-
1. Inherit the Kingdom
Seller Description: PLEASE NOTE, WE DO NOT SHIP TO DENMARK. New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2010, Lulu. com
ISBN-13: 9780557724000
Softcover, New
Fairford, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$20.50
-
2. Inherit the Kingdom
by Allen, Ralph
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 202 p. Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2010, Lulu.com
ISBN-13: 9780557724000
Trade paperback, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$20.69
-
3. Inherit the Kingdom
by Allen, Ralph
Seller Description: New. Print on demand Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 202 p. See More Details
2010, Lulu.com
ISBN-13: 9780557724000
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$24.42
-
4. Inherit the Kingdom
by Allen, Ralph
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 202 p. Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2010, Lulu.com
ISBN-13: 9780557724000
Trade paperback, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$24.63
-
5. Inherit the Kingdom
by Allen, Ralph
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2010, Lulu. com
ISBN-13: 9780557724000
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$44.63
-
6. Concrete Spirit: the Architecture of Ralph Allen
by Allen, Ralph And Shulman, Julius
Seller Description: Very Good in Good jacket. 10 1/2x 10 1/2. Hard Cover. Very Good/Good. First Edition. 10 1/2x 10 1/2. 128 pages, w/many illust. The photos and drawings of Allen's work. DJ shows some wear at edges and upper spine. Interior is unmarked, tight and clean. Bottom edges shelf worn. See More Details
1995, Rockport, MA: Rockport Publishers, 1995
ISBN-13: 9781564962195
Hardcover, Very Good
New Lebanon, NY, USA
$17.00
-
7. Concrete Spirit: the Architecture of Ralph Allen
by Shulman, Julius
Seller Description: This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside. This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item, 900grams, ISBN: 9781564962195. See More Details
1995, Rockport Publishers Inc
ISBN-13: 9781564962195
Hardcover, Good
Lincoln, UNITED KINGDOM
$19.90
-
8. Concrete Spirit: the Architecture of Ralph Allen
by Michael J Crosbie, Ralph Allen,
Seller Description: Used-Very Good. Creasing and/or tears on dust jacket. Binding is tight no interior marks. See More Details
1995, Rockport Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781564962195
Hardcover, Very Good
Los Angeles, CA, USA
$21.99
-
9. Concrete Spirit. the Architecture of Ralph Allen
by Allen, Ralph; Shulman, Julius (Foreword)
Seller Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 4to. 127pp, bw & col ills, plans. Or red boards in jacket. Jacket creased at bottom front corner otherwise as new. See More Details
1995, Rockport Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781564962195
Hardcover, Very Good
Nobby Beach, QLD, AUSTRALIA
$23.40
-
10. Concrete Spirit: the Architecture of Ralph Allen
by Allen, Ralph
Seller Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Inscribed by Ralph Allen. See More Details
1995, Rockport Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781564962195
Hardcover, Very Good
orange, CA, USA
$27.00
-
11. Concrete Spirit: the Architecture of Ralph Allen
by Allen, Ralph
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1995, Rockport Pub
ISBN-13: 9781564962195
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$49.50
-
12. Concrete Spirit: the Architecture of Ralph Allen
by Allen, Ralph
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1995, Rockport Pub
ISBN-13: 9781564962195
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$81.14
-
13. Concrete Spirit: the Architecture of Ralph Allen
by Allen, Ralph
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1995, Rockport Pub
ISBN-13: 9781564962195
hardcover, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$87.31
-
14. Concrete Spirit: the Architecture of Ralph Allen
by Allen, Ralph
Seller Description: New. Size: 10x10x0; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
1995, Rockport Pub
ISBN-13: 9781564962195
Hardcover, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$128.21
-
15. The Benevolent Man: a Life of Ralph Allen of Bath
by Boyce, Benjamin
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1974, Harvard University Press
ISBN-13: 9780674066502
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$52.36
-
16. The Benevolent Man: a Life of Ralph Allen of Bath
by Boyce, Benjamin
Seller Description: Torn/worn dj. Good hardcover with some shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized. See More Details
1967, Harvard University Press
Hardcover, Good
Harrisburg, PA, USA
$20.00
-
17. The Benevolent Man, a Life of Ralph Allen of Bath
by Boyce, Benjamin
Seller Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Very good in very good dust jacket. Hardcover. Book has light rub of spine ends and cover corners, light spine lean. Nice, clean text. Dustwrapper has minor wear of spine ends and panel edges, fading panels, price clipped. See More Details
1967, Harvard University Press
Hardcover, Very Good
Gloucester City, NJ, USA
$27.00
-
18. The Benevolent Man: a Life of Ralph Allen of Bath
by Boyce, Benjamin
Seller Description: Illustrated. 8vo, cloth, d.w. Cambridge; Harvard University Press, 1967. See More Details
1967, Harvard University Press
hardcover
New York, NY, USA
$27.00
-
19. The Benevolent Man: ; a Life of Ralph Allen of Bath
by Boyce, Benjamin
Seller Description: Fine in Near Fine dust jacket. 129935002X. Clean and crisp, with no signs of any prior use or wear. The jacket has just a touch of wear, but it is now protected by a mylar Brodart cover. Fast shipping, with tracking number provided.; 9.5 X 6.3 X 1.0 inches; 304 pages. See More Details
1967, Harvard University Press
ISBN-13: 9781299350021
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Allentown, PA, USA
$32.00
-
20. The Benevolent Man: a Life of Ralph Allen of Bath
by Boyce, Benjamin
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1967, Harvard University Press
ISBN-13: 9780674733817
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$55.62
