|
Plum Lovin'
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Cloth
Publisher: ST MARTIN'S
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780312306342
ISBN: 0312306342
Description: Good + in Good + jacket. Ex-Library read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
handibooks,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lovin': \N
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: PENGUIN BOOKS LTD Country = UNITED KINGDOM
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780141035406
ISBN: 0141035404
Description: BRAND NEW PAPERBACK. 176 pages. (\n) it's valentine's day and bounty hunter stephanie plum needs a relationsh1p expert-annie hart, who is wanted for armed robbery and assault with a deadly weapon. stephanie's shadowy friend diesel knows where she is. but someone wants to find annie even more than diesel and stephanie-someone with a nasty temper and with 'unmentionable skills'. (Paperback) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Quartermelon,
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lovin'
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd
ISBN-13: 9780141035406
ISBN: 0141035404
Description: New. 0141035404. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Express,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lovin'
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
SA,
GERMANY
Binding: Kartoniert / Broschiert
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd (UK)
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780141012568
ISBN: 0141012560
Description: New. read more
|
|
Plum Lovin'
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: 1st Edition
Binding: Black Boards
Publisher: St. Martin's Press, New York
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780312306342
ISBN: 0312306342
Description: Very Good/Very Good. 6" x 8" 0312306342 Hardback 164pp. Mysterious men have a way of showing up in Stephanie Plum's apartment. read more
|
|
Plum Lovin'
Ships from
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Betsy Bell
ISBN-13: 9780141035406
ISBN: 0141035404
Description: New. Please note that deliveries to addresses in the UK and Europe will be in 4-14 business days. Other countries should refer to Alibris standard times. ISBN10: 0141035404. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A Green Hippo,
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lovin'
by
Evanovich Janet
Ships from
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Publisher: Penguin
ISBN-13: 9780141031200
ISBN: 0141031204
Description: New. Please note that deliveries to addresses in the UK and Europe will be in 4-14 business days. Other countries should refer to Alibris standard times. Mysterious men have a way of showing up in Stephanie Plum's apartment. When the shadowy Diesel appears, he has a task for Stephanie-and he's not taking no for an answer. Annie Hart is a relationship expert who is wanted for armed robbery and assault with a deadly weapon. Stephanie needs to find her, fast. Diesel knows where she is. So they ... read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A Green Hippo,
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lovin' (Stephanie Plum Novels)
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Audio CD
Publisher: Macmillan Audio
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9781427200532
ISBN: 142720053X
Description: New. May have remainder mark. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PlumCircle,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lovin' (a Stephanie Plum Novel)
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Audiobook CD
ISBN-13: 9781427200532
ISBN: 142720053X
Description: New. Perfect and New-factory sealed! Has a publisher remainder mark. Unabridged. 2007 Audio CD. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Armadillo Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lovin' (a Between-the-Numbers Novel)
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 1/9/2007
ISBN-13: 9780312306342
ISBN: 0312306342
Description: New. 0312306342 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks ZH81. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lovin' (Stephanie Plum Novels)
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Audiobook Cassette
Publisher: Macmillan Audio
ISBN-13: 9781427200549
ISBN: 1427200548
Description: New. 1427200548 All books are new! ! ! ! 100% satisfation. within 1-2 business days. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Adventurebookco,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lovin' (Stephanie Plum Novels)
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Audiobook CD
Publisher: Macmillan Audio
ISBN-13: 9781427200532
ISBN: 142720053X
Description: New. 142720053X All books are new! ! ! ! 100% satisfation. within 1-2 business days. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Adventurebookco,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lovin' (Stephanie Plum Novels)
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Audio CD
Publisher: Macmillan Audio
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9781427200532
ISBN: 142720053X
Description: New. May have remainder mark. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PlumCircle,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lovin' (a Stephanie Plum Novel)
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Audiobook CD
ISBN-13: 9781427200532
ISBN: 142720053X
Description: New. Perfect and New-factory sealed! Has a publisher remainder mark on UPC. Unabridged. 2007 Audio CD. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Armadillo Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lovin' (a Between-the-Numbers Novel)
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780312306342
ISBN: 0312306342
Description: Fine. Book is in excellent condition. No dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
RF Ventures,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lovin' (a Between-the-Numbers Novel)
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 1/9/2007
ISBN-13: 9780312306342
ISBN: 0312306342
Description: Fine. 0312306342 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks ZI30. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lovin' (a Between-the-Numbers Novel)
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 1/9/2007
ISBN-13: 9780312306342
ISBN: 0312306342
Description: Fine. 0312306342 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks ZI31. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lovin' (a Between-the-Numbers Novel)
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks
Date Published: 1/8/2008
ISBN-13: 9780312985363
ISBN: 0312985363
Description: Fine. 0312985363 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks ZI35. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lovin' (a Between-the-Numbers Novel)
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780312306342
ISBN: 0312306342
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lovin' (a Between-the-Numbers Novel)
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780312306342
ISBN: 0312306342
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lovin' (a Between-the-Numbers Novel)
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780312306342
ISBN: 0312306342
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lovin' (a Between-the-Numbers Novel)
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780312306342
ISBN: 0312306342
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lovin' (a Between-the-Numbers Novel)
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780312306342
ISBN: 0312306342
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lovin' (a Between-the-Numbers Novel)
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780312306342
ISBN: 0312306342
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|