|
Body Surfing
by
Anita Shreve
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Abacus
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780349119014
ISBN: 0349119015
Description: Good. Dispatched from the uk. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ascoli trading ltd,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Surfing
by
Anita Shreve
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Abacus
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780349119014
ISBN: 0349119015
Description: Good. All in good condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Surfing
by
Anita Shreve
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Abacus
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780349119014
ISBN: 0349119015
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Surfing
by
Anita Shreve
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316730693
ISBN: 0316730696
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Surfing
by
Anita Shreve
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Abacus
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780349119014
ISBN: 0349119015
Description: Very Good. All in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Surfing
by
Anita Shreve
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316730693
ISBN: 0316730696
Description: Very Good. This book is in VERY GOOD overall condition, with only minor signs of previous ownership. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Surfing
by
Anita Shreve
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Abacus
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780349119014
ISBN: 0349119015
Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Surfing
by
Shreve, Anita
Ships from
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Abacus
ISBN-13: 9780349119014
ISBN: 0349119015
Description: Good. 0349119015 Spine is creased otherwise book is in good condition-dispatched next working day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Spinetinglers,
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Surfing
by
Anita Shreve
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Abacus
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780349119014
ISBN: 0349119015
Description: Very Good. Very good-carefully read. FAST DELIVERY. Stocked in the UK. Immediate dispatch and delivery is usually 2-3 working days from order by Royal Mail, International Delivery is by Airmail. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Arcadia Bookstore,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Surfing
by
Anita Shreve
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Abacus
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780349119014
ISBN: 0349119015
Description: Very Good. Cover a bit worn and creased; dedication written on half title page; rest All in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Surfing
by
Anita Shreve
Ships from
SHROPS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Abacus
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780349119014
ISBN: 0349119015
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Pima International,
SHROPS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Surfing
by
Anita Shreve
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Abacus
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780349119014
ISBN: 0349119015
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Surfing
by
Anita Shreve
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Abacus, London
Date Published: 2007
Description: Fine. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Surfing
by
Anita Shreve
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Little Brown & Company, London
Date Published: 2007
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds for this book will be donated to charity. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Surfing
by
Anita Shreve
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780349119014
ISBN: 0349119015
Description: Good. Interesting read! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOK LOGIC UK,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Surfing
by
Anita Shreve
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780349119014
ISBN: 0349119015
Description: Good. Some discolouration on page edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOK LOGIC UK,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Surfing
by
Anita Shreve
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: ABACUS
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
handibooks,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Surfing
by
Anita Shreve
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780349119014
ISBN: 0349119015
Description: Good. Used-Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOK LOGIC UK,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Surfing
by
Anita Shreve
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780316730716
ISBN: 0316730718
Description: Good. Used-Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOK LOGIC UK,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Surfing
by
Anita Shreve
Ships from
UK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: LITTLE, BROWN
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316730693
ISBN: 0316730696
Description: Published by Little, Brown in 2007. Binding: Hardback with Dust jacket. Number of pages: 304. Condition: Like NEW. No defects, may have been previously read. #8507615 #38419 1BLU3-3 8507615 (H12-059) read more
|
|
Body Surfing
by
Anita Shreve
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316730693
ISBN: 0316730696
Description: New. New HARDBACK copy. IN STOCK NOW, despatched daily from the UK En Stock, tous les jours de expédiés du Royaume-Uni EN STOCK NOW, despachar diariamente desde el Reino Unido por correo aéreo IN STOCK NOW, auch wenn täglich aus dem Vereinigten Königreich per Luftpost. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ajmbooks,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Surfing
by
Anita Shreve
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Abacus
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780349119014
ISBN: 0349119015
Description: Good. SHIPPED FROM THE UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
forestmillbooks,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Surfing
by
Anita Shreve
Ships from
CEREDI,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Abacus
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780349119014
ISBN: 0349119015
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDI,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Surfing
by
Anita Shreve
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Abacus
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780349119014
ISBN: 0349119015
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Halcyon Books,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Surfing
by
Anita Shreve
Ships from
SOUTH ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
|