Book Details
Seller
Sort
U.K./EUR Sellers
Price: Low to High
Price: High to Low
Condition
Condition: Reverse
Pub Date
Pub Date: Reverse
Sellers Near Me
Trade paperback,
Very Good
1992, Edge City Press, the
ISBN-13:
9780964824201
See Item Details ▾
captnbook
BEST
Spokane,
WA,
USA
$32.45
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Micro Space Craft to cart. $32.45, very good condition, Sold by captnbook rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Spokane, WA, UNITED STATES, published 1992 by Edge City Press, the.
Edition:
1992, Edge City Press, the
Trade paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0964824205
ISBN-13:
9780964824201
Pages:
256
Publisher:
Edge City Press, the
Published:
1992
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
12553688884
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very Good. Trade Paperback-VG-Book is clean and tight with light wear-Index-239 pages.
Hide Details ▴
Trade paperback,
Very Good
1992, Edge City Press, the
ISBN-13:
9780964824201
See Item Details ▾
Solr Books
BEST
Lincolnwood,
IL,
USA
$33.15
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Micro Space Craft to cart. $33.15, very good condition, Sold by Solr Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Lincolnwood, IL, UNITED STATES, published 1992 by Edge City Press, the.
Edition:
1992, Edge City Press, the
Trade paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0964824205
ISBN-13:
9780964824201
Pages:
256
Publisher:
Edge City Press, the
Published:
1992
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18868966578
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
Hide Details ▴
Trade paperback,
Good
1992, Edge City Press, the
ISBN-13:
9780964824201
See Item Details ▾
Bonita
HIGH
Santa Clarita,
CA,
USA
$48.02
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Micro Space Craft to cart. $48.02, good condition, Sold by Bonita rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Santa Clarita, CA, UNITED STATES, published 1992 by Edge City Press, the.
Edition:
1992, Edge City Press, the
Trade paperback,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0964824205
ISBN-13:
9780964824201
Pages:
256
Publisher:
Edge City Press, the
Published:
1992
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
17906406806
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book.
Hide Details ▴
Trade paperback,
New
1992, Edge City Press, the
ISBN-13:
9780964824201
See Item Details ▾
Just one more Chapter
HIGH
Miramar,
FL,
USA
$79.32
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Micro Space Craft to cart. $79.32, new condition, Sold by Just one more Chapter rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Miramar, FL, UNITED STATES, published 1992 by Edge City Press, the.
Edition:
1992, Edge City Press, the
Trade paperback,
New
Details:
ISBN:
0964824205
ISBN-13:
9780964824201
Pages:
256
Publisher:
Edge City Press, the
Published:
1992
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18907336236
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
New.
Hide Details ▴
1992,
Edge City Press, the
ISBN-13: 9780964824201
Trade paperback