» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats: A Year of Deliciously Different Dinners

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats: A Year of Deliciously Different Dinners

by Rachael Ray

About this title: Bestselling cookbook phenom and Food Network megastar Ray is back with her most indispensable cookbook yet, filled with enough 30-minute recipes and variation to put something different and irresistible on the table every night for an entire year. 16-page full-color insert.

Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is described below.

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats--a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners (a 30-Minute Meal Cookbook) used book

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats--a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners (a 30-Minute Meal Cookbook)

by Rachael Ray

price: £5.61

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st edition Publisher: Clarkson Potter Date Published: 11/1/2005 ISBN-13: 9781400082544 ISBN: 1400082544

Description: Fair. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats: A Year of Deliciously Different Dinners used book

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats: A Year of Deliciously Different Dinners

by Ray, Rachael

price: £5.61

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Clarkson N Potter Publishers Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9781400082544 ISBN: 1400082544

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 326 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats: A Year of Deliciously Different Dinners used book

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats: A Year of Deliciously Different Dinners

by Ray, Rachael

price: £6.05

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Clarkson N Potter Publishers Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9781400082544 ISBN: 1400082544

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 326 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. Slight crease in spine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Toby's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats--a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners (a 30-Minute Meal Cookbook) used book

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats--a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners (a 30-Minute Meal Cookbook)

by Rachael Ray

price: £6.20

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781400082544 ISBN: 1400082544

Description: Acceptable. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats--a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners (a 30-Minute Meal Cookbook) used book

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats--a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners (a 30-Minute Meal Cookbook)

by Rachael Ray

price: £6.24

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781400082544 ISBN: 1400082544

Description: Good. Good Used-Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Salvo Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats--a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners (a 30-Minute Meal Cookbook) used book

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats--a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners (a 30-Minute Meal Cookbook)

by Rachael Ray

price: £6.24

Ships from NM, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Clarkson Potter Date Published: 2005-11-01 ISBN-13: 9781400082544 ISBN: 1400082544

Description: Very Good. Softcover, clean text, no marks. 2005. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Title Wave Books, NM, USA

Reliability: High

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats--a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners (a 30-Mi... used book

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats--a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners (a 30-Mi...

price: £6.85

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781400082544 ISBN: 1400082544

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Premier Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats--a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners (a 30-Minute Meal Cookbook) used book

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats--a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners (a 30-Minute Meal Cookbook)

by Ray, Rachael

price: £6.85

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st edition Binding: Paperback Publisher: Clarkson Potter Date Published: 11/1/2005 ISBN-13: 9781400082544 ISBN: 1400082544

Description: Very Good. 1400082544 Unused overstock copy with moderate wear to its edges from shelving. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book Outpost, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats--a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners (a 30-Minute Meal Cookbook) used book

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats--a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners (a 30-Minute Meal Cookbook)

by Rachael Ray

price: £7.06

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Clarkson Potter Date Published: 2005-11-01 ISBN-13: 9781400082544 ISBN: 1400082544

Description: Good. Clean unmarked pages. Mild edge wear. One folded page corner. Fast Ship! 100% Guaranteed Purchase! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Prospects, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats--a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners (a 30-Mi... used book

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats--a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners (a 30-Mi...

price: £7.41

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781400082544 ISBN: 1400082544

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Premier Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats: a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners used book

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats: a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners

by Ray, Rachael

price: £7.46

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Clarkson Potter Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9781400082544 ISBN: 1400082544

Description: Very Good. One crease across front cover from top to bottom. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BARGAIN BOOKS SELLER, SC, USA

Reliability: Best

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats--a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners (a 30-Mi... used book

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats--a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners (a 30-Mi...

price: £7.46

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781400082544 ISBN: 1400082544

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Premier Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats--a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners (a 30-Minute Meal Cookbook) used book

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats--a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners (a 30-Minute Meal Cookbook)

by Ray, Rachael

price: £7.48

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Clarkson Potter ISBN-13: 9781400082544 ISBN: 1400082544

Description: Very Good. 1400082544 slight cover wear, otherwise very good condition, ~**~ PROCEEDS BENEFIT DISABLED VETERANS ~**~ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Off The Cuff Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats--a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners (a 30-Mi... used book

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats--a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners (a 30-Mi...

price: £7.79

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781400082544 ISBN: 1400082544

Description: Poor. read more

condition:

Book: Poor

 

seller information:

Name: Premier Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats--a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners (a 30-Minute Meal Cookbook) used book

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats--a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners (a 30-Minute Meal Cookbook)

by Ray, Rachael

price: £8.09

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Clarkson Potter ISBN-13: 9781400082544 ISBN: 1400082544

Description: Fair. 1400082544 Reading copy only--all pages intact--Visible liquid damage--Visible wear-marking-shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats--a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners (a 30-Minute Meal Cookbook) used book

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats--a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners (a 30-Minute Meal Cookbook)

by Ray, Rachael

price: £8.09

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Clarkson Potter ISBN-13: 9781400082544 ISBN: 1400082544

