bingobooks2
Overall seller rating:
Alibris seller since July 2011
Search 17,768 books from this seller
Spotlight book from
bingobooks2
by Roberts, Les
Near Fine in Very Good jacket. Signed by Author(s) #29049, hardback book in near fine condition, unclipped dust jacket is very good, signed by the author #29049.
Featured books from
bingobooks2
by Walters
$21.00
add to wishlist
Fine. No Jacket. Third edition in fine condition.
by Routman
$11.00
add to wishlist
Very Good. Current textbook in very good condition highlighted some pages dog-eared updated expanded.
The Analysis and Use of Financial Statements
more books like this
by
White, Gerald I.; Fried, Dov; Sondhi, Ashwinpaul C.
other copies of this book
Edition: 2nd Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Somerset, New Jersey, U.S.A. : John Wiley & Sons Inc
Date published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780471111863
ISBN: 0471111864
Description: Near Fine. Second edition textbook in near fine condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller name and rating:
bingobooks2 ,
WA,
USA
An Introduction to Mathematical Statistics and Its Applications
more books like this
by
Larsen, Richard J.
other copies of this book
Edition: 2nd Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Lebanon, Indiana, U.S.A. : Prentice Hall
Date published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780134871745
ISBN: 013487174X
Description: Very Good. Second edition textbook in very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller name and rating:
bingobooks2 ,
WA,
USA
American Lives, American Issues
more books like this
by
Newman, Robert S.
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Lebanon, Indiana, U.S.A. : Prentice Hall
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780130851345
ISBN: 0130851345
Description: Fine. Current textbook in fine condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller name and rating:
bingobooks2 ,
WA,
USA
3g Wireless Demystified
more books like this
by
Harte, Lawrence; Levine, Richard; Kikta, Roman; Kitka, Roman
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Blacklick, Ohio, U.S.A. : Computing McGraw-Hill
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780071363013
ISBN: 0071363017
Description: Near Fine. Soft cover in near fine condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller name and rating:
bingobooks2 ,
WA,
USA
Introduction to Telephones and Telephone Systems
more books like this
by
Noll, A. Michael; Noll, A.
other copies of this book
Edition: 3rd Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Norwood, Massachusetts, U.S.A. : Artech House on Demand
Date published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781580530002
ISBN: 1580530001
Description: Near Fine. No Jacket. Third edition in near fine condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller name and rating:
bingobooks2 ,
WA,
USA
Portable Electronics Product Design and Development: for Cellular Phones, Pdas, Digital Cameras, Personal Electronics, and More
more books like this
by
Haskell, Bert
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Blacklick, Ohio, U.S.A. : McGraw-Hill
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780071416399
ISBN: 0071416390
Description: Near Fine. No Jacket. Hardback book in near fine. read more
condition:
Book:
seller name and rating:
bingobooks2 ,
WA,
USA
Telecommunications Technology Handbook
more books like this
by
Minoli, Daniel
other copies of this book
Edition: 2nd Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Norwood, Massachusetts, U.S.A. : Artech House
Date published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781580535281
ISBN: 1580535283
Description: Near Fine. Hardback second edition in near fine condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller name and rating:
bingobooks2 ,
WA,
USA
Dictionary of Object Technology: the Definitive Desk Reference
more books like this
by
Firesmith, Donald G.; Eykholt, Edward M.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: New York, New York, U.S.A. : Sigs Pubns
Date published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780133738872
ISBN: 0133738876
Description: Near Fine. No Jacket. Hard back in near fine condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller name and rating:
bingobooks2 ,
WA,
USA
Principles of Electronic Communication Systems
more books like this
by
Frenzel, Louis E.
other copies of this book
Edition: 2nd ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Blacklick, Ohio, U.S.A. : Glencoe/McGraw-Hill Post Secondary
Date published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780028004099
ISBN: 0028004094
Description: Near Fine. No Jacket. Hard back in near fine condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller name and rating:
bingobooks2 ,
WA,
USA