-
51. Elliott Wave Principle
by Robert R. Prechter; A. J. Frost
Seller Description: Very good. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1985, New Classics Library
ISBN-13: 9780932750075
Hardcover, Very Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$16.11
-
52. Elliott Wave Principle
by Robert R. Prechter; A. J. Frost
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1985, New Classics Library
ISBN-13: 9780932750075
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.11
-
53. Elliott Wave Principle
by Robert R. Prechter; A. J. Frost
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1985, New Classics Library
ISBN-13: 9780932750075
Hardcover, Good
Austell, GA, USA
$16.11
-
54. Elliott Wave Principle
by Robert R. Prechter; A. J. Frost
Seller Description: Good. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1985, New Classics Library
ISBN-13: 9780932750075
Hardcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$16.11
-
55. Elliott Wave Principle
by Robert R. Prechter; A. J. Frost
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1985, New Classics Library
ISBN-13: 9780932750075
Hardcover, Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$16.11
-
56. 1985 Hc Elliott Wave Principle By Robert R. Prechter; a. J. Frost
by Robert R. Prechter; A. J. Frost
Seller Description: Good. Size: 9x6x0; Pages are crisp and clean, no marking. Cover is good. Binding is tight/good. See More Details
1985, New Classics Library
ISBN-13: 9780932750075
hardcover, Good
SAN JOSE, CA, USA
$16.94
-
57. Elliott Wave Principle
by Robert R. Prechter; A. J. Frost
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1985, New Classics Library
ISBN-13: 9780932750075
Hardcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$17.24
-
58. Elliott Wave Principle
by Robert R. Prechter; A. J. Frost
Seller Description: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. See More Details
1985, New Classics Library
ISBN-13: 9780932750075
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$17.78
-
59. Elliott Wave Principle
by Robert R. Prechter|A. J. Frost|Walter E. White|Charles J. Collins
Seller Description: This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear. See More Details
1985, New Classics Library
ISBN-13: 9780932750075
Hardcover, Very Good
Lincolnwood, IL, USA
$20.11
-
60. Elliott Wave Principle
by Frost, A.J. & Robert R. Prechter Jr
Seller Description: 0932750079. 5th ed. INSCRIBED by Prechter. 9.5x6", 190 pp. VG, clean & tight, in VG dj.; Signed by Author. See More Details
1985, New Classics Library
ISBN-13: 9780932750075
Hardcover, Very Good
Shorewood, WI, USA
$45.00
-
61. Elliott Wave Principle
by Robert R. Prechter
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1985, New Classics Library
ISBN-13: 9780932750075
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$46.38
-
62. Elliott Wave Principle
by Robert R. Prechter; A. J. Frost
Seller Description: Very Good. Size: 9x6x1; Clean tight and unmarked hardcover in jacket Please email for photos. See More Details
1985, New Classics Library
ISBN-13: 9780932750075
hardcover, Very Good
Stamford, CT, USA
$50.50
-
63. Elliott Wave Principle
by Robert R. Prechter
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1985, New Classics Library
ISBN-13: 9780932750075
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$77.36
-
64. Elliott Wave Principle
by Robert R. Prechter; A. J. Frost; Walter E. White [Afterword]; Charles J. Collins [Foreword];
Seller Description: New. Size: 9x6x0; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
1985, New Classics Library
ISBN-13: 9780932750075
Hardcover, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$105.50
-
65. Elliott Wave Principle: Key to Stock Market Profits
by Prechter, Robert R.; Frost, A.J. (Signed); Collins, Charles J. (Foreword); White, Walter E. (Appendix)
Seller Description: Very Good in Fair dust jacket. 0932750079. Signed and inscribed by A.J. Frost upon front free endpaper. "A.J. Frost and Robert Prechter, Jr. are keen students of Elliott and those who wish to profit by Elliott's discoveries and their application to successful investing will find their work most rewarding."-Foreword. 190 pages. Signed and dated by prior owner upon front free endpaper and title page, otherwise book clean, tight and unmarked. Above-average wear to dust jacket now preserved in ... See More Details
1985, New Classics Library
ISBN-13: 9780932750075
Hardcover, Very Good
Ladysmith, BC, CANADA
$158.95
-
66. Elliott Wave Principle: Key to Stock Market Profits
by Robert Prechter
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1984, New Classics Library
ISBN-13: 9780932750051
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$56.66
-
67. Elliott Wave Principle Key to Stock Market
by Frost, Alfred John; Prechter, Robert Rougelot
Seller Description: Fair. 6.25X9.5. Black and white illustrations, gilt on spine, front board warped, corners bumped _PAB_ See More Details
1981, NEW CLASSICS LIBRARY
HARDBACK BLUE, Fair
Atlantic City, NJ, USA
$17.00
-
68. Elliott Wave Principle: Key to Stock Market Profits
by A. J Frost
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1981, New Classics Library
ISBN-13: 9780932750020
Hardcover, Very Good
Austell, GA, USA
$19.76
-
69. Elliott Wave Principle: Key to Stock Market Profits
by A. J Frost
Seller Description: Good. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1981, New Classics Library
ISBN-13: 9780932750020
Hardcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$19.76
-
70. Elliott Wave Principle Key to Stock Market Profits
by Frost, A. J
Seller Description: Very Good in Very Good-dust jacket. 0932750028. The book with light rubbing and toning and foxing to the top page edges. Jacket with heavy rubbing and toning, wear to the edges, tears and chips. Interior pages clean and unmarked. Binding tight. Photos upon request. International shipping billed at cost.; Large 8vo 9"-10" tall; 189 pages. See More Details
1981, New Classics Library
ISBN-13: 9780932750020
Hardcover, Very Good
Baltimore, MD, USA
$42.00
-
71. Elliott Wave Principle: Key to Stock Market Profits
by A. J Frost
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1981, New Classics Library
ISBN-13: 9780932750020
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$50.49
-
72. Elliott Wave Principle: Key to Stock Market Profits
by A.J. Frost; Robert R. Prechter Jr
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1978, New Classics Library
ISBN-13: 9780932750006
Hardcover, Very Good
Austell, GA, USA
$15.25
-
73. Elliott Wave Principle: Key to Stock Market Profits
by A.J. Frost; Robert R. Prechter Jr
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1978, New Classics Library
ISBN-13: 9780932750006
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.25
-
74. Elliott Wave Principle: Key to Stock Market Profits
by A.J. Frost
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1978, New Classics Library
ISBN-13: 9780932750006
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$44.47
-
75. Elliott Wave Principle: Key to Stock Market Profits
by A.J. Frost
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1978, New Classics Library
ISBN-13: 9780932750006
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$75.01
