|
|
Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
|
available COPIES
Weight Loss Cure They Don't Want You to Know about
by
Kevin Trudeau
About this title: This work by a #1 "New York Times"-bestselling author presents a revolutionary plan that helps readers to reshape their body, get rid of abnormal fat, increase their metabolism, eliminate hunger and food cravings, and reveals why the food industry wants to keep the population fat.
Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is further described below.
|
Your search: Books » Weight Loss Cure They Don't Want You to Know about
(235 available copies)
| Page 1 of 10 |
|
|
Weight Loss Cure They Don't Want You to Know about
by
Trudeau, Kevin
Ships from
NETHERLANDS
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Alliance Publishing
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780978785109
ISBN: 097878510X
Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. New read more
|
|
The Weight Loss Cure
by
Kevin Trudeau
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780978785154
ISBN: 0978785150
Description: New. Brand new old stock, may have a slight amount of yellowing or a tiny bit of cover wear from being shelved. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
shane_l_smith,
AR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Weight Loss Cure
by
Kevin Trudeau
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alliance Publishing Group
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780978785154
ISBN: 0978785150
Description: Acceptable. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
|
|
The Weight Loss Cure
by
Trudeau, Kevin
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alliance Publishing Group
ISBN-13: 9780978785154
ISBN: 0978785150
Description: Good. 0978785150 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Weight Loss Cure
by
Kevin Trudeau
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alliance Publishing Group
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780978785154
ISBN: 0978785150
Description: Very Good in Good jacket. 1st printing; minor rubbing to some edges of DJ; Nice clean cover and pages; tight binding Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
|
|
The Weight Loss Cure
by
Trudeau, Kevin
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Alliance Publishing Group
ISBN-13: 9780978785154
ISBN: 0978785150
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very clean pages. No markings, tears, or folds. Has some cover and edge wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
K.Kolb,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Weight Loss Cure
by
Kevin Trudeau
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alliance Publishing
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780978785154
ISBN: 0978785150
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Used hardcover with dust jacket. Both are in very good condition with no flaws to report. read more
|
|
The Weight Loss Cure They Don't Want You to Know About
by
Kevin Trudeau
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alliance Publishing
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780978785109
ISBN: 097878510X
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Weight Loss Cure They Don't Want You to Know About
by
Kevin Trudeau
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alliance Publishing
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780978785109
ISBN: 097878510X
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Weight Loss Cure They Don't Want You to Know About
by
Kevin Trudeau
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alliance Publishing
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780978785109
ISBN: 097878510X
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED Creased Cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Weight Loss Cure They Don't Want You to Know About
by
Kevin Trudeau
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alliance Publishing
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780978785109
ISBN: 097878510X
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED No Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Weight Loss Cure They Don't Want You to Know About
by
Kevin Trudeau
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alliance Publishing
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780978785109
ISBN: 097878510X
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Weight Loss Cure
by
Trudeau, Kevin
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alliance Publishing Group
ISBN-13: 9780978785154
ISBN: 0978785150
Description: Very Good. 0978785150 May show signs of shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Weight Loss Cure They Don't Want You to Know About
by
Trudeau, Kevin
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Alliance Pub, Ft Lauderdale, Florida, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780978785154
ISBN: 0978785150
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Book is in very good shape. read more
|
|
The Weight Loss Cure
by
Kevin Trudeau
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780978785154
ISBN: 0978785150
Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding.. read more
|
|
Weight Loss Cure They Don't Want You to Know about
by
Trudeau, Kevin
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Alliance Publishing
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780978785109
ISBN: 097878510X
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. new, unread condition, no remainder mark. Gift quality book! Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
M. R. Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Weight Loss Cure They Don't Want You to Know About
by
Trudeau, Kevin
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Alliance Publishing
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780978785154
ISBN: 0978785150
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Hard Cover--FINE/FINE--Book and dust jacket are clean and bright. 255 pages. Later printing with original price of 29.95 present. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
captnbook,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Weight Loss Cure They Don't Want You to Know About
by
Trudeau, Kevin
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Alliance Publishing
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780978785154
ISBN: 0978785150
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Hard Cover--FINE/FINE--Book and dust jacket are clean and bright. 255 pages. Later printing with original price of 29.95 present. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
captnbook,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Weight Loss Cure "They" Don't Want You to Know About
by
Trudeau, Kevin
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Alliance Publishing Group
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780978785154
ISBN: 0978785150
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Very lightly used clean copy, hardcover with dust jacket in excellent condition, no marks or writing, binding tight, dust jacket is bright and glossy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookshelfillers,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Weight Loss Cure
by
Trudeau, Kevin
Ships from
ID,
USA
Edition: 14TH
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: ALLIANCE PUB
Date Published: 2007
Description: FINE in FINE jacket. HARDBACK-STD. pp. 255.00. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dorothy's Books,
ID,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Weight Loss Cure
by
Trudeau, Kevin
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Alliance Publishing Group, Ft Lauderdale, Florida, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780978785154
ISBN: 0978785150
Description: New in New jacket. New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AuthorOne Books,
ME,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Weight Loss Cure They Don't Want You to Know About
by
Kevin Trudeau
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780978785109
ISBN: 097878510X
Description: New. Perfect and New! 2007 Hardcover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Armadillo Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Weight Loss Cure
by
Kevin Trudeau
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alliance Publishing Group
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780978785154
ISBN: 0978785150
Description: New. Hardback w/ DJ. This copy is nearly flawless! You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now! ! ! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again! ! ! ! read more
|
|
The Weight Loss Cure They Don't Want You to Know About
by
Kevin Trudeau
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alliance Publishing
Date Published: 4/30/2007
ISBN-13: 9780978785109
ISBN: 097878510X
Description: New. Hardback w/ DJ. Enjoyable reading copy for your personal pleasure. This copy is nearly flawless! Dust jacket has barely noticeable shelf wear. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now! ! ! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or ... read more
|
condition:
Book:
 | | | | |