bookscorner1. May have shelf wear and remainder mark. PLEASE CHOOSE EXPIDITED SHIPPING TO MAKE SURE YOUR BOOK ARRIVES BEFORE CHRISTMAS THANK YOU AND MERRY CHRISTMAS FROM BOOKSCORNER1 TEAM. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: bookscorner1, PA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel) used book

Cruise Vacations for Dummies 2007 (Dummies Travel)

by Heidi Sarna; Matt Hannafin

price: £6.21

Ships from NY, USA

Edition: Revised Binding: Paperback Publisher: For Dummies Date Published: 2006-11-20 ISBN-13: 9780471788638 ISBN: 0471788635

Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

<