-
101. Squash: the Skills of the Game
by McKenzie, Ian
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1996, Crowood Pr
ISBN-13: 9781852239688
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$69.57
-
102. Improve Your Squash Game: 101 Drills, Coaching Tips and Resources
by Sales, Pippa
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1996, Ixia Pubns
ISBN-13: 9781884633034
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$78.54
-
103. Keep Eye on Ball, is Most Important One Thing I Tell You: and Other Secrets to Matering the Game of Squash
by Widney, Chris
Seller Description: Very good. See More Details
1996, Fireside
ISBN-13: 9780684813240
Softcover, Very Good
North Smithfield, RI, USA
$504.20
-
104. Smart Squash: How to Win at Soft Ball
by Francis, Austin M.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1995, UNKNO
ISBN-13: 9781558213418
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.50
-
105. Smart Squash: How to Win at Soft Ball
Seller Description: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback. See More Details
1995, Lyons and Burford Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781558213418
Paperback, Very Good
Housing Works Online Bookstore
New York, NY, USA
$11.99
-
106. Smart Squash
by Austin M. Francis
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. See More Details
1995, Lyons and Burford Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781558213418
Paperback, Very Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$13.20
-
107. Smart Squash
by Austin M. Francis
Seller Description: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. See More Details
1995, Lyons and Burford Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781558213418
Paperback, Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$13.20
-
108. Smart Squash: How to Win at Soft Ball
by Francis, Austin M.
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1995, UNKNO
ISBN-13: 9781558213418
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$40.71
-
109. Smart Squash: How to Win at Soft Ball
by Francis, Austin M.
Seller Description: Shows some light wear from age and use. Interior is good with sound binding and no marks, damage or labels. See More Details
1995, UNKNO
ISBN-13: 9781558213845
hardcover, Good
Havertown, PA, USA
$43.00
-
110. Smart Squash: How to Win at Soft Ball
by Francis, Austin M.
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1995, UNKNO
ISBN-13: 9781558213845
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$43.57
-
111. Smart Squash: How to Win at Soft Ball
by Francis, Austin M.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1995, UNKNO
ISBN-13: 9781558213418
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$69.61
-
112. Smart Squash: How to Win at Soft Ball
by Francis, Austin M.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1995, UNKNO
ISBN-13: 9781558213845
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$73.92
-
113. Learn Squash in a Weekend Pb (Learn in a Weekend)
by Jahangir Khan
Seller Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books. See More Details
1994, Dorling Kindersley
ISBN-13: 9780751324174
Paperback, Good
London, UNITED KINGDOM
$6.72
-
114. Learn Squash in a Weekend Pb (Learn in a Weekend)
by Jahangir Khan
Seller Description: Very good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books. See More Details
1994, Dorling Kindersley
ISBN-13: 9780751324174
Paperback, Very Good
London, UNITED KINGDOM
$6.77
-
115. Squash
by Hawkey, D.
Seller Description: This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside. This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item, 300grams, ISBN: 9780713724431. See More Details
1994, Blandford Press
ISBN-13: 9780713724431
Paperback, Good
Lincoln, UNITED KINGDOM
$9.90
-
116. Excelling at Squash: a Practical Reference Manual for Players and Coaches
by McKenzie, I.
Seller Description: This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside. This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item, 650grams, ISBN: 9780340576632. See More Details
1994, Hodder & Stoughton
ISBN-13: 9780340576632
Paperback, Good
Lincoln, UNITED KINGDOM
$14.66
-
117. Squash (Play the Game)
by Hawkey, Dick
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1994, Blandford Pr
ISBN-13: 9780713724431
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.99
-
118. Excelling at Squash: a Practical Reference Manual for Players and Coaches (Beyond the Basics)
by McKenzie, Ian
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1994, Hodder & Stoughton
ISBN-13: 9780340576632
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$46.24
-
119. Learn Squash in a Weekend (Learn in a Weekend)
by Khan, Jahangir
Seller Description: Very good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books. See More Details
1993, Dorling Kindersley Publishers Ltd
ISBN-13: 9780751300611
Hardcover, Very Good
London, UNITED KINGDOM
$9.54
-
120. Learn Squash and Racquetball in a Weekend
by Khan, Jahangir; Pratt, Kevin
Seller Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 8vo-7¾"-9¾" Tall. Gloss pictorial boards have light wear. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. See More Details
1993, Alfred A Knopf Inc
ISBN-13: 9780679427537
Hardcover, Very Good
Tolar, TX, USA
$10.00
-
121. Learn Squash and Racquetball in a Weekend (Learn in a Weekend)
by Jahangir Khan
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1993, Knopf
ISBN-13: 9780679427537
Hardcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$10.67
-
122. Learn Squash and Racquetball in a Weekend (Learn in a Weekend)
by Khan, Jahangir
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1993, Knopf
ISBN-13: 9780679427537
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.00
-
123. Learn Squash and Racquetball in a Weekend (Learn in a Weekend)
by Khan, Jahangir
Seller Description: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1993, Knopf
ISBN-13: 9780679427537
Hardcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.00
-
124. Learn Squash and Racquetball in a Weekend (Learn in a Weekend)
by Khan, Jahangir
Seller Description: Fair. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. See More Details
1993, Knopf
ISBN-13: 9780679427537
hardcover, Fair
Manchester, NH, USA
$11.56
-
125. Learn Squash and Racquetball in a Weekend (Learn in a Weekend)
by Khan, Jahangir
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1993, Knopf
ISBN-13: 9780679427537
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.19
