» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Catching the Big Fish: Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

Catching the Big Fish: Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity

by David Lynch

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
Catching the Big Fish: Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity used book

Catching the Big Fish: Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity

price: £6.59

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Hardcover... ISBN-13: 9781585425402 ISBN: 1585425400

Description: FINE. Superb, crisp, clean, unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the dust jacket and publisher's mark to one edge-GREAT! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Eric Papenfuse, Bookseller, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Catching the Big Fish: Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity used book

Catching the Big Fish: Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity

by Lynch, David

price: £6.59

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Tarcher Date Published: 12-28-06 ISBN-13: 9781585425402 ISBN: 1585425400

Description: FINE. Superb, crisp, clean, unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the dust jacket and publisher's mark to one edge-GREAT! 0.66 lbs. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Catching the Big Fish: Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity new book

Catching the Big Fish: Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity

by Lynch, David

price: £6.95

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Tarcher ISBN-13: 9781585425402 ISBN: 1585425400

Description: New. 1585425400 Brand New! May have ink mark on book edge and/or very light shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Catching the Big Fish: Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity used book

Catching the Big Fish: Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity

price: £7.14

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Paperback... ISBN-13: 9781585426126 ISBN: 1585426121

Description: FINE. Superb, crisp, clean, unread with very light shelfwear and a remainder mark to one edge-GREAT! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Eric Papenfuse, Bookseller, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Catching the Big Fish: Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity used book

Catching the Big Fish: Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity

by Lynch, David

price: £7.14

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Tarcher Date Published: 12-27-07 ISBN-13: 9781585426126 ISBN: 1585426121

Description: FINE. Superb, crisp, clean, unread with very light shelfwear and a remainder mark to one edge-GREAT! 0.5 lbs. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Catching the Big Fish: Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity used audio book

Catching the Big Fish: Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity

by Lynch, David

price: £8.09

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Audiobook CD Publisher: Penguin Audio ISBN-13: 9780143142072 ISBN: 0143142070

Description: Fine. 0143142070 Has a slit in the hard plastic cover with a remainder mark and tear to the plastic. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Solomon's Mine Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Catching the Big Fish: Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity used audio book

Catching the Big Fish: Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity

by Lynch, David

price: £8.28

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Audiobook CD Publisher: Penguin Audio Date Published: 12/28/2006 ISBN-13: 9780143142072 ISBN: 0143142070

Description: Good. 0143142070 Brand new! May have a remainder mark. Jewel case may be scratched or slightly cracked. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Outpost, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity used book

Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity

by Lynch, David

price: £8.28

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781585425402 ISBN: 1585425400

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Catching the Big Fish: Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity used audio book

Catching the Big Fish: Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity

by David Lynch

price: £8.32

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Audio CD Publisher: Penguin Audio Date Published: 2006-12-28 ISBN-13: 9780143142072 ISBN: 0143142070

Description: Very Good. Cd has no vivble scracthes in orignal jewel case, case may be scratched and have visible wear, shipped FIRST CLASS MAIL. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Shedd, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Catching the Big Fish: Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity new book

Catching the Big Fish: Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity

by Lynch, David

price: £8.98

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Jeremy P. Tarcher Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781585426126 ISBN: 1585426121

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 180 p. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity used book

Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity

by Lynch, David

price: £9.08

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781585425402 ISBN: 1585425400

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Catching the Big Fish: Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity new book

Catching the Big Fish: Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity

by Lynch, David

price: £9.87

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Jeremy P. Tarcher Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781585426126 ISBN: 1585426121

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 180 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Cloud 9 Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity new book

Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity

by Lynch, David

price: £11.01

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781585426126 ISBN: 1585426121

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity new book

Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity

by Lynch, David

price: £11.01

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781585426126 ISBN: 1585426121

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Catching the Big Fish: Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity new audio book

Catching the Big Fish: Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity

by Lynch, David

price: £11.19

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Audiobook CD Publisher: Penguin Audio ISBN-13: 9780143142072 ISBN: 0143142070

Description: New. 0143142070 *BRAND NEW* Unabridged 2 CD Set still sealed in plastic. May have remainder mark and plastic may have tear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Solomon's Mine Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Catching the Big Fish: Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity new book

Catching the Big Fish: Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity

by David Lynch

price: £11.48

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Tarcher Date Published: 2006-12-28 ISBN-13: 9781585425402 ISBN: 1585425400

Description: New. Brand new hardcover with no DJ (as issued). Has remainder mark on bottom page edges. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Discount Books 4U, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity new book

Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity

by Lynch, David

price: £11.88

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781585426126 ISBN: 1585426121

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Catching the Big Fish: Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity new audio book

Catching the Big Fish: Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity

by Lynch, David (Read by)

list price: £13.77

our price: £12.10

you save: £1.67 (12%!)

Ships from NV, USA

Edition: Abridged. Binding: Audiobook CD Publisher: Penguin Audiobooks Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780143142072 ISBN: 0143142070

Description: New. 2 CDs. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity new book

Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity

by Lynch, David

price: £12.66

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781585425402 ISBN: 1585425400

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Catching the Big Fish: Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity new book

Catching the Big Fish: Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity

by Lynch, David

price: £12.87

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Tarcher ISBN-13: 9781585426126 ISBN: 1585426121

Description: New. 1585426121 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Catching the Big Fish: Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity new book

Catching the Big Fish: Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity

by Lynch, David

price: £12.87

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Tarcher ISBN-13: 9781585426126 ISBN: 1585426121

Description: New. 1585426121 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity new book

Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity

by Lynch, David

price: £12.95

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781585425402 ISBN: 1585425400

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Catching the Big Fish: Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity new book

Catching the Big Fish: Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity

by Lynch, David

price: £13.08

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Jeremy P. Tarcher Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781585425402 ISBN: 1585425400

Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 177 p. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity new audio book

Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity

by Lynch, David

price: £13.37

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Audiobook CD ISBN-13: 9780143142072 ISBN: 0143142070

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity new book

Meditation, Consciousness, and Creativity

by Lynch, David

price: £13.67

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781585425402 ISBN: 1585425400

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: