Add this copy of New Retail to cart. $4.64, good condition, Sold by Anybook rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Lincoln, UNITED KINGDOM, published 2008 by Phaidon Press.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside. This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item, 1300grams, ISBN: 9780714848624.
Add this copy of New Retail to cart. $5.35, like new condition, Sold by Hay-on-Wye Booksellers rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Hereford, UNITED KINGDOM, published 2008 by Phaidon Press.
Add this copy of New Retail to cart. $5.35, poor condition, Sold by Hay-on-Wye Booksellers rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Hereford, UNITED KINGDOM, published 2008 by Phaidon Press.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Poor. A light bend on top corner of cover and pages throughout book. Content is fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 208 p. Contains: Illustrations, color.
Add this copy of New Retail to cart. $6.38, poor condition, Sold by Hay-on-Wye Booksellers rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Hereford, UNITED KINGDOM, published 2008 by Phaidon Press.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Poor. The books cover is in very good condition with small scuffs scratches and a couple of small tears. The content is in very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 208 p. Contains: Illustrations, color.
Add this copy of New Retail to cart. $6.45, poor condition, Sold by Hay-on-Wye Booksellers rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Hereford, UNITED KINGDOM, published 2005 by Phaidon Press.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Poor. Sealed / Unused. A couple of light scrapes on jacket and a pen mark on outer edge of pages. Content is fine. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 208 p. Contains: Illustrations.
Add this copy of New Retail to cart. $6.51, poor condition, Sold by Hay-on-Wye Booksellers rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Hereford, UNITED KINGDOM, published 2005 by Phaidon Press.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Poor. New/unused condition with small scuffs and scratches to the dust jacket. The content is in new condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 208 p. Contains: Illustrations.
Add this copy of New Retail to cart. $6.58, poor condition, Sold by Hay-on-Wye Booksellers rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Hereford, UNITED KINGDOM, published 2005 by Phaidon Press.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Poor. Very light shelfwear, the book is clean and readable throughout, a decent copy. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 208 p. Contains: Illustrations.
Add this copy of New Retail (Themes) to cart. $9.90, good condition, Sold by Anybook rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Lincoln, UNITED KINGDOM, published 2008 by Phaidon Press.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside. This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item, 1350grams, ISBN: 9780714848624.
Add this copy of New Retail to cart. $9.90, good condition, Sold by Anybook rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Lincoln, UNITED KINGDOM, published 2005 by Phaidon Press Inc.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside. This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item, 1700grams, ISBN: 9780714844992.
Add this copy of New Retail to cart. $19.43, very good condition, Sold by HPB-Ruby rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2005 by Phaidon Press.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!