Description: Very Good. 1400082544 Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats--a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners (a 30-Minute Meal Cookbook) used book

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats--a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners (a 30-Minute Meal Cookbook)

by Ray, Rachael

price: £8.09

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Clarkson Potter ISBN-13: 9781400082544 ISBN: 1400082544

Description: Good. 1400082544 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats: A Year of Deliciously Different Dinners used book

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats: A Year of Deliciously Different Dinners

by Ray, Rachael

price: £8.10

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Clarkson N Potter Publishers Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9781400082544 ISBN: 1400082544

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 326 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Carol Lynn Marino, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Rachel Ray 365: No Repeats used book

Rachel Ray 365: No Repeats

by Rachel Ray

price: £8.10

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Softcover Publisher: Clarkson N. Potter, Inc,, New York NY Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9781400082544 ISBN: 1400082544

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. In VG condition, no writing, square binding, minor wear to covers, edges. Based on the original 30-Minute Meal cooking classes that started it all, these recipes prove that you don"t have to reinvent the wheel every night. Rachael offers dozens of recipes that, once mastered, can become entirely new dishes with just a few ingredient swaps. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: New Day Booksellers, NY, USA

Reliability: Average

365: No Repeats a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners used book

365: No Repeats a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners

by Ray, Rachel

price: £8.73

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Clarkson N. Potter ISBN-13: 9781400082544 ISBN: 1400082544

Description: 1400082544. 2005 Softcover Edition. Near Fine Condition. Small pin head sized stain to the outer page edge otherwise like New. Solid binding with No previous owner's marks. Great recipes with some color photo illustration s.; 8vo 8"-9" tall; 326 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Haven Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats--a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners (a 30-Minute Meal Cookbook) used book

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats--a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners (a 30-Minute Meal Cookbook)

by Ray, Rachael

price: £8.73

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Clarkson Potter ISBN-13: 9781400082544 ISBN: 1400082544

Description: Very Good. 1400082544 Binding is SOFTCOVER. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Copperfield's Rare Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats: a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners used book

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats: a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners

by Ray, Rachael

price: £8.73

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Publisher: Clarkson Potter, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9781400082544 ISBN: 1400082544

Description: Very Good. Store sticker otherwise very good, clean. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: ABBS Volume 1, CO, USA

Reliability: Average

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats--a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners (a 30-Mi... used book

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats--a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners (a 30-Mi...

price: £8.97

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781400082544 ISBN: 1400082544

Description: Fair. Paperback Book is in Acceptable condition. We ship with bar coded label for faster delivery! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: OnceUponATome, CO, USA

Reliability: High

Rachael Ray 365-No Repeats: a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners used book

Rachael Ray 365-No Repeats: a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners

by Ray, Rachael

price: £9.04

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Clarkson Potter Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9781400082544 ISBN: 1400082544

Description: Very Good. Light shelf wear; inscription from previous owner inside front cover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: eBookman, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats--a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners (a 30-Minute Meal Cookbook) used book

Rachael Ray 365: No Repeats--a Year of Deliciously Different Dinners (a 30-Minute Meal Cookbook)

by Rachael Ray

price: £9.04

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Clarkson Potter Date Published: 2005-11-01 ISBN-13: 9781400082544 ISBN: 1400082544

Description: Very Good. Slight edge and corner wear. Slight cover wear. Pages very clean and tight. All U.S. orders shipped with tracking numbers and e-mail confirmations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Colorado's Used Bookstore, Inc, CO, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 4: 1 2 3 4 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

Reviews of {0} by {1}
goodreads rating 3 out of 5 3 out of 5
Sep 26, 2009
By Heidi, The United States

"I love watching Rachel Ray and she as some amazing ideas for dinner but they require so many ingredients that I personally can't find at my Food Store. I have cook so many of her different recipes and I love them but they take more than 30 mins for me"

Share this review Facebook Digg DelIcioUs
goodreads rating 5 out of 5 5 out of 5
Aug 17, 2009
By Jackie, Mckeesport, PA

"This is my favorite of all her books. Has the best selection of recipes"

Share this review Facebook Digg DelIcioUs
goodreads rating 3 out of 5 3 out of 5
Aug 5, 2009
By Loretta, Harrisburg, PA

"I have this book and use it alot."

Share this review Facebook Digg DelIcioUs
goodreads rating 1 out of 5 1 out of 5
Jul 16, 2009
By Risa, Santa Barbara, CA

"please go away and Yummo a sammie with your greazy EVOO somewhere else, you baby-talking, plastic-faced, binge eating, DIY-ripping-off tart. For someone who considers making toast a separate recipe when making a meal, the only people RR appeal to are those who aren't sure which metal box is the oven and which is the fridge. Yummo!"

Share this review Facebook Digg DelIcioUs
  1-4 of 15    Next page  

 

 
Overall customer rating:
2.9 out of 5 2.9 out of 5
10 of 15 (67%) customers said they would recommend this book to a friend.

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.