HPB-101

E-mail HPB-101

Overall seller rating:

Alibris seller since November 2011


Search for books from HPB-101 » advanced search

Spotlight book from HPB-101

Keyboard Player's Chord Bible (Music Bibles)

by Lennon, Paul

Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority!


The Revenge of Thomas Eakins (Henry McBride Series in Modernism and Modernity) used book

The Revenge of Thomas Eakins (Henry McBride Series in Modernism and Modernity) more books like this

by Kirkpatrick, Sidney D. other copies of this book

price: $11.78

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Yale University Press Date published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780300136449 ISBN: 0300136447

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-101, IL, USA

Sigmund Romberg (Yale Broadway Masters Series) used book

Sigmund Romberg (Yale Broadway Masters Series) more books like this

by Everett, Mr. William A. other copies of this book

price: $10.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Yale University Press Date published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780300111835 ISBN: 0300111835

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-101, IL, USA

Inventing Flight: the Wright Brothers and Their Predecessors used book

Inventing Flight: the Wright Brothers and Their Predecessors more books like this

by Anderson Jr., John D. other copies of this book

price: $10.89

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: The Johns Hopkins University Pre Date published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780801868757 ISBN: 0801868750

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-101, IL, USA

Abigail and John: Portrait of a Marriage used book

Abigail and John: Portrait of a Marriage more books like this

by Gelles, Edith other copies of this book

price: $13.38

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow Date published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780061353871 ISBN: 0061353876

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-101, IL, USA

Young Stalin used book

Young Stalin more books like this

by Montefiore, Simon Sebag other copies of this book

price: $13.38

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Date published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781400044658 ISBN: 1400044650

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-101, IL, USA

Next Steps in Altered Photo Artistry: New Ways to Transform Images for Fabric & Quilt Art used book

Next Steps in Altered Photo Artistry: New Ways to Transform Images for Fabric & Quilt Art more books like this

by Wheeler, Beth other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: C&T Publishing Date published: 2009

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-101, IL, USA

Elvis: My Best Man. George Klein With Chuck Crisafulli used book

Elvis: My Best Man. George Klein With Chuck Crisafulli more books like this

by Klein, George other copies of this book

price: $15.18

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Virgin Publishing Date published: 2011 ISBN-13: 9780753539538 ISBN: 0753539535

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-101, IL, USA

Elizabeth I used book

Elizabeth I more books like this

other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: New Holland Publishers Ltd Date published: 2010 ISBN-13: 9781847735157 ISBN: 1847735150

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-101, IL, USA

Outliers: the Story of Success used book

Outliers: the Story of Success more books like this

by Malcolm Gladwell other copies of this book

price: $12.59

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780316017923 ISBN: 0316017922

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-101, IL, USA


Get £300 in vouchers and other goodies. Sign up for newsletter No, thank you.

You're signed up (and we you). Watch for our Welcome e-mail and your first voucher. Thanks!