-
1. Yarn Hooking: 14 Fabulous Projects for the Modern Rug Hooker
by Rennison, Carole
Seller Description: Good. You can tell this book has been read; any issues are minor to moderate. Can include shelf wear scuffs corner dings or edge curls. It stand lays flat. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or markings. Used books do not often come with working access codes or accompanying discs. See More Details
2019, Search Press
ISBN-13: 9781782215332
Softcover, Good
San Diego, CA, USA
$61.08
-
2. Yarn Hooking: 14 Fabulous Projects for the Modern Rug Hooker
by Rennison, Carole
Seller Description: Fair. See More Details
2019, Search Press
ISBN-13: 9781782215332
Softcover, Fair
Richmond, VA, USA
$61.08
-
3. Yarn Hooking: 14 Fabulous Projects for the Modern Rug Hooker
by Rennison, Carole
Seller Description: Good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly! See More Details
2019, Search Press
ISBN-13: 9781782215332
Softcover, Good
Denver, CO, USA
$61.97
-
4. Yarn Hooking: 14 Fabulous Projects for the Modern Rug Hooker
by Rennison, Carole
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2019, Search Press
ISBN-13: 9781782215332
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$125.55
-
5. Yarn Hooking: 14 Fabulous Projects for the Modern Rug Hooker
by Rennison, Carole
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2019, Search Press
ISBN-13: 9781782215332
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$173.44
-
6. Celebration of Hand-Hooked Rugs XXIV
by Stellhorn, Ayleen
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2014, Rug Hooking Magazine
ISBN-13: 9780811714419
Softcover, Very Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$23.04
-
7. Celebration of Hand-Hooked Rugs XXIV
by Stellhorn, Ayleen
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2014, Rug Hooking Magazine
ISBN-13: 9780811714419
Softcover, Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$23.04
-
8. Celebration of Hand-Hooked Rugs XXIV
by Smith, Debra
Seller Description: Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
2014, Rug Hooking Magazine
ISBN-13: 9780811714419
Paperback, Good
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$25.47
-
9. Celebration of Hand-Hooked Rugs XXIV
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2014, Rug Hooking Magazine
ISBN-13: 9780811714419
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$55.87
-
10. Celebration of Hand-Hooked Rugs XXIV
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2014, Rug Hooking Magazine
ISBN-13: 9780811714419
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$84.20
-
11. Locking Loops: Unique Locker Hooking Handcrafts to Wear and Give
by Pulido, Theresa
Seller Description: Good. Signs of wear and consistent use. See More Details
2011, Krause Publications
ISBN-13: 9781440215810
Softcover, Good
Hillsboro, OR, USA
$11.26
-
12. Locking Loops: Unique Locker Hooking Handcrafts to Wear and Give
by Theresa Pulido
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2011, Krause Publications
ISBN-13: 9781440215810
Softcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$12.25
-
13. Locking Loops: Unique Locker Hooking Handcrafts to Wear and Give
by Pulido, Theresa
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2011, Krause Publications
ISBN-13: 9781440215810
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.26
-
14. Locking Loops: Unique Locker Hooking Handcrafts to Wear and Give
by Pulido, Theresa
Seller Description: Very Good Condition. See More Details
2011, Krause Publications
ISBN-13: 9781440215810
Paperback, Very Good
Edgewood, TX, USA
$12.48
-
15. Locking Loops: Unique Locker Hooking Handcrafts to Wear and Give
by Pulido, Theresa
Seller Description: This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting. See More Details
2011, Krause Publications
ISBN-13: 9781440215810
Softcover, Good
Powder Springs, GA, USA
$16.26
-
16. Locking Loops: Unique Locker Hooking Handcrafts to Wear and Give
by Pulido, Theresa
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2011, Krause Publications
ISBN-13: 9781440215810
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.99
-
17. Locking Loops: Unique Locker Hooking Handcrafts to Wear and Give
by Pulido, Theresa
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2011, Krause Publications
ISBN-13: 9781440215810
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$42.19
-
18. Locking Loops: Unique Locker Hooking Handcrafts to Wear and Give
by Pulido, Theresa
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2011, Krause Publications
ISBN-13: 9781440215810
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$70.80
-
19. Locking Loops: Unique Locker Hooking Handcrafts to Wear and Give
by Pulido, Theresa
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2011, Krause Publications
ISBN-13: 9781440215810
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$73.32
-
20. Hook, Loop 'N' Lock: Create Fun and Easy Locker Hooked Projects
by Pulido, Theresa
Seller Description: Fairly worn but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket disc or access code may not be included. See More Details
2009, Color Crazy LLC
ISBN-13: 9781600611292
Softcover, Fair
Hillsboro, OR, USA
$9.91
-
21. Hook, Loop 'N' Lock: Create Fun and Easy Locker Hooked Projects
by Pulido, Theresa
Seller Description: Fair. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2009, Krause Publications
ISBN-13: 9781600611292
Softcover, Fair
Austell, GA, USA
$10.81
-
22. Hook, Loop 'N' Lock: Create Fun and Easy Locker Hooked Projects
by Pulido, Theresa
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2009, Krause Publications
ISBN-13: 9781600611292
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.00
-
23. Hook, Loop 'N' Lock: Create Fun and Easy Locker Hooked Projects
by Pulido, Theresa
Seller Description: Very good. See More Details
2009, Color Crazy LLC
ISBN-13: 9781600611292
Softcover, Very Good
South El Monte, CA, USA
$11.00
