Simply look for the Free Shipping truck next to
an item. The truck indicates an item is in the
Alibris warehouse and ready to ship. Select at
least $49 worth of items displaying a truck and
get free shipping to any US address.
Alibris is an online marketplace with over 10,000
independent sellers. When you select your items
from a single seller you'll get consolidated
shipping rates from that seller.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harry N. Abrams
Date published: 2007
ISBN-13:9780810993143ISBN:0810993147
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bison Books
Date published: 2005
ISBN-13:9780803267534ISBN:0803267533
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780743288217ISBN:0743288211
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Presidio Press
Date published: 2003
ISBN-13:9780345431837ISBN:0345431839
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Cumberland House Publishing
Date published: 2005
ISBN-13:9781581822977ISBN:1581822979
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dover Publications
Date published: 2007
ISBN-13:9780486457512ISBN:0486457516
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Thomas Nelson
Date published: 1999
ISBN-13:9781558534391ISBN:1558534393
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Smithsonian
Date published: 2009
ISBN-13:9780061565441ISBN:006156544X
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Yale University Press, New Hav
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13:9780712347907ISBN:0712347909
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more