Book Details
Seller
Sort
U.K./EUR Sellers
Price: Low to High
Price: High to Low
Condition
Condition: Reverse
Pub Date
Pub Date: Reverse
Sellers Near Me
Mass-market paperback,
Very Good
1978, Ace Books
ISBN-13:
9780441680238
See Item Details ▾
Fantastic Literature Ltd
BEST
Rayleigh,
ESSEX,
UNITED KINGDOM
$3.89
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Pro to cart. $3.89, very good condition, Sold by Fantastic Literature Ltd rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Rayleigh, ESSEX, UNITED KINGDOM, published 1979 by Ace.
Edition:
1978, Ace Books
Mass-market paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0441680232
ISBN-13:
9780441680238
Edition:
2nd printing
Publisher:
Ace Books
Published:
1979
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
16274506069
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good paperback, remainder saw cut, Benvenuti cover, internal illustrations by James Odbert.
Hide Details ▴
Mass-market paperback,
Very Good
1978, Ace Books
ISBN-13:
9780441680238
See Item Details ▾
Fantastic Literature Ltd
BEST
Rayleigh,
ESSEX,
UNITED KINGDOM
$3.95
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Pro to cart. $3.95, very good condition, Sold by Fantastic Literature Ltd rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Rayleigh, ESSEX, UNITED KINGDOM, published 1978 by Ace.
Edition:
1978, Ace Books
Mass-market paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0441680232
ISBN-13:
9780441680238
Edition:
1st printing
Publisher:
Ace Books
Published:
1978
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
11524739327
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Near fine paperback,
Hide Details ▴
Mass-market paperback,
Very Good
1978, Ace Books
ISBN-13:
9780441680238
See Item Details ▾
Fantastic Literature Ltd
BEST
Rayleigh,
ESSEX,
UNITED KINGDOM
$3.96
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Pro to cart. $3.96, very good condition, Sold by Fantastic Literature Ltd rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Rayleigh, ESSEX, UNITED KINGDOM, published 1978 by Ace.
Edition:
1978, Ace Books
Mass-market paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0441680232
ISBN-13:
9780441680238
Edition:
1st printing
Publisher:
Ace Books
Published:
1978
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
13431379847
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Near fine paperback.
Hide Details ▴
Mass-market paperback,
Very Good
1978, Ace Books
ISBN-13:
9780441680238
See Item Details ▾
Fantastic Literature Ltd
BEST
Rayleigh,
ESSEX,
UNITED KINGDOM
$5.30
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Pro to cart. $5.30, very good condition, Sold by Fantastic Literature Ltd rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Rayleigh, ESSEX, UNITED KINGDOM, published 1978 by Ace.
Edition:
1978, Ace Books
Mass-market paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0441680232
ISBN-13:
9780441680238
Edition:
1st printing
Publisher:
Ace Books
Published:
1978
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
14882055158
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Near fine paperback, James R Odbert cover.
Hide Details ▴
Mass-market paperback,
Fine/Like New
1978, Ace Books
ISBN-13:
9780441680238
See Item Details ▾
Fantastic Literature Ltd
BEST
Rayleigh,
ESSEX,
UNITED KINGDOM
$6.64
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Pro to cart. $6.64, like new condition, Sold by Fantastic Literature Ltd rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Rayleigh, ESSEX, UNITED KINGDOM, published 1978 by Ace.
Details:
ISBN:
0441680232
ISBN-13:
9780441680238
Edition:
1st printing
Publisher:
Ace Books
Published:
1978
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
16647945413
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fine paperback, Benvenuti cover, illustrations by James Odbert.
Hide Details ▴
Mass-market paperback,
Fine/Like New
1978, Ace Books
ISBN-13:
9780441680238
See Item Details ▾
Zardoz Books
HIGH
Westbury,
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
$5.26
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Gordon R to cart. $5.26, like new condition, Sold by Zardoz Books rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Westbury, WILTS, UNITED KINGDOM, published 1978 by Pro.
Details:
ISBN:
0441680232
ISBN-13:
9780441680238
Publisher:
Ace Books
Published:
1978
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18925346265
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fine In stock shipped from our UK warehouse in 0441680232 jacket. 1st edition Ace 1978 paperback.
Hide Details ▴
Mass-market paperback,
Very Good
1978, Ace Books
ISBN-13:
9780441680238
See Item Details ▾
Zardoz Books
HIGH
Westbury,
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
$5.26
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Gordon R. to cart. $5.26, very good condition, Sold by Zardoz Books rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Westbury, WILTS, UNITED KINGDOM, published 1978 by Pro.
Edition:
1978, Ace Books
Mass-market paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0441680232
ISBN-13:
9780441680238
Publisher:
Ace Books
Published:
1978
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18925344406
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
0441680232. 1st Ace 1978 edition paperback vg book In stock shipped from our UK warehouse.
Hide Details ▴
Trade paperback,
Very Good
1986, Tor Books
ISBN-13:
9780812535754
See Item Details ▾
Browse Awhile Books
BEST
Tipp City,
OH,
USA
$10.00
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Pro to cart. $10.00, very good condition, Sold by Browse Awhile Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Tipp City, OH, UNITED STATES, published 1986 by TOR.
Edition:
1986, Tor Books
Trade paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0812535758
ISBN-13:
9780812535754
Edition:
1st Printing
Publisher:
Tor Books
Published:
1986
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
9726385671
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Near Fine in Contents lightly tanned jacket. Tom Kidd cover art.
Hide Details ▴
Trade paperback,
Good
1986, Tor Books
ISBN-13:
9780812535754
See Item Details ▾
Gulf Coast Books
BEST
Cypress,
TX,
USA
$10.31
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Pro to cart. $10.31, good condition, Sold by Gulf Coast Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Cypress, TX, UNITED STATES, published by Tor Books.
Edition:
1986, Tor Books
Trade paperback,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0812535758
ISBN-13:
9780812535754
Publisher:
Tor Books
Published:
01/9999
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18902182419
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Size: 4x1x6;
Hide Details ▴
Mass-market paperback,
Fine/Like New
1978, Ace Books
ISBN-13:
9780441680238
See Item Details ▾
JR Books
BEST
Grand Rapids,
MI,
USA
$10.99
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Pro to cart. $10.99, like new condition, Sold by JR Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Grand Rapids, MI, UNITED STATES, published 1978 by Ace books.
Details:
ISBN:
0441680232
ISBN-13:
9780441680238
Publisher:
Ace Books
Published:
1978
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18739125293
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fine. Fast Shipping-Safe and Secure Bubble Mailer!
Hide Details ▴
Books by Gordon R Dickson