Add this copy of Map: Exploring the World to cart. $19.76, good condition, Sold by Hay-on-Wye Booksellers rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Hereford, UNITED KINGDOM, published 2015 by Phaidon Press.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Unused. Some bumps/wear at edges/corners of jacket and hard board. Light marks/scratches to jacket. Black pen mark at bottom text block, lightly touching inside rear hard board edge. Faint occasional marks at text blocks. Pages as new and unread. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 352 p. Contains: Illustrations.
Add this copy of Map: Exploring the World to cart. $30.42, poor condition, Sold by Hay-on-Wye Booksellers rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Hereford, UNITED KINGDOM, published 2015 by Phaidon Press.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Poor. NEW & UNREAD. Light storage wear & marks to the jacket & board edges. Fading to the jacket edges. Content as new. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 352 p. Contains: Illustrations.
Add this copy of Map: Exploring the World to cart. $30.73, poor condition, Sold by Hay-on-Wye Booksellers rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Hereford, UNITED KINGDOM, published 2015 by Phaidon Press.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Poor. New/unused condition with small scuffs light staining and a few small tears. The content is in like new condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 352 p. Contains: Illustrations.
Add this copy of Map: Exploring the World to cart. $58.45, like new condition, Sold by Hay-on-Wye Booksellers rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Hereford, UNITED KINGDOM, published 2015 by Phaidon Press.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fine. NEW & UNREAD. Light storage wear to the jacket & board edges. Black marker on the bottom edge of the textblock & board edges. Content as new. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 352 p. Contains: Illustrations.
Add this copy of Map: Exploring the World to cart. $17.00, good condition, Sold by HPB-Red rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2015 by Phaidon Press.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Add this copy of Map: Exploring the World to cart. $19.14, good condition, Sold by 4everBAM rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from parker, CO, UNITED STATES, published 2015 by Phaidon Press.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very Good. Size: 10x1x11; **VERY GOOD*** Contains one or two pages of minor writing or highlights, and Underlines. Legible and in good shape. Minor to slightly heavy wears on cover from warehouse shelves. (Used so may not contain codes/CDs/Inserts that is included with the book.
Add this copy of Map: Exploring the World to cart. $21.99, very good condition, Sold by HPB-Movies rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2015 by Phaidon Press.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Add this copy of Map: Exploring the World to cart. $28.50, very good condition, Sold by Chaparral Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Portland, OR, UNITED STATES, published 2015 by Phaidon Press.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very Good in Very Good jacket. Size: 10x1x11; The binding is tight, corners sharp. A 1" split in the rear gutter. Text and images unmarked. The dust jacket shows some light handling, in a mylar cover. 4to. 352pp.
Add this copy of Map: Exploring the World to cart. $34.50, very good condition, Sold by Powell's Books Chicago rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Chicago, IL, UNITED STATES, published 2015 by Phaidon Press.