bingobooks2

E-mail bingobooks2

Overall seller rating:

Alibris seller since July 2011


Search for books from bingobooks2 » advanced search

Spotlight book from bingobooks2

Full Cleveland: a Milan Jacovich Mystery, Signed

by Roberts, Les

Near Fine in Very Good jacket. Signed by Author(s) #29049, hardback book in near fine condition, unclipped dust jacket is very good, signed by the author #29049.


The Analysis and Use of Financial Statements used book

The Analysis and Use of Financial Statements more books like this

by White, Gerald I.; Fried, Dov; Sondhi, Ashwinpaul C. other copies of this book

price: $16.00

Ships from WA, USA

Edition: 2nd Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Somerset, New Jersey, U.S.A. : John Wiley & Sons Inc Date published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780471111863 ISBN: 0471111864

Description: Near Fine. Second edition textbook in near fine condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller name and rating:

bingobooks2, WA, USA

An Introduction to Mathematical Statistics and Its Applications used book

An Introduction to Mathematical Statistics and Its Applications more books like this

by Larsen, Richard J. other copies of this book

price: $16.00

Ships from WA, USA

Edition: 2nd Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lebanon, Indiana, U.S.A. : Prentice Hall Date published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780134871745 ISBN: 013487174X

Description: Very Good. Second edition textbook in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller name and rating:

bingobooks2, WA, USA

American Lives, American Issues used book

American Lives, American Issues more books like this

by Newman, Robert S. other copies of this book

price: $11.00

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Lebanon, Indiana, U.S.A. : Prentice Hall Date published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780130851345 ISBN: 0130851345

Description: Fine. Current textbook in fine condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller name and rating:

bingobooks2, WA, USA

3g Wireless Demystified used book

3g Wireless Demystified more books like this

by Harte, Lawrence; Levine, Richard; Kikta, Roman; Kitka, Roman other copies of this book

price: $31.00

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Blacklick, Ohio, U.S.A. : Computing McGraw-Hill Date published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780071363013 ISBN: 0071363017

Description: Near Fine. Soft cover in near fine condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller name and rating:

bingobooks2, WA, USA

Introduction to Telephones and Telephone Systems used book

Introduction to Telephones and Telephone Systems more books like this

by Noll, A. Michael; Noll, A. other copies of this book

price: $42.00

Ships from WA, USA

Edition: 3rd Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Norwood, Massachusetts, U.S.A. : Artech House on Demand Date published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781580530002 ISBN: 1580530001

Description: Near Fine. No Jacket. Third edition in near fine condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller name and rating:

bingobooks2, WA, USA

Portable Electronics Product Design and Development: for Cellular Phones, Pdas, Digital Cameras, Personal Electronics, and More used book

Portable Electronics Product Design and Development: for Cellular Phones, Pdas, Digital Cameras, Personal Electronics, and More more books like this

by Haskell, Bert other copies of this book

price: $45.50

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Blacklick, Ohio, U.S.A. : McGraw-Hill Date published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780071416399 ISBN: 0071416390

Description: Near Fine. No Jacket. Hardback book in near fine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller name and rating:

bingobooks2, WA, USA

Telecommunications Technology Handbook used book

Telecommunications Technology Handbook more books like this

by Minoli, Daniel other copies of this book

price: $62.00

Ships from WA, USA

Edition: 2nd Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Norwood, Massachusetts, U.S.A. : Artech House Date published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781580535281 ISBN: 1580535283

Description: Near Fine. Hardback second edition in near fine condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller name and rating:

bingobooks2, WA, USA

Dictionary of Object Technology: the Definitive Desk Reference used book

Dictionary of Object Technology: the Definitive Desk Reference more books like this

by Firesmith, Donald G.; Eykholt, Edward M. other copies of this book

price: $23.50

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: New York, New York, U.S.A. : Sigs Pubns Date published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780133738872 ISBN: 0133738876

Description: Near Fine. No Jacket. Hard back in near fine condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller name and rating:

bingobooks2, WA, USA

Principles of Electronic Communication Systems used book

Principles of Electronic Communication Systems more books like this

by Frenzel, Louis E. other copies of this book

price: $18.00

Ships from WA, USA

Edition: 2nd ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Blacklick, Ohio, U.S.A. : Glencoe/McGraw-Hill Post Secondary Date published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780028004099 ISBN: 0028004094

Description: Near Fine. No Jacket. Hard back in near fine condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller name and rating:

bingobooks2, WA, USA


Get £300 in vouchers and other goodies. Sign up for newsletter No, thank you.

You're signed up (and we you). Watch for our Welcome e-mail and your first voucher. Thanks!