» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Cooking Rocks! Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals for Kids

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

Cooking Rocks! Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals for Kids

by Rachael Ray

About this title: Kids rock! says Ray, and it seems the feeling is mutual. Young people number among her biggest fans. For them she has created a fabulous collection of age-specific recipes with a high cool factor.

Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is further described below.

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Cooking Rocks! Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals for Kids new book

Cooking Rocks! Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals for Kids

by Rachael Ray

price: £6.18

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781891105159 ISBN: 1891105159

Description: New. Perfect and New! Spi. 2004 Spiral-bound. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Armadillo Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cooking Rocks! Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals for Kids used book

Cooking Rocks! Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals for Kids

by Ray, Rachael

price: £6.67

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: SPIRAL-BOUND Publisher: Lake Isle Press ISBN-13: 9781891105159 ISBN: 1891105159

Description: Fair. 1891105159 Spiral Binding Completely Detached From Cover, Clean and Crisp Pages. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: North East Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cooking Rocks! Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals for Kids used book

Cooking Rocks! Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals for Kids

by Ray, Rachael

price: £6.73

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lake Isle Press ISBN-13: 9781891105159 ISBN: 1891105159

Description: Good. 1891105159 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cooking Rocks! : Rachel Ray 30-Minute Meals for Kids used book

Cooking Rocks! : Rachel Ray 30-Minute Meals for Kids

by Ray, Rachel

price: £10.24

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: hardcover Publisher: Lake Isle Press, Inc, N. Y. New York Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781891105159 ISBN: 1891105159

Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. New York, New York, U.S.A. : Lake Isle Press, Inc., 2004. Hardcover. Book Condition: Fine. 1st Edition. Lake Isle Press, Inc., 2004, hardcover with picture board covers, metal comb binding inside of covers (not seen when covers are closed), 7 x 9.25 inches tall, 224 pages, 16.95 cover price, for ages 4 to 16. Near fine condition. Covers are clean and show no wear, a couple of light scratches on back cover, interior looks unused, all pages ... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sue Hillis, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cooking Rocks! Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals for Kids new book

Cooking Rocks! Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals for Kids

by Ray, Rachael

price: £11.59

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Lake Isle Press Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781891105159 ISBN: 1891105159

Description: New. 192 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Rachael Ray's 30-Minute Meals for Kids: Cooking Rocks! new book

Rachael Ray's 30-Minute Meals for Kids: Cooking Rocks!

by Rachael Ray

price: £11.88

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781891105159 ISBN: 1891105159

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Rachael Ray's 30-Minute Meals for Kids: Cooking Rocks! new book

Rachael Ray's 30-Minute Meals for Kids: Cooking Rocks!

by Rachael Ray

price: £12.38

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781891105159 ISBN: 1891105159

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cooking Rocks! Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals for Kids used book

Cooking Rocks! Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals for Kids

by Ray, Rachael

price: £10.95

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Lake Isle Press Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781891105159 ISBN: 1891105159

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Spiral bound with hardcovers, inscribed on inside. 192 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: O. Valdez, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Rachael Ray's 30-Minute Meals for Kids: Cooking Rocks! used book

Rachael Ray's 30-Minute Meals for Kids: Cooking Rocks!

by Ray, Rachael

price: £13.94

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: S SPIRAL Publisher: Lake Isle Press Inc ISBN-13: 9781891105159 ISBN: 1891105159

Description: Very good No dustjacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Cooking Rocks! Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals for Kids new book

Cooking Rocks! Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals for Kids

by Rachael Ray

price: £17.13

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Spiral-bound Publisher: Lake Isle Press Date Published: 2004-10-25 ISBN-13: 9781891105159 ISBN: 1891105159

Description: New. Brand New. In Stock. Order Now. Ship from CA, IN, PA, OR, TN and FL. Over 600, 000 CD/DVD, Books and bibles. Free tracking with every order. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: harvardbooksellers_com, IL, USA

Reliability: Very Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.