Add this copy of All Dressed Down and Nowhere to Go (Paperback) to cart. $8.90, very good condition, Sold by MERS Goodwill rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from SAINT LOUIS, MO, UNITED STATES, published 2002 by Andrews McMeel Publishing.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Used-Very Good: Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks wears cuts bends crushes on the cover spine pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap dust covers or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Add this copy of All Dressed Down and Nowhere to Go (Paperback) to cart. $9.17, good condition, Sold by Gulf Coast Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Cypress, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2002 by Andrews McMeel Publishing.
Add this copy of All Dressed Down and Nowhere to Go (Paperback) to cart. $9.40, good condition, Sold by Off The Shelf rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Imperial, MO, UNITED STATES, published 2002 by Andrews McMeel Publishing.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
The item shows wear from consistent use but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover if applicable. Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs access code or other supplemental materials.
Add this copy of Dilbert Collection for Books Are Fun to cart. $9.94, like new condition, Sold by 2VBooks rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Derwood, MD, UNITED STATES, published 2002 by Andrews McMeel Publishing.
Add this copy of All Dressed Down and Nowhere to Go (Paperback) to cart. $10.50, fair condition, Sold by Blue Vase Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Interlochen, MI, UNITED STATES, published 2002 by Andrews McMeel Publishing.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fair. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches dents worn and creased covers folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning. May NOT include discs access code or other supplemental materials.
Add this copy of All Dressed Down and Nowhere to Go (Paperback) to cart. $12.00, very good condition, Sold by HPB-Movies rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2002 by Andrews McMeel Publishing.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Add this copy of All Dressed Down and Nowhere to Go (Paperback) to cart. $12.25, very good condition, Sold by Foggypaws rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Sonoma, CA, UNITED STATES, published 2002 by Andrews McMeel Publishing.
Add this copy of All Dressed Down and Nowhere to Go (Paperback) to cart. $13.00, very good condition, Sold by Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Frederick, MD, UNITED STATES, published 2002 by Andrews McMeel Publishing.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Add this copy of Dilbert Collection for Books Are Fun to cart. $13.00, very good condition, Sold by Burke's Book Store rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Memphis, TN, UNITED STATES, published 2002 by Andrews McMeel Publishing.
Add this copy of All Dressed Down and Nowhere to Go (Paperback) to cart. $13.00, good condition, Sold by Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Frederick, MD, UNITED STATES, published 2002 by Andrews McMeel Publishing.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.