» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
The Opposite of Sex used movie

The Opposite of Sex

Don Roos other copies of this item

price: £3.11

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Format: VHS Studio: Sony Pictures Classics Date: April 20, 1999 UPC: 043396018372

Description: Christina Ricci, Martin Donovan, Lisa Kudrow, Lyle Lovett, Johnny Galecki, William Lee Scott, Ivan Sergei. Very good in very good packaging. Language: English. Run time: 120 mins. Originally released: 1998. read more


Since this Seller is not located in Europe, this VHS format may not be compatible with your VCR. Click on item title to read full description of product or to contact the Seller directly to determine this product's VHS Format.

condition:

Media: Very Good

Cover: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: big world, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

The Opposite of Sex used movie

The Opposite of Sex

Christina Ricci, Martin Donovan (II), Lisa Kudrow, Lyle Lovett, Johnny Galecki other copies of this item

price: £3.11

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Format: VHS UPC: 043396018372

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. VHS Tape. Case/Booklet Good. Quality guaranteed! In original artwork/packaging unless otherwise noted. read more


Since this Seller is not located in Europe, this VHS format may not be compatible with your VCR. Click on item title to read full description of product or to contact the Seller directly to determine this product's VHS Format.

condition:

Overall: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Opposite of Sex [Vhs] used movie

The Opposite of Sex [Vhs]

other copies of this item

price: £3.14

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Format: VHS TAPE Studio: Sony Pictures UPC: 043396018372

Description: Fine. 043396018372 great condition in original box. read more


Since this Seller is not located in Europe, this VHS format may not be compatible with your VCR. Click on item title to read full description of product or to contact the Seller directly to determine this product's VHS Format.

condition:

Overall: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: footnotes, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Opposite of Sex used movie

The Opposite of Sex

Don Roos other copies of this item

price: £4.33

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Format: VHS Studio: Sony Pictures Classics Date: April 20, 1999 UPC: 043396018372

Description: Christina Ricci, Martin Donovan, Lisa Kudrow, Lyle Lovett, Johnny Galecki, William Lee Scott, Ivan Sergei. Good in good packaging. Originally released: 1998. Language: English. Run time: 120 mins. Good tape, no cover read more


Since this Seller is not located in Europe, this VHS format may not be compatible with your VCR. Click on item title to read full description of product or to contact the Seller directly to determine this product's VHS Format.

condition:

Media: Good

Cover: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mission Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

THE OPPOSITE OF SEX (USED VHS EDITION) used movie

THE OPPOSITE OF SEX (USED VHS EDITION)

DON ROOS other copies of this item

price: £5.51

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Format: VHS Studio: SONY PICTURES Date: 1998 UPC: 043396018372

Description: Very good in good packaging. read more


Since this Seller is not located in Europe, this VHS format may not be compatible with your VCR. Click on item title to read full description of product or to contact the Seller directly to determine this product's VHS Format.

condition:

Media: Very Good

Cover: Good

 

seller information:

Name: mike bates books, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Opposite of Sex, the used movie

Opposite of Sex, the

Don Roos other copies of this item

price: £8.10

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Format: VHS UPC: 043396018372

Description: Chistina Ricci, Martin Donovan, Lisa Kudrow, Lyle Lovett, Johnny Galecki, Ivan Sergei. Very good in good packaging. 1998 Run time: 106. read more


Since this Seller is not located in Europe, this VHS format may not be compatible with your VCR. Click on item title to read full description of product or to contact the Seller directly to determine this product's VHS Format.

condition:

Media: Very Good

Cover: Good

 

seller information:

Name: RareHollywoodcom, NY, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Sideways

Sideways

see all from £3.11!

new only from £3.23!

Saved!

Saved!

see all from £3.11!

new only from £4.26!

The Brady Bunch Movie

The Brady Bunch Movie

see all from £2.49!

new only from £6.03!

Freeway

Freeway

see all from £3.11!

new only from £5.24!

The House of Yes

The House of Yes

see all from £3.11!

new only from £3.58!

Happiness

Happiness

see all from £6.24!

new only from £7.24!