Book Details
Seller
Sort
U.K./EUR Sellers
Price: Low to High
Price: High to Low
Condition
Condition: Reverse
Pub Date
Pub Date: Reverse
Sellers Near Me
Hardcover,
Good
1972, McGraw-Hill Companies
ISBN-13:
9780070289215
See Item Details ▾
Bonita
HIGH
Santa Clarita,
CA,
USA
$101.75
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Applied Nonlinear Programming to cart. $101.75, good condition, Sold by Bonita rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Santa Clarita, CA, UNITED STATES, published 1972 by McGraw-Hill.
Edition:
1972, McGraw-Hill Companies
Hardcover,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0070289212
ISBN-13:
9780070289215
Pages:
498
Publisher:
McGraw-Hill Companies
Published:
1972
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
16519656409
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Very Good
1972, McGraw-Hill Companies
ISBN-13:
9780070289215
See Item Details ▾
Black Canyon Books
BEST
Olathe,
CO,
USA
$106.00
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Applied Nonlinear Programming to cart. $106.00, very good condition, Sold by Black Canyon Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Olathe, CO, UNITED STATES, published 1972 by MCGRAW HILL.
Edition:
1972, McGraw-Hill Companies
Hardcover,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0070289212
ISBN-13:
9780070289215
Pages:
498
Publisher:
McGraw-Hill Companies
Published:
1972
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18760645624
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. No dust jacket. 8vo, Light Shelfwear, Inkname, Equations.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Very Good
1972, McGraw-Hill Companies
ISBN-13:
9780070289215
See Item Details ▾
Solr Books
BEST
Lincolnwood,
IL,
USA
$125.06
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Applied Nonlinear Programming to cart. $125.06, very good condition, Sold by Solr Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Lincolnwood, IL, UNITED STATES, published 1972 by McGraw-Hill.
Edition:
1972, McGraw-Hill Companies
Hardcover,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0070289212
ISBN-13:
9780070289215
Pages:
498
Publisher:
McGraw-Hill Companies
Published:
1972
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18522587483
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
New
1972, McGraw-Hill Companies
ISBN-13:
9780070289215
See Item Details ▾
GridFreed
BEST
San Diego,
CA,
USA
$128.61
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Applied Nonlinear Programming to cart. $128.61, new condition, Sold by GridFreed rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from San Diego, CA, UNITED STATES, published 1972 by McGraw-Hill.
Edition:
1972, McGraw-Hill Companies
Hardcover,
New
Details:
ISBN:
0070289212
ISBN-13:
9780070289215
Pages:
498
Publisher:
McGraw-Hill Companies
Published:
06/1972
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18929226287
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
New. Size: 9x6x1; New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
New
1972, McGraw-Hill Companies
ISBN-13:
9780070289215
See Item Details ▾
Just one more Chapter
HIGH
Miramar,
FL,
USA
$144.52
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Applied Nonlinear Programming to cart. $144.52, new condition, Sold by Just one more Chapter rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Miramar, FL, UNITED STATES, published 1972 by McGraw-Hill.
Edition:
1972, McGraw-Hill Companies
Hardcover,
New
Details:
ISBN:
0070289212
ISBN-13:
9780070289215
Pages:
498
Publisher:
McGraw-Hill Companies
Published:
1972
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18705683780
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
New.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Very Good
See Item Details ▾
Xerxes Books
BEST
Glen Head,
NY,
USA
$76.00
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Applied Nonlinear Programming to cart. $76.00, very good condition, Sold by Xerxes Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Glen Head, NY, UNITED STATES.
Details:
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
8073825102
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
NY 1972. Lg. 8vo. , 498pp. , index, printed cloth. Owner signed on front and rear free blanks. VG in VG DJ.
Hide Details ▴
1972,
McGraw-Hill Companies
ISBN-13: 9780070289215
Unknown binding
Books by David Mautner Himmelblau