-
1. Invoke the Goddess: Connecting to the Hindu, Greek & Egyptian Deities
by Trobe, Kala
Seller Description: Fine copy. 8vo, 205 pp., Revised and updated edition. See More Details
2020, Llewellyn Publications
ISBN-13: 9780738759623
softcover, Fine/Like New
Pittsford, NY, USA
$17.00
-
2. Pop Magick: a Simple Guide to Bending Your Reality
by McGowan, Rose|Kazemi, Alex
Seller Description: Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
2020, Permuted Press
ISBN-13: 9781682618806
Hardcover, Good
Glendale Heights, IL, USA
$21.73
-
3. Pop Magick: a Simple Guide to Bending Your Reality
by Kazemi, Alex
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2020, Permuted Press
ISBN-13: 9781682618806
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$22.82
-
4. Pop Magick: a Simple Guide to Bending Your Reality
by Kazemi, Alex
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2020, Permuted Press
ISBN-13: 9781682618806
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$22.83
-
5. Pop Magick: a Simple Guide to Bending Your Reality
by Kazemi, Alex
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2020, Permuted Press
ISBN-13: 9781682618806
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$54.62
-
6. Pop Magick: a Simple Guide to Bending Your Reality
by Kazemi, Alex
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2020, Permuted Press
ISBN-13: 9781682618806
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$87.33
-
7. Pop Magick: a Simple Guide to Bending Your Reality
by Alex Kazemi
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2020, Recorded Books, Inc. and Black
ISBN-13: 9781664764439
audioCD, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$101.45
-
8. Invoke the Goddess: Connecting to the Hindu, Greek, and Egyptian Deities
by Kala Trobe
Seller Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books. See More Details
2019, Llewellyn Publications, U. S
ISBN-13: 9780738759623
Paperback, Good
London, UNITED KINGDOM
$15.40
-
9. Invoke the Goddess: Connecting to the Hindu, Greek & Egyptian Deities
by Trobe, Kala
Seller Description: Good. Paperback Book. See More Details
2019, Llewellyn Publications
ISBN-13: 9780738759623
Softcover, Good
Los Angeles, CA, USA
$15.41
-
10. Invoke the Goddess: Connecting to the Hindu, Greek & Egyptian Deities
by Trobe, Kala
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2019, Llewellyn Publications
ISBN-13: 9780738759623
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.50
-
11. Invoke the Goddess: Connecting to the Hindu, Greek, and Egyptian Deities
by Trobe, Kala
Seller Description: Very good. See More Details
2019, Llewellyn Publications
ISBN-13: 9780738759623
Softcover, Very Good
Manchester Center, VT, USA
$17.00
-
12. Invoke the Goddess: Connecting to the Hindu, Greek & Egyptian Deities
by Trobe, Kala
Seller Description: Very good. Used with minimal wear no writing or markings corners maybe bent few crease lines. See More Details
2019, Llewellyn Publications
ISBN-13: 9780738759623
Softcover, Very Good
Macon, GA, USA
$19.90
-
13. Invoke the Goddess: Connecting to the Hindu, Greek & Egyptian Deities
by Trobe, Kala
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 216 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2019, Llewellyn Publications
ISBN-13: 9780738759623
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$20.61
-
14. Invoke the Goddess: Connecting to the Hindu, Greek & Egyptian Deities
by Trobe, Kala
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 216 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2019, Llewellyn Publications
ISBN-13: 9780738759623
Trade paperback, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$24.47
-
15. Invoke the Goddess
by Kala Trobe
Seller Description: PLEASE NOTE, WE DO NOT SHIP TO DENMARK. New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2019, Llewellyn Worldwide, Ltd
ISBN-13: 9780738759623
Softcover, New
Fairford, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$24.49
-
16. Invoke the Goddess: Connecting to the Hindu, Greek & Egyptian Deities
by Trobe, Kala
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 216 p. See More Details
2019, Llewellyn Publications
ISBN-13: 9780738759623
Trade paperback, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$26.71
-
17. Invoke the Goddess: Connecting to the Hindu, Greek, and Egyptian Deities
by Kala Trobe
Seller Description: New. 2019. Revised, Updated. Paperback......We ship daily from our Bookshop. See More Details
2019, Llewellyn Publications
ISBN-13: 9780738759623
Paperback, New
Galway, IRELAND
$26.86
-
18. Invoke the Goddess: Connecting to the Hindu, Greek & Egyptian Deities
by Trobe, Kala
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 216 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2019, Llewellyn Publications
ISBN-13: 9780738759623
Trade paperback, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$43.70
-
19. Invoke the Goddess: Connecting to the Hindu, Greek & Egyptian Deities
by Trobe, Kala
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2019, Llewellyn Publications
ISBN-13: 9780738759623
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$43.82
-
20. Invoke the Goddess: Connecting to the Hindu, Greek & Egyptian Deities
by Trobe, Kala
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2019, Llewellyn Publications
ISBN-13: 9780738759623
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$44.11
-
21. Invoke the Goddess: Connecting to the Hindu, Greek & Egyptian Deities
by Trobe, Kala
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2019, Llewellyn Publications
ISBN-13: 9780738759623
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$61.56
