Gift of the year for Moms! Take glory in the Divinity of Motherhood as you give yourself over to the relaxation of coloring again. Whether you find some time for yourself, or are joining a child in this pastime, you'll lose yourself in the designs waiting for your colorful expression. The pages include a variety of delightful patterns, mandala designs, motifs and ink drawings that will appeal to everyone. Each lovely page will remind you how treasured is your role through Scripture and quotes. Share the joy and invite ...
Read More
Gift of the year for Moms! Take glory in the Divinity of Motherhood as you give yourself over to the relaxation of coloring again. Whether you find some time for yourself, or are joining a child in this pastime, you'll lose yourself in the designs waiting for your colorful expression. The pages include a variety of delightful patterns, mandala designs, motifs and ink drawings that will appeal to everyone. Each lovely page will remind you how treasured is your role through Scripture and quotes. Share the joy and invite others to join you - the perforated pages make this a shareable pastime. When you're finished, hang your artwork for constant inspiration. The glossy hardcover volume features embossed text and designs and a 5/8 inch coil binding. Designed for Fun, Serenity, Calmness & Quiet Inspiration it includes Gift Tags, Bookmarks & Cards to Color and a Presentation Page for Gift-Giving. It is 7 1/4 x 10 1/4 Inch and has 50 Designs Plus Extras.
Read Less
Add this copy of Inspirational Coloring for Mom: Hardcover Christian to cart. $9.67, fair condition, Sold by Gulf Coast Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Cypress, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2015 by Christian Art Publishers.
Add this copy of Inspirational Coloring for Mom: Hardcover Christian to cart. $9.82, very good condition, Sold by Your Online Bookstore rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Houston, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2015 by Christian Art Publishers.
Add this copy of Inspirational Coloring for Mom: Hardcover Christian to cart. $10.55, fair condition, Sold by ClickGoodwill rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Indianapolis, IN, UNITED STATES, published 2015 by Christian Art Publishers.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fair. Used-Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact but shrink wrap dust covers or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes highlighting or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Add this copy of Inspirational Coloring for Mom: Hardcover Christian to cart. $15.54, very good condition, Sold by Goodwill of Silicon Valley rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from San Jose, CA, UNITED STATES, published 2015 by Christian Art Publishers.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Add this copy of Inspirational Coloring for Mom: Hardcover Christian to cart. $10.27, very good condition, Sold by HPB-Diamond rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2015 by Christian Art Publishers.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Add this copy of Inspirational Coloring for Mom: Hardcover Christian to cart. $10.99, very good condition, Sold by HPB-Diamond rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2015 by Christian Art Publishers.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Add this copy of Inspirational Coloring for Mom: Hardcover Christian to cart. $11.99, very good condition, Sold by HPB-Ruby rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2015 by Christian Art Publishers.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Add this copy of Inspirational Coloring for Mom: Hardcover Christian to cart. $11.99, very good condition, Sold by HPB Inc. rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2015 by Christian Art Publishers.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Add this copy of Inspirational Coloring for Mom: Hardcover Christian to cart. $12.72, good condition, Sold by BooksRun rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Philadelphia, PA, UNITED STATES, published 2016 by Christian Art Publishers.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Add this copy of Inspirational Coloring for Mom: Hardcover Christian to cart. $37.62, good condition, Sold by Bonita rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Santa Clarita, CA, UNITED STATES, published 2015 by Christian Art Publishers.