Color your world! Short-circuit the stress and let creativity flow freely as you immerse yourself in this Studio Series Doodle Designs Artist's Coloring Book. Complex yet relaxing free-form, organic, and patterned images range from playful to intricately elegant. Enjoy coloring 31 full-page designs with a wide variety of doodle styles: waves, floral motifs, fanciful cityscapes, pop art-inspired patterns, and more.Acid-free art-grade paper helps preserve your work.Designs are printed on only one side of a page -- no bleed ...
Read More
Color your world! Short-circuit the stress and let creativity flow freely as you immerse yourself in this Studio Series Doodle Designs Artist's Coloring Book. Complex yet relaxing free-form, organic, and patterned images range from playful to intricately elegant. Enjoy coloring 31 full-page designs with a wide variety of doodle styles: waves, floral motifs, fanciful cityscapes, pop art-inspired patterns, and more.Acid-free art-grade paper helps preserve your work.Designs are printed on only one side of a page -- no bleed-through.Each page is micro-perforated for ease of removal and display of your creative masterpiece!Each Artist's Coloring Book measures 9-1/2 inches wide by 9 inches high (24.13 cm wide by 22.86 cm high).Binding lies flat for ease of use.For artists of all levels.
Read Less
Add this copy of Doodle Designs Adult Coloring Book (31 Stress-Relieving to cart. $10.99, good condition, Sold by Goodwill Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Hillsboro, OR, UNITED STATES, published 2014 by Peter Pauper Press.
Add this copy of Doodle Designs Adult Coloring Book (31 Stress-Relieving to cart. $12.85, very good condition, Sold by BayStateBooks rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from North Smithfield, RI, UNITED STATES, published 2014 by Peter Pauper Press.
Add this copy of Doodle Designs Adult Coloring Book (31 Stress-Relieving to cart. $10.99, very good condition, Sold by Greenworld Books rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Arlington, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2014 by Peter Pauper Press.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid nice copy to enjoy.
Add this copy of Doodle Designs Adult Coloring Book (31 Stress-Relieving to cart. $10.99, very good condition, Sold by HPB-Ruby rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2014 by Peter Pauper Press.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Add this copy of Doodle Designs Adult Coloring Book (31 Stress-Relieving to cart. $10.99, very good condition, Sold by HPB Inc. rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2014 by Peter Pauper Press.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Add this copy of Doodle Designs Adult Coloring Book (31 Stress-Relieving to cart. $10.99, good condition, Sold by Greenworld Books rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Arlington, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2014 by Peter Pauper Press.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good condition. It may show normal signs of use such as light writing highlighting or library markings but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Add this copy of Doodle Designs Adult Coloring Book (31 Stress-Relieving to cart. $11.95, fair condition, Sold by BooksRun rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Philadelphia, PA, UNITED STATES, published 2015 by Peter Pauper Press.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Workbook.
Add this copy of Doodle Designs Adult Coloring Book (31 Stress-Relieving to cart. $36.01, good condition, Sold by Bonita rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Santa Clarita, CA, UNITED STATES, published 2014 by Peter Pauper Press.