-
1. Threadless: Ten Years of T-Shirts From the World's Most Inspiring Online Design Community
by Nickell, Jake
Seller Description: This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside. This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item, 950grams, ISBN: 9780810996106. See More Details
2010, Abrams Image
ISBN-13: 9780810996106
Paperback, Good
Lincoln, UNITED KINGDOM
$6.34
-
2. Threadless: Ten Years of T-Shirts From the World's Most Inspiring Online Design Community
by Jake Nickell
Seller Description: Good. Signs of wear and consistent use. See More Details
2010, Harry N. Abrams
ISBN-13: 9780810996106
Softcover, Good
Hillsboro, OR, USA
$9.37
-
3. Threadless: Ten Years of T-Shirts From the World's Most Inspiring Online Design Community
by Nickell, Jake
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2010, Harry N. Abrams
ISBN-13: 9780810996106
Softcover, Very Good
Austell, GA, USA
$10.36
-
4. Threadless: Ten Years of T-Shirts From the World's Most Inspiring Online Design Community
by Nickell, Jake
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2010, Harry N. Abrams
ISBN-13: 9780810996106
Softcover, Very Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$10.36
-
5. Threadless: Ten Years of T-Shirts From the World's Most Inspiring Online Design Community
by Nickell, Jake
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2010, Harry N. Abrams
ISBN-13: 9780810996106
Softcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.36
-
6. Threadless: Ten Years of T-Shirts From the World's Most Inspiring Online Design Community
by Nickell, Jake
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2010, Harry N. Abrams
ISBN-13: 9780810996106
Softcover, Good
Austell, GA, USA
$10.36
-
7. Threadless: Ten Years of T-Shirts From the World's Most Inspiring Online Design Community
by Nickell, Jake
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2010, Harry N. Abrams
ISBN-13: 9780810996106
Softcover, Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$10.36
-
8. Threadless: Ten Years of T-Shirts From the World's Most Inspiring Online Design Community
by Nickell, Jake
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2010, Harry N. Abrams
ISBN-13: 9780810996106
Softcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.36
-
9. Threadless: Ten Years of T-Shirts From the World's Most Inspiring Online Design Community
by Jake Nickell
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Harry N. Abrams
ISBN-13: 9780810996106
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.89
-
10. Threadless: Ten Years of T-Shirts From the World's Most Inspiring Online Design Community
by Jake Nickell
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Harry N. Abrams
ISBN-13: 9780810996106
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.89
-
11. Threadless: Ten Years of T-Shirts From the World's Most Inspiring Online Design Community
by Jake Nickell
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Harry N. Abrams
ISBN-13: 9780810996106
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.89
-
12. Threadless: Ten Years of T-Shirts From the World's Most Inspiring Online Design Community
by Jake Nickell
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Harry N. Abrams
ISBN-13: 9780810996106
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.89
-
13. Threadless: Ten Years of T-Shirts From the World's Most Inspiring Online Design Community
by Jake Nickell
Seller Description: Book is in good condition including the original dust jacket with no markings or highlighting inside. See More Details
2010, Harry N. Abrams
ISBN-13: 9780810996106
Softcover, Good
Valrico, FL, USA
$11.47
-
14. Threadless: Ten Years of T-Shirts From the World's Most Inspiring Online Design Community
by Jake Nickell
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Harry N. Abrams
ISBN-13: 9780810996106
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.79
-
15. Threadless: Ten Years of T-Shirts From the World's Most Inspiring Online Design Community
by Jake Nickell
Seller Description: Very good. Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled. See More Details
2010, Harry N. Abrams
ISBN-13: 9780810996106
Paperback, Very Good
Simi Valley, CA, USA
$12.08
-
16. Threadless: Ten Years of T-Shirts From the World's Most Inspiring Online Design Community
by Jake Nickell
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Harry N. Abrams
ISBN-13: 9780810996106
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.99
-
17. Threadless: Ten Years of T-Shirts From the World's Most Inspiring Online Design Community
by Jake Nickell
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Harry N. Abrams
ISBN-13: 9780810996106
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.99
-
18. Threadless: Ten Years of T-Shirts From the World's Most Inspiring Online Design Community
by Jake Nickell
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Harry N. Abrams
ISBN-13: 9780810996106
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$13.39
-
19. Threadless Ten Years of T-Shirts From the World's Most Inspiring Online Design Community
by Nickell, Jake
Seller Description: As New. 0810996103. Color photos and graphics throughout. Due to size, ships within US only and only by media rate mail.; tall 8vo 9"-10" tall; 224 pp. See More Details
2010, Harry N. Abrams
ISBN-13: 9780810996106
Softcover, Fine/Like New
Cambridge, MA, USA
$19.00
-
20. Threadless Ten Years of T-Shirts From the World's Most Inspiring Online Design Community
by Nickell, Jake
Seller Description: Near Fine. 0810996103. A tight, clean copy.; 0.94 x 9.69 x 7.48 Inches; 224 pages. See More Details
2010, Abrams Image
ISBN-13: 9780810996106
Softcover, Very Good
Portland, OR, USA
$22.15
-
21. Threadless: Ten Years of T-Shirts From the World's Most Inspiring Online Design Community
by Jake Nickell
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2010, Harry N. Abrams
ISBN-13: 9780810996106
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$39.19
-
22. Threadless: Ten Years of T-Shirts From the World's Most Inspiring Online Design Community
by Jake Nickell
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2010, Harry N. Abrams
ISBN-13: 9780810996106
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$68.66
-
23. Threadless: Ten Years of T-Shirts From the World's Most Inspiring Online Design Community (Hard Cover Edition)
by Jake Nickell
Seller Description: Fine. No Jacket (as issued) Book. 4to-over 9¾-12" tall. *This is the hard cover edition. Cloth, illustrated cover. Profusely illustrated in color. Ribbon page marker. With a matching blank journal with black cloth cover. Both volumes housed in a bright yellow, clamshell case. This case is housed in a suede cloth slipcase with cover illustrations that match the book covers except in black and gray colors. Moderate wear to slipcase panels. See More Details
2010, Abrams
ISBN-13: 9780810996106
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Arlington Heights, IL, USA
$82.00
-
24. Threadless: Ten Years of T-Shirts From the World's Most Inspiring Online Design Community
by Jake Nickell
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2010, Harry N. Abrams
ISBN-13: 9780810996106
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$87.24
-
25. Threadless: Ten Years of T-Shirts From the World's Most Inspiring Online Design Community
by Jake Nickell
Seller Description: New. Size: 120x12x140; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2010, Harry N. Abrams
ISBN-13: 9780810996106
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$105.50
