HPB-103

E-mail HPB-103

Overall seller rating:

Alibris seller since November 2011


Search for books from HPB-103 » advanced search

Spotlight book from HPB-103

My Cool Life

by Parragon Books

Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority!


The Poison Diaries used book

The Poison Diaries more books like this

by Duchess Of Northumberland, Jane other copies of this book

price: $16.98

Ships from WI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harry N. Abrams Date published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780810993143 ISBN: 0810993147

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-103, WI, USA

Struggle for the Heartland: the Campaigns From Fort Henry to Corinth (Great Campaigns of the Civil War) used book

Struggle for the Heartland: the Campaigns From Fort Henry to Corinth (Great Campaigns of the Civil War) more books like this

by Engle, Stephen D. other copies of this book

price: $14.98

Ships from WI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bison Books Date published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780803267534 ISBN: 0803267533

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-103, WI, USA

The Gettysburg Gospel: the Lincoln Speech That Nobody Knows (Simon & Schuster Lincoln Library) used book

The Gettysburg Gospel: the Lincoln Speech That Nobody Knows (Simon & Schuster Lincoln Library) more books like this

by Boritt, Gabor other copies of this book

price: $13.98

Ships from WI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780743288217 ISBN: 0743288211

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-103, WI, USA

The Rebel Raiders: the Astonishing History of the Confederacy's Secret Navy (American Civil War S. ) used book

The Rebel Raiders: the Astonishing History of the Confederacy's Secret Navy (American Civil War S. ) more books like this

by De Kay, James T. other copies of this book

price: $11.98

Ships from WI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Presidio Press Date published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780345431837 ISBN: 0345431839

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-103, WI, USA

The Storm Tide (Civil War Explorer Series) used book

The Storm Tide (Civil War Explorer Series) more books like this

by Miles, Jim other copies of this book

price: $16.98

Ships from WI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Cumberland House Publishing Date published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9781581822977 ISBN: 1581822979

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-103, WI, USA

Meyrick's Medieval Knights and Armour (Dover Military History, Weapons, Armor) used book

Meyrick's Medieval Knights and Armour (Dover Military History, Weapons, Armor) more books like this

by Meyrick, Samuel Rush other copies of this book

price: $16.98

Ships from WI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Dover Publications Date published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780486457512 ISBN: 0486457516

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-103, WI, USA

Civil War Journal: the Legacies (V. 3) used book

Civil War Journal: the Legacies (V. 3) more books like this

other copies of this book

price: $19.98

Ships from WI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781558534391 ISBN: 1558534393

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-103, WI, USA

Lincoln's Men: the President and His Private Secretaries used book

Lincoln's Men: the President and His Private Secretaries more books like this

by Epstein, Daniel Mark other copies of this book

price: $14.98

Ships from WI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Smithsonian Date published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780061565441 ISBN: 006156544X

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-103, WI, USA

Bauhaus, Modernism and the Illustrated Book used book

Bauhaus, Modernism and the Illustrated Book more books like this

by Bartram, Alan other copies of this book

price: $21.98

Ships from WI, USA

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Yale University Press, New Hav Date published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780712347907 ISBN: 0712347909

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-103, WI, USA


Get £300 in vouchers and other goodies. Sign up for newsletter No, thank you.

You're signed up (and we you). Watch for our Welcome e-mail and your first voucher. Thanks!