-
26. Agile Web Development With Rails 3.2
by Ruby, Sam; Thomas, Dave; Hansson, David
Seller Description: Fair. Size: 7x0x9; See More Details
2011, Pragmatic Bookshelf
ISBN-13: 9781934356548
paperback, Fair
Arlington, TX, USA
$8.68
-
27. Agile Web Development With Rails 3.2 (Pragmatic Programmers)
by Hansson, David Heinemeier, Thomas, Dave, Ruby, Sam
Seller Description: This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear. See More Details
2011, Pragmatic Bookshelf
ISBN-13: 9781934356548
Paperback, Good
Tontitown, AR, USA
$8.70
-
28. Agile Web Development With Rails 3.2
by Ruby, Sam, Thomas, Dave, Hansson, David
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2011, Pragmatic Bookshelf
ISBN-13: 9781934356548
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.00
-
29. Agile Web Development With Rails 3.2 (Pragmatic Programmers) Ruby, Sam; Thomas, Dave and Hansson, David Heinemeier
by Ruby, Sam; Thomas, Dave; Hansson, David Heinemeier
Seller Description: New. Size: 7x0x9; See More Details
2011, Pragmatic Bookshelf
ISBN-13: 9781934356548
Paperback, New
Hayward, CA, USA
$21.87
-
30. Agile Web Development With Rails 3.2
by Ruby, Sam
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2011, Pragmatic Bookshelf
ISBN-13: 9781934356548
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$36.37
-
31. Agile Web Development With Rails 3.2
by Ruby, Sam
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2011, Pragmatic Bookshelf
ISBN-13: 9781934356548
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$66.39
-
32. Agile Web Development With Rails, Third Edition
by Ruby, Sam|Hansson, David Heinemeier|Thomas, Dave
Seller Description: Good. Used book that is clean average condition without any missing pages. See More Details
2009, Pragmatic Bookshelf
ISBN-13: 9781934356166
Softcover, Good
Milwaukee, WI, USA
$14.18
-
33. Agile Web Development With Rails, Third Edition
by Sam Ruby; Dave Thomas; David Heinemeier Hansson
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2009, Pragmatic Bookshelf
ISBN-13: 9781934356166
Softcover, Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$15.17
-
34. Agile Web Development With Rails, Third Edition
by Ruby, Sam, Hansson, David Heinemeier, Thomas, Dave
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2009, Pragmatic Bookshelf
ISBN-13: 9781934356166
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.18
-
35. Agile Web Development With Rails, Third Edition
by Ruby, Sam; Thomas, Dave; Hansson, David Heinemeier
Seller Description: Very Good. SOFTCOVER EDITION. WE SHIP DAILY! ! ! See More Details
2009, Pragmatic Bookshelf
ISBN-13: 9781934356166
Paperback, Very Good
VINE GROVE, KY, USA
$16.99
-
36. Agile Web Development With Rails, Third Edition
by Thomas, Dave|Ruby, Sam|Hansson, David Heinemeier
Seller Description: The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting and there might be a From the library of label. Boxed set packaging shrink wrap or included media like CDs may be missing. See More Details
2009, Pragmatic Bookshelf
ISBN-13: 9781934356166
Softcover, Good
North Smithfield, RI, USA
$17.37
-
37. Agile Web Development With Rails, Third Edition
by Ruby, Sam, Thomas, Dave, Hansson, David Heinemeier
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2009, Pragmatic Bookshelf
ISBN-13: 9781934356166
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$18.00
-
38. Agile Web Development With Rails
by Ruby, Sam
Seller Description: Fine. Expedited orders RECEIVED in 1-5 business days within the United States. Orders ship SAME or NEXT business day. We proudly ship to APO/FPO addresses. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! See More Details
2009, Pragmatic Bookshelf
ISBN-13: 9781934356166
Paperback, Fine/Like New
Grandview Hts, OH, USA
$19.53
-
39. Agile Web Development With Rails, Third Edition
by Ruby, Sam, Thomas, Dave, Hansson, David Heinemeier
Seller Description: Brand new. Original Shrink Wrap. Ships from Friends bookstore to benefit Beaverton (Oregon) library. See More Details
2009, Pragmatic Bookshelf
ISBN-13: 9781934356166
paperback, New
Beaverton, OR, USA
$29.01
-
40. Agile Web Development With Rails, Third Edition
by Ruby, Sam
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2009, Pragmatic Bookshelf
ISBN-13: 9781934356166
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$45.03
-
41. Agile Web Development With Rails, Third Edition
by Ruby, Sam
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2009, Pragmatic Bookshelf
ISBN-13: 9781934356166
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$62.68
-
42. Agile Web Development With Rails, Third Edition
by Ruby, Sam
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2009, Pragmatic Bookshelf
ISBN-13: 9781934356166
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$75.75
-
43. Agile Web Development With Rails
by Sam Ruby Dave Thomas David Heinemeier Hansson
Seller Description: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Edition: Fourth ] [ Water Damage: SLIGHT doesn't affect use ] Publisher: Pragmatic Bookshelf Pub Date: 1/25/2011 Binding: Paperback Pages: 500. See More Details
ISBN-13: 9781934356548
Paperback, Fair
Gambrills, MD, USA
$8.71
-
44. Agile Web Development With Rails 3.2
Seller Description: Very Good. Used-Very Good. See More Details
ISBN-13: 9781934356548
Paperback, Very Good
baltimore, MD, USA
$9.20
-
45. Agile Web Development With Rails 3.2
by Sam Ruby; Dave Thomas; David Hansson
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
Pragmatic Bookshelf
ISBN-13: 9781934356548
Softcover, Very Good
Reno, NV, USA
$10.34
-
46. Agile Web Development With Rails 3.2 (Pragmatic Programmers)
by Ruby, Sam, Thomas, Dave, Hansson, David Heinemeier
Seller Description: Like New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects. See More Details
ISBN-13: 9781934356548
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$11.79
-
47. Agile Web Development With Rails 3.2 (Pragmatic Programmers)
by Ruby, Sam, Thomas, Dave, Hansson, David Heinemeier
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included. See More Details
ISBN-13: 9781934356548
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$11.79
