|
A Short History of Tractors in Ukrainian
by
Lewycka, Marina
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780141020525
ISBN: 0141020520
Description: Reader copy. Paperback in acceptable condition. Quick despatch from UK. read more
|
|
A Short History of Tractors in Ukrainian
by
Lewycka Marina
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780141020525
ISBN: 0141020520
Description: Used; Acceptable in None as Published jacket. 8vo-over 7.75"-9.75" tall. Paperback. repaired split to edge of spine cover, corners dog-earred otherwise a firm reading copy. Securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Short History of Tractors in Ukrainian
by
Lewycka, Marina
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780141020525
ISBN: 0141020520
Description: Good. Paperback. Minor shelf wear to edges, light creasing on spine, otherwise interior in excellent, clean condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books at Al's,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Short History of Tractors in Ukrainian
by
Lewycka Marina
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780141020525
ISBN: 0141020520
Description: Used; Good in None as Published jacket. 8vo-over 7.75"-9.75" tall. Paperback. light reading creases to spine and corners otherwise good condition, securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Short History of Tractors in Ukrainian
by
Lewycka Marina
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780141020525
ISBN: 0141020520
Description: Used; Good in None as Published jacket. 8vo-over 7.75"-9.75" tall. Paperback. light reading creases to spine and corners otherwise good condition, securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Short History of Tractors in Ukrainian (Penguin Celebrations)
by
Marina Lewycka
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780141034997
ISBN: 0141034998
Description: Used; Good in None as Published jacket. Paperback, good condition, securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Short History of Tractors in Ukrainian (Penguin Celebrations)
by
Lewycka...
Ships from
BUCKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780141034997
ISBN: 0141034998
Description: Good. Excellent copy to read. Very neat pages. Cover has light wear. Reading creases to spine. Paperback published by Penguin with the orange cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Amber Gecko,
BUCKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Short History of Tractors in Ukrainian
by
Marina Lewycka
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780141020525
ISBN: 0141020520
Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Short History of Tractors in Ukrainian
by
Marina Lewycka
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780141020525
ISBN: 0141020520
Description: Good. Dispatched from the uk. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ascoli trading ltd,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Short History of Tractors in Ukrainian
by
Marina Lewycka
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780141020525
ISBN: 0141020520
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Short History of Tractors in Ukrainian
by
Marina Lewycka
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780141020525
ISBN: 0141020520
Description: Good. This is an EX LIBRARY copy with all the usual stamps, marks etc. The inside flysheet has been tidily removed. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Short History of Tractors in Ukrainian
by
Marina Lewycka
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780141020525
ISBN: 0141020520
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Short History of Tractors in Ukrainian
by
Marina Lewycka
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780141020525
ISBN: 0141020520
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Short History of Tractors in Ukrainian (Penguin Celebrations)
by
Marina Lewycka
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780141034997
ISBN: 0141034998
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Short History of Tractors in Ukrainian
by
Marina Lewycka
Ships from
E. SX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780141020525
ISBN: 0141020520
Description: Good. PAPERBACK. Contents clean and tight, covers rubbed bumped and lightly creased. Clean and sound with some reading wear. Over twenty years selling secondhand books. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dim and Distant,
E. SX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Short History of Tractors in Ukrainian
by
Marina Lewycka
Ships from
E. SX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780141020525
ISBN: 0141020520
Description: Good. PAPERBACK Clean and sound with some reading wear. Over twenty years selling secondhand books. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dim and Distant,
E. SX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Short History of Tractors in Ukrainian
by
Marina Lewycka
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780141020525
ISBN: 0141020520
Description: Good. All in good condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Short History of Tractors in Ukrainian
by
Marina Lewycka
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780141020525
ISBN: 0141020520
Description: Good. A small name and date on ff page; rest All in good condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Short History of Tractors in Ukrainian
by
Marina Lewycka
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780141020525
ISBN: 0141020520
Description: Acceptable. Ex library usual library markings; rest A good reading copy; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Short History of Tractors in Ukrainian
by
Marina Lewycka
Ships from
SHROPS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780141020525
ISBN: 0141020520
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Pima International,
SHROPS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Short History of Tractors in Ukrainian
by
Lewycka, Marina
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd
ISBN-13: 9780141020525
ISBN: 0141020520
Description: Very Good. 0141020520 Paperback in very good condition-dispatched daily form UK, in a Jiffy Bag for protection. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Madrossa Books,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Short History of Tractors in Ukrainian
by
Marina Lewycka
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: |