Book Details
Seller
Sort
U.K./EUR Sellers
Price: Low to High
Price: High to Low
Condition
Condition: Reverse
Pub Date
Pub Date: Reverse
Sellers Near Me
Paperback,
Very Good
1999, Mondadori Electa
ISBN-13:
9788843571642
See Item Details ▾
Ancient World Books
BEST
Toronto,
ON,
CANADA
$19.00
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Domus Aurea to cart. $19.00, very good condition, Sold by Ancient World Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Toronto, ON, CANADA, published 2000 by Electa.
Edition:
1999, Mondadori Electa
Paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
8843571648
ISBN-13:
9788843571642
Pages:
96
Publisher:
Mondadori Electa
Published:
2000
Alibris ID:
18752644838
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Near Fine. 8843571648. Very faint shelfwear.; English edition; 9.3 X 6.3 X 0.5 inches; 96 pages.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
New
1999, Mondadori Electa
ISBN-13:
9788843571642
See Item Details ▾
GridFreed
BEST
San Diego,
CA,
USA
$105.50
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Domus Aurea to cart. $105.50, new condition, Sold by GridFreed rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from San Diego, CA, UNITED STATES, published 2000 by Electa.
Edition:
1999, Mondadori Electa
Paperback,
New
Details:
ISBN:
8843571648
ISBN-13:
9788843571642
Pages:
96
Publisher:
Mondadori Electa
Published:
01/2000
Alibris ID:
18939714062
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
New. Size: 9x6x0; New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Very Good
1999, Mondadori Electa
ISBN-13:
9788843571642
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Reno
HIGH
Reno,
NV,
USA
$10.32
$15.95
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Domus Aurea to cart. $10.32, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Reno rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Reno, NV, UNITED STATES, published 1999 by Electa.
Edition:
1999, Mondadori Electa
Paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
8843571648
ISBN-13:
9788843571642
Pages:
96
Publisher:
Mondadori Electa
Published:
1999
Alibris ID:
18863471231
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Very Good
1999, Mondadori Electa
ISBN-13:
9788843571642
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Dallas
HIGH
Dallas,
TX,
USA
$10.32
$15.95
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Domus Aurea to cart. $10.32, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Dallas rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 1999 by Electa.
Edition:
1999, Mondadori Electa
Paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
8843571648
ISBN-13:
9788843571642
Pages:
96
Publisher:
Mondadori Electa
Published:
1999
Alibris ID:
18829097992
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Very Good
1999, Mondadori Electa
ISBN-13:
9788843571642
See Item Details ▾
Goodwill Central & Coastal VA
HIGH
Richmond,
VA,
USA
$10.99
$15.95
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Domus Aurea to cart. $10.99, very good condition, Sold by Goodwill Central & Coastal VA rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Richmond, VA, UNITED STATES, published 2000 by Electa.
Edition:
1999, Mondadori Electa
Paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
8843571648
ISBN-13:
9788843571642
Pages:
96
Publisher:
Mondadori Electa
Published:
2000
Alibris ID:
18885669135
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Good
1999, Mondadori Electa
ISBN-13:
9788843571642
See Item Details ▾
Bonita
HIGH
Santa Clarita,
CA,
USA
$35.91
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Domus Aurea to cart. $35.91, good condition, Sold by Bonita rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Santa Clarita, CA, UNITED STATES, published 2000 by Electa.
Edition:
1999, Mondadori Electa
Paperback,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
8843571648
ISBN-13:
9788843571642
Pages:
96
Publisher:
Mondadori Electa
Published:
2000
Alibris ID:
16732769183
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
New
1999, Mondadori Electa
ISBN-13:
9788843571642
See Item Details ▾
Bonita
HIGH
Santa Clarita,
CA,
USA
$55.29
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Domus Aurea to cart. $55.29, new condition, Sold by Bonita rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Santa Clarita, CA, UNITED STATES, published 2000 by Electa.
Edition:
1999, Mondadori Electa
Paperback,
New
Available Copies: 2
Details:
ISBN:
8843571648
ISBN-13:
9788843571642
Pages:
96
Publisher:
Mondadori Electa
Published:
2000
Alibris ID:
18752540826
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
New.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
New
1999, Mondadori Electa
ISBN-13:
9788843571642
See Item Details ▾
Just one more Chapter
HIGH
Miramar,
FL,
USA
$66.75
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Domus Aurea to cart. $66.75, new condition, Sold by Just one more Chapter rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Miramar, FL, UNITED STATES, published 2000 by Electa.
Edition:
1999, Mondadori Electa
Paperback,
New
Details:
ISBN:
8843571648
ISBN-13:
9788843571642
Pages:
96
Publisher:
Mondadori Electa
Published:
2000
Alibris ID:
18903047665
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
New.
Hide Details ▴