-
1. Sun-Maid Raisins & Dried Fruits: Serving American Families & the World Since 1912
by Anna L. Palecek
Seller Description: Fine. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2011, DK
ISBN-13: 9780756690670
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Austell, GA, USA
$22.29
-
2. Sun-Maid Raisins & Dried Fruits: Serving American Families & the World Since 1912
by Anna L. Palecek
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2011, DK
ISBN-13: 9780756690670
Hardcover, Very Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$22.29
-
3. Sun-Maid Raisins & Dried Fruits: Serving American Families & the World Since 1912 [First Edition]
by Anna L. Palecek; Gary H. Marshburn; Barry F. Kriebel; Sun-Maid Growers Of California
Seller Description: As New in As New jacket. Book FIRST EDITION. First printing (full number line). Fine / Like New Hard Cover in Fine / Like New Dust Jacket. Oversized. Clean. No markings located on page flip. Appears unread. Pictorial boards with Sun-Maid "Anniversary Winner" notice attached to inside front cover. Unclipped ($35 MSRP) pictorial DJ. 176 pp. Index. Illustrated with color photographs. DK Publishing, December 2011. No unpleasant odors detected. Try as we might, to be careful with our listings, ... See More Details
2011, DK Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780756690670
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Cody, WY, USA
$22.95
-
4. Sun-Maid Raisins & Dried Fruits: Serving the World Since 1912
by Palecek, Anna L
Seller Description: Very good in very good dust jack. See More Details
2011, DK Publishing (Dorling Kindersley)
ISBN-13: 9780756693527
Hardcover, Very Good
Chattanooga, TN, USA
$24.00
-
5. Sun-Maid Raisins & Dried Fruits: Serving American Families & the World Since 1912
by Anna L. Palecek
Seller Description: New. Size: 0x0x0; In shrink wrap. See More Details
2011, DK
ISBN-13: 9780756690670
Hardcover, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$53.79
-
6. Sun-Maid Raisins and Dried Fruit Serving the World Since 1912
by Anna L Palecek
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2011, DK Publishing (Dorling Kinders
ISBN-13: 9780756693527
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$55.63
-
7. Sun-Maid Raisins & Dried Fruits: Serving American Families & the World Since 1912
Seller Description: Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
2010, DK
ISBN-13: 9780756690670
Hardcover, Good
Lynden, WA, USA
$21.31
-
8. Sun-Maid Raisins & Dried Fruits: Serving American Families & the World Since 1912
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2010, DK
ISBN-13: 9780756690670
Hardcover, New
SOUTH EL MONTE, CA, USA
$22.90
-
9. Sun-Maid Raisins & Dried Fruits: Serving American Families & the World Since 1912
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2010, DK
ISBN-13: 9780756690670
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$50.06
-
10. Sun-Maid Raisins & Dried Fruits: Serving American Families & the World Since 1912
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2010, DK
ISBN-13: 9780756690670
hardcover, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$72.27
-
11. Sun-Maid Raisins & Dried Fruits: Serving American Families & the World Since 1912
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2010, DK
ISBN-13: 9780756690670
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$72.97
-
12. Family Favorite Recipes: With Sun-Maid Raisins & Dried Fruit
by Gooseberry Patch
Seller Description: Fair. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2005, Gooseberry patch
ISBN-13: 9781931890656
Softcover, Fair
Reno, NV, USA
$9.56
-
13. Family Favorite Recipes: With Sun-Maid Raisins & Dried Fruit
by Gooseberry Patch
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2005, Gooseberry patch
ISBN-13: 9781931890656
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.99
-
14. Family Favorite Recipes: With Sun-Maid Raisins & Dried Fruit
by Gooseberry Patch
Seller Description: New. Fast Shipping-Safe and Secure Bubble Mailer! See More Details
2005, Gooseberry patch
ISBN-13: 9781931890656
paperback, New
Grand Rapids, MI, USA
$11.28
-
15. Family Favorite Recipes: With Sun-Maid Raisins & Dried Fruit
by Gooseberry Patch
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. See More Details
2005, Gooseberry Patch
ISBN-13: 9781931890656
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$11.79
-
16. Family Favorite Recipes: With Sun-Maid Raisins & Dried Fruit
by Gooseberry Patch
Seller Description: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. See More Details
2005, Gooseberry Patch
ISBN-13: 9781931890656
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$11.79
-
17. Family Favorite Recipes: With Sun-Maid Raisins & Dried Fruit
by Gooseberry Patch
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2005, Gooseberry patch
ISBN-13: 9781931890656
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$32.30
-
18. Grapes to Raisins (How Things Are Made)
by Snyder, Inez
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2005, Childrens Pr
ISBN-13: 9780516255286
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$55.58
-
19. Grapes to Raisins (How Things Are Made)
by Snyder, Inez
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2005, Childrens Pr
ISBN-13: 9780516255286
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$89.36
-
20. Grapes to Raisins (Welcome Books: How Things Are Made)
by Snyder, Inez
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2005, Childrens Pr
ISBN-13: 9780516251981
library, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$125.33
-
21. Grapes to Raisins (How Things Are Made)
by Snyder, Inez
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2005, Childrens Pr
ISBN-13: 9780516255286
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$207.45
-
22. How Do You Raise a Raisin?
by Ryan, Pam Muñoz|Brown, Craig
Seller Description: A copy that has been read remains in good condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear and the copy can include From the library of labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail. See More Details
2003, Charlesbridge
ISBN-13: 9781570913983
Softcover, Good
Phoenix, AZ, USA
$7.99
-
23. How Do You Raise a Raisin?
by Ryan, Pam Muñoz|Brown, Craig
Seller Description: Good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover if applicable. Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include From the library of labels. Shrink wrap dust covers or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. See More Details
2003, Charlesbridge
ISBN-13: 9781570913983
Softcover, Good
Brooklyn Park, MN, USA
$8.49
-
24. How Do You Raise a Raisin?
by Ryan, Pam Munoz
Seller Description: Brown, Craig. Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 32 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2003, Charlesbridge Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781570913983
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$8.69
-
25. How Do You Raise a Raisin?
by Ryan, Pam Muñoz|Brown, Craig
Seller Description: The item shows wear from consistent use but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover if applicable. Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs access code or other supplemental materials. See More Details
2003, Charlesbridge
ISBN-13: 9781570913983
Softcover, Good
Imperial, MO, USA
$8.99
