|
Step on a Crack
by
James Patterson With Michael Ledwidge
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780755330416
ISBN: 0755330412
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Step on a Crack
by
James Patterson With Michael Ledwidge
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780755330416
ISBN: 0755330412
Description: Good. Dispatched from the uk. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ascoli trading ltd,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Step on a Crack
by
James Patterson With Michael Ledwidge
Ships from
SHROPS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780755330416
ISBN: 0755330412
Description: Good. Creasing and wear to spine and cover and tanning/discolouration to the pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Pima International,
SHROPS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Step on a Crack
by
James Patterson With Michael Ledwidge
Ships from
SHROPS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780755330416
ISBN: 0755330412
Description: Good. Creasing and wear to spine and cover and tanning/discolouration to the pages. Maybe details on the inside of previous owner. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Pima International,
SHROPS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Step on a Crack
by
James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780446199278
ISBN: 0446199273
Description: Good. In good condition. FAST DELIVERY. Stocked in the UK. Immediate dispatch and delivery is usually 2-3 working days from order by Royal Mail, International Delivery is by Airmail. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Arcadia Bookstore,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Step on a Crack
by
James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780446199278
ISBN: 0446199273
Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Step on a Crack
by
James Patterson With Michael Ledwidge
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780755330416
ISBN: 0755330412
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Step on a Crack
by
James Patterson With Michael Ledwidge
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780755330416
ISBN: 0755330412
Description: Very Good. Rapid dispatch with careful packaging. We're a friendly and helpful family company, please get in touch if you need any help. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Hurley Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Step on a Crack
by
James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780755330393
ISBN: 0755330390
Description: Good. This is an EX LIBRARY copy with all the usual stamps, marks etc. The inside flysheet has been tidily removed. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Step on a Crack
by
Patterson, James; Lewidge, Michael
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Black hardback cloth cover
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing, London
Date Published: 2007
Description: VG: in very good condition with dustwrapper. 308pp: 240mm x 160mm (9" x 6") read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Barter Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Step on a Crack
by
James Patterson And Michael Ledwidge
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Headline Publishing Group, London
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780755330393
ISBN: 0755330390
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ian Reilly Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Step on a Crack
by
James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780446199278
ISBN: 0446199273
Description: Good. Slight tear in the cover Used-Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOK LOGIC UK,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Step on a Crack
by
James Patterson With Michael Ledwidge
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780755330416
ISBN: 0755330412
Description: Good. Used-Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
7
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOK LOGIC UK,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Step on a Crack
by
Ledwidge, James Patterson With Michael
Ships from
GLOUCE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780755330416
ISBN: 0755330412
Description: Good. UK seller we send out books 1-2 working days after the order, or sometimes the same day if we're really quick! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Middledene,
GLOUCE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Step on a Crack
by
Ledwidge, James Patterson With Michael
Ships from
GLOUCE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780755330416
ISBN: 0755330412
Description: Reader copy. UK seller we send out books 1-2 working days after the order, or sometimes the same day if we're really quick! read more
|
|
Step on a Crack
by
James Patterson With Michael Ledwidge
Ships from
CEREDI,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780755330393
ISBN: 0755330390
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDI,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Step on a Crack
by
James Patterson With Michael Ledwidge
Ships from
SOUTH ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780755330416
ISBN: 0755330412
Description: Good. Our books are dispatched from Bridgend, South Wales. Your Satisfaction Guarenteed. read more
|
|
Step on a Crack
by
James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316013949
ISBN: 0316013943
Description: Good. Books are securely wrapped in jiffy-type bags and dispatched daily from the UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Daleside Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Step on a Crack
by
James Patterson With Michael Ledwidge
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780755330416
ISBN: 0755330412
Description: Good. Books are securely wrapped in jiffy-type bags and dispatched daily from the UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Daleside Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Step on a Crack
by
James Patterson With Michael Ledwidge
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780755330416
ISBN: 0755330412
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
World of Books Ltd,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Step on a Crack
by
James Patterson With Michael Ledwidge
Ships from
SOUTH ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780755330393
ISBN: 0755330390
Description: Good. Our books are dispatched from Bridgend, South Wales. Your Satisfaction Guarenteed. read more
|
|
Step on a Crack
by
James Patterson With Michael Ledwidge
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780755330416
ISBN: 0755330412
Description: Good. SHIPPED FROM THE UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
forestmillbooks,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Step on a Crack
by
James Patterson With Michael Ledwidge
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780755330393
ISBN: 0755330390
Description: Good. SHIPPED FROM THE UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
forestmillbooks,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Step on a Crack
by
James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780755330416
ISBN: 0755330412
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Halcyon Books,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
< |