|
The 6th Target
by
James Patterson
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780755330379
ISBN: 0755330374
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The 6th Target
by
James Patterson
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780755330379
ISBN: 0755330374
Description: Good. Dispatched from the uk. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ascoli trading ltd,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The 6th Target
by
James Patterson
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780755330379
ISBN: 0755330374
Description: Acceptable. Ready to dispatch from the UK, via Alibris warehouse for USA customers. read more
|
|
The 6th Target (Woman's Murder Club)
by
James Patterson, Maxine Paetro
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780446179515
ISBN: 0446179515
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The 6th Target
by
James Patterson
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780755330379
ISBN: 0755330374
Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
6th Target [Women's Murder Club]
by
Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Blue hardback cloth cover
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing, London
Date Published: 2007
Description: VG: in very good condition without dustwrapper. 328pp: 240mm x 160mm (9" x 6") read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Barter Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
6th Target [Women's Murder Club]
by
Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Blue hardback cloth cover
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing, London
Date Published: 2007
Description: VG: in very good condition with dustwrapper. 328pp: 240mm x 160mm (9" x 6") read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Barter Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The 6th Target
by
James Patterson With Maxine Paetro
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Headline Publishing Group, London
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780755330355
ISBN: 0755330358
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ian Reilly Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The 6th Target
by
James Patterson
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780755330362
ISBN: 0755330366
Description: Poor in Poor dust jacket. 9780755330362. read more
|
|
The 6th Target
by
James Patterson
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780755330379
ISBN: 0755330374
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
World of Books Ltd,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The 6th Target
by
James Patterson
Ships from
SOUTH ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780755330379
ISBN: 0755330374
Description: Good. Our books are dispatched from Bridgend, South Wales. Your Satisfaction Guarenteed. read more
|
|
The 6th Target
by
James Patterson With Maxine Paetro
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Cloth
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780755330355
ISBN: 0755330358
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. The 6th Target: A child has vanished, without trace. Can the women's murder club save the Day? After a dramatic shoot out at a ferry dock, Detective Lindsay Boxer is called to the scene to find that three people have been killed, and one of her closest friends, Claire, has been shot and lies bleeding, whilst the murderer is on the run. Lindsay promises Claire that she'll hunt down this killer and bring him to justice, but sadly, it doesn't ... read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cardiff Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The 6th Target (Womens Murder Club 6)
by
James Patterson
Ships from
UK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HEADLINE
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780755330355
ISBN: 0755330358
Description: Published by Headline in 2007. Hardcover. Number of pages: 336. Condition: Very Good. May show some slight signs of wear. #8306260 #30209 2GRE3-H 8306260 (#H22-43) read more
|
|
The 6th Target (Womens Murder Club 6)
by
James Patterson
Ships from
UK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HEADLINE
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780755330355
ISBN: 0755330358
Description: Published by Headline in 2007. Hardcover. Number of pages: 336. Condition: Very Good. May show some slight signs of wear. #8353073 #31683 2BLU3-H 8353073 (#N06-9) read more
|
|
The 6th Target (Womens Murder Club 6)
by
James Patterson
Ships from
UK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HEADLINE BOOK PUBLISHING
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780755330355
ISBN: 0755330358
Description: Published by Headline Book Publishing in 2007. Hardback. Number of pages: 336. Condition: Like NEW. No defects, may have been previously read. #27925 4GRE3-H 8249313 (#H26-48) read more
|
|
The 6th Target
by
James Patterson
Ships from
UK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HEADLINE
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780755330379
ISBN: 0755330374
Description: Published by Headline in 2008. Paperback. Number of pages: 448. Condition: Good. Used book but in Good Condition for sensible price. #8307511 #30251 1BLU3-P 8307511 (#H22-41) read more
|
|
The 6th Target
by
James Patterson
Ships from
FIFE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780755330379
ISBN: 0755330374
Description: Good. Ships from the UK. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
The 6th Target: \N
by
Patterson, James
Ships from
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HEADLINE PUBLISHING GROUP Country = UNITED KINGDOM
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780755330379
ISBN: 0755330374
Description: BRAND NEW PAPERBACK. 448 pages. (\n) a child has vanished without trace! can the women's murder club save the day? (Paperback) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Quartermelon,
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The 6th Target
by
Patterson, James & Maxine Paetro
Ships from
LINCS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Hard Cover in a Dust Jacket
Publisher: BCA, London
Date Published: 2007
Description: Fine/Fine. 328 pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
P.N. Emery,
LINCS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The 6th Target
by
Patterson, James
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780755330379
ISBN: 0755330374
Description: New. 0755330374. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Express,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The 6th Target
by
Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine
Ships from
SA,
GERMANY
Binding: Kartoniert / Broschiert
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780755330379
ISBN: 0755330374
Description: New. read more
|
|
The 6th Target
by
Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine
Ships from
SA,
GERMANY
Edition: Trade Paperback.
Binding: Kartoniert / Broschiert
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780446699174
ISBN: 0446699179
Description: New. read more
|
|
6th Target
by
James Patterson
Ships from
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780755330379
ISBN: 0755330374
Description: New. Please note that deliveries to addresses in the UK and Europe will be in 4-14 business days. Other countries should refer to Alibris standard times. The sixth gripping novel in the Women's Murder Club series set in San Francisco. After a dramatic shoot out at a ferry dock, Detective Lindsay Boxer is called to the scene to find that three people have been killed, and one of her closest friends, Claire, has been shot and lies bleeding, whilst the murderer is on the run. Lindsay promises ... read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A Green Hippo,
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
6th Target
by
Patterson, James
Ships from
IRELAND
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780755330355
ISBN: 0755330358
Description: New Copy-Mint Condition (9780755330355) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Read Ireland,
IRELAND
Reliability:

|
|
|