-
1. Riding High: How I Kissed Soulcycle Goodbye, Co-Founded Flywheel, and Built the Life I Always Wanted
by Zukerman, Ruth
Seller Description: Good. Size: 5x1x8; See More Details
2018, St. Martin's Press
ISBN-13: 9781250127587
hardcover, Good
Cypress, TX, USA
$8.82
-
2. Riding High: How I Kissed Soulcycle Goodbye, Co-Founded Flywheel, and Built the Life I Always Wanted
by Zukerman, Ruth
Seller Description: Fair. Size: 5x1x8; See More Details
2018, St. Martin's Press
ISBN-13: 9781250127587
hardcover, Fair
Arlington, TX, USA
$8.82
-
3. Riding High: How I Kissed Soulcycle Goodbye, Co-Founded Flywheel, and Built the Life I Always Wanted
by Zukerman, Ruth
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2018, St. Martin's Press
ISBN-13: 9781250127587
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.24
-
4. Riding High: How I Kissed Soulcycle Goodbye, Co-Founded Flywheel, and Built the Life I Always Wanted
by Zukerman, Ruth
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2018, St. Martin's Press
ISBN-13: 9781250127587
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.24
-
5. Riding High: How I Kissed Soulcycle Goodbye, Co-Founded Flywheel, and Built the Life I Always Wanted
by Zukerman, Ruth
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2018, St. Martin's Press
ISBN-13: 9781250127587
Hardcover, Very Good
Austell, GA, USA
$10.49
-
6. Riding High: How I Kissed Soulcycle Goodbye, Co-Founded Flywheel, and Built the Life I Always Wanted
by Zukerman, Ruth
Seller Description: Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
2018, St. Martin's Press
ISBN-13: 9781250127587
Hardcover, Good
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$11.72
-
7. Riding High: How I Kissed Soulcycle Goodbye, Co-Founded Flywheel, and Built the Life I Always Wanted
by Zukerman, Ruth
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2018, St. Martin's Press
ISBN-13: 9781250127587
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.00
-
8. Riding High: How I Kissed Soulcycle Goodbye, Co-Founded Flywheel, and Built the Life I Always Wanted
by Zukerman, Ruth
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2018, St. Martin's Press
ISBN-13: 9781250127587
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.00
-
9. Riding High: How I Kissed Soulcycle Goodbye, Co-Founded Flywheel, and Built the Life I Always Wanted
by Zukerman, Ruth
Seller Description: Good. This is a former library book with library stickers and stamps. 100% of this purchase will support literacy programs through a nonprofit organization! See More Details
2018, St. Martin's Press
ISBN-13: 9781250127587
Hardcover, Good
Friends of the Phoenix Library
Phoenix, AZ, USA
$14.99
-
10. Riding High: How I Kissed Soulcycle Goodbye, Co-Founded Flywheel, and Built the Life I Always Wanted
by Ruth Zukerman
Seller Description: USED Very Good. Good Jacket. See More Details
2018, St. Martin's Press
ISBN-13: 9781250127587
Hardcover, Very Good
Montclair, NJ, USA
$15.50
-
11. Riding High: How I Kissed Soulcycle Goodbye, Co-Founded Flywheel, and Built the Life I Always Wanted
by Zukerman, Ruth
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2018, St. Martin's Press
ISBN-13: 9781250127587
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$31.88
-
12. Riding High: How I Kissed Soulcycle Goodbye, Co-Founded Flywheel, and Built the Life I Always Wanted
by Zukerman, Ruth
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2018, St. Martin's Press
ISBN-13: 9781250127587
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$52.81
-
13. Riding High: How I Kissed Soulcycle Goodbye, Co-Founded Flywheel, and Built the Life I Always Wanted
by Zukerman, Ruth
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2018, St. Martin's Press
ISBN-13: 9781250127587
hardcover, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$54.37
-
14. Riding High: How I Kissed Soulcycle Goodbye, Co-Founded Flywheel, and Built the Life I Always Wanted
by Zukerman, Ruth
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2018, Macmillan Audio
ISBN-13: 9781427294975
audioCD, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$74.65
-
15. Riding High: How I Kissed Soulcycle Goodbye, Co-Founded Flywheel, and Built the Life I Always Wanted
by Zukerman, Ruth
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2018, Macmillan Audio
ISBN-13: 9781427294975
audioCD, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$111.64
