|
You Don't Love Me Yet
by
Jonathan Lethem
Ships from
EY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Faber and Faber
Date Published: 2007-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780571235636
ISBN: 0571235638
Description: New. This has suffered slight shelf / transportation wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
B Taylor,
EY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
You Don't Love Me Yet
by
Jonathan Lethem
Ships from
EY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Faber and Faber
Date Published: 2007-05-03
ISBN-13: 9780571235629
ISBN: 057123562X
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
8
|
|
seller information:
Name:
B Taylor,
EY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
You Don't Love Me Yet
by
Jonathan Lethem
Ships from
CEREDI,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Faber and Faber
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780571235629
ISBN: 057123562X
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDI,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
You Don't Love Me Yet: \N
by
Lethem, Jonathan
Ships from
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: FABER AND FABER Country = UNITED KINGDOM
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780571235643
ISBN: 0571235646
Description: BRAND NEW PAPERBACK. 240 pages. (\n) lucinda hoekke works at the complaint line, listening to anonymous callers air their random grievances. she becomes captivated by the ruminations of one particular caller, and they fall desperately in love. (Paperback) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Quartermelon,
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
You Don't Love Me Yet Advance Reading Copy
by
Jonathan Lethem
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2007
Description: Very Good. Advance Reading Copy [Book Condition: Very Good] read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Munnbooks Limited,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
You Don't Love Me Yet
by
Jonathan Lethem
Ships from
FIFE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780571235629
ISBN: 057123562X
Description: Good. Ships from the UK. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
You Don't Love Me Yet: \N
by
Lethem, Jonathan
Ships from
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: FABER AND FABER Country = UNITED KINGDOM
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780571235629
ISBN: 057123562X
Description: BRAND NEW PAPERBACK. 240 pages. (\n) lucinda works in an art installation called the complaint line, listening to anonymous callers air their random grievances. she also plays bass in a struggling band. when lucinda 'suggests' some of 'the complainer's' philosophical musings to the band's lyricist, he transforms them into brilliant songs and the band gets its big break. (Paperback) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Quartermelon,
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
You Don't Love Me Yet
by
Jonathan Lethem
Ships from
2,
IRELAND
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Faber and Faber
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780571235643
ISBN: 0571235646
Description: New. All books available for immediate dispatch. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Upstairs,
2,
IRELAND
Reliability:

|
|
|
You Don't Love Me Yet
by
Lethem, Jonathan
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Faber And Faber Ltd.
ISBN-13: 9780571235629
ISBN: 057123562X
Description: New. 057123562X. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
8
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Express,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
You Don't Love Me Yet
by
Lethem, Jonathan
Ships from
SA,
GERMANY
Binding: Kartoniert / Broschiert
Publisher: Faber And Faber Ltd
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780571235636
ISBN: 0571235638
Description: New. read more
|
|
You Don't Love Me Yet
by
Lethem, Jonathan
Ships from
SA,
GERMANY
Edition: Trade Paperback.
Binding: Kartoniert / Broschiert
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780571235629
ISBN: 057123562X
Description: New. read more
|
|
You Don't Love Me Yet
by
Jonathan Lethem
Ships from
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: FALMOUTH BOOKSELLER (DIST)
ISBN-13: 9780571235629
ISBN: 057123562X
Description: New. Please note that deliveries to addresses in the UK and Europe will be in 4-14 business days. Other countries should refer to Alibris standard times. ISBN10: 057123562X. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A Green Hippo,
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
You Don't Love Me Yet
by
Lethem, Jonathan
Ships from
WV,
USA
Edition: Advanced Reading Copy.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780385512183
ISBN: 038551218X
Description: New. 223 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
mayray,
WV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
You Don't Love Me Yet: a Novel
by
Jonathan Lethem
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780385512183
ISBN: 038551218X
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
You Don't Love Me Yet: a Novel
by
Jonathan Lethem
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780385512183
ISBN: 038551218X
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED Ex-Library Book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
You Don't Love Me Yet: a Novel
by
Jonathan Lethem
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780385512183
ISBN: 038551218X
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
You Don't Love Me Yet: a Novel
by
Jonathan Lethem
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780385512183
ISBN: 038551218X
Description: Good. Average used item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Got Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
You Don't Love Me Yet: a Novel
by
Jonathan Lethem
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780385512183
ISBN: 038551218X
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
You Don't Love Me Yet: a Novel
by
Jonathan Lethem
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2007-03-13
ISBN-13: 9780385512183
ISBN: 038551218X
Description: Good. Crease on last page. Clean unmarked cover. Has Dust Jacket. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. SAVE Money on S and Handling, buy more than one book from us as a time! Items are from a smoke free and air conditioned environment. All orders include an e-Book about starting your own Internet Business in PDF format. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BestSeller8515,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
You Don't Love Me Yet: a Novel
by
Lethem, Jonathan
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
ISBN-13: 9780385512183
ISBN: 038551218X
Description: New. 038551218X Brand New! May have ink mark on book edge and/or very light shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
You Don't Love Me Yet
by
Jonathan Lethem
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780571235629
ISBN: 057123562X
Description: Very Good. Paperback. 2007, . very good condition, clean and tight copy, light shelfwear to edges, NO marks or highlights. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
29thStreetBooks,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
You Don't Love Me Yet (Vintage Contemporaries)
by
Jonathan Lethem
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage
Date Published: 4/8/2008
ISBN-13: 9781400076826
ISBN: 140007682X
Description: NEW BOOK. Buy with confidence! Satisfaction guaranteed. Fast ship. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Burnsy's Books,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
You Don't Love Me Yet
by
Lethem, Jonathan
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Vintage Books USA
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781400076826
ISBN: 140007682X
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 223 p. Vintage Contemporaries (Paperback). New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
You Don't Love Me Yet a Novel
by
Lethem, Jonathan
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780385512183
ISBN: 038551218X
Description: Very Good+ in Very Good+ DJ. 038551218X. The boards are clean and in good shape with light wear on the edges. The binding is tight and the pages are clean and crisp. DJ is clean and glossy with very little wear.; 240 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Cracked Book,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|