Book Details
Seller
Sort
U.K./EUR Sellers
Price: Low to High
Price: High to Low
Condition
Condition: Reverse
Pub Date
Pub Date: Reverse
Sellers Near Me
Trade paperback,
Good
1998, Metal Powder Industries Federation
ISBN-13:
9781878954671
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Baltimore
HIGH
Halethorpe,
MD,
USA
$96.93
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Powder Metallurgy Design Manual to cart. $96.93, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Baltimore rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Halethorpe, MD, UNITED STATES, published 1998 by Metal Powder Industry.
Edition:
1998, Metal Powder Industries Federation
Trade paperback,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
1878954679
ISBN-13:
9781878954671
Pages:
175
Edition:
3rd edition
Publisher:
Metal Powder Industries Federation
Published:
1998
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18951192647
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.88
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Trade paperback,
Very Good
1998, Metal Powder Industries Federation
ISBN-13:
9781878954671
See Item Details ▾
Affordable Collectibles
BEST
Columbia,
MO,
USA
$96.95
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Powder Metallurgy Design Manual to cart. $96.95, very good condition, Sold by Affordable Collectibles rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Columbia, MO, UNITED STATES, published 1998 by Metal Powder Industry.
Edition:
1998, Metal Powder Industries Federation
Trade paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
1878954679
ISBN-13:
9781878954671
Pages:
175
Edition:
3rd edition
Publisher:
Metal Powder Industries Federation
Published:
09/1998
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18503441086
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.88
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very Good. Size: 8x0x11; No marks. Minimal use or wear. A very nice copy.
Hide Details ▴
Trade paperback,
New
1998, Metal Powder Industries Federation
ISBN-13:
9781878954671
See Item Details ▾
Just one more Chapter
HIGH
Miramar,
FL,
USA
$209.30
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Powder Metallurgy Design Manual to cart. $209.30, new condition, Sold by Just one more Chapter rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Miramar, FL, UNITED STATES, published 1998 by Metal Powder Industry.
Edition:
1998, Metal Powder Industries Federation
Trade paperback,
New
Details:
ISBN:
1878954679
ISBN-13:
9781878954671
Pages:
175
Edition:
3rd edition
Publisher:
Metal Powder Industries Federation
Published:
1998
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18631915420
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.88
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
New.
Hide Details ▴
Trade paperback,
New
1995, Metal Powder Industries Federation
ISBN-13:
9781878954541
See Item Details ▾
Opa! Books
BEST
Carson City,
NV,
USA
$69.13
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Powder Metallurgy Design Manual to cart. $69.13, new condition, Sold by Opa! Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Carson City, NV, UNITED STATES, published 1995 by Metal Powder Industry.
Edition:
1995, Metal Powder Industries Federation
Trade paperback,
New
Details:
ISBN:
1878954547
ISBN-13:
9781878954541
Edition:
Unabridged
Publisher:
Metal Powder Industries Federation
Published:
1995
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18948023504
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.88
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
New. New Inside & Out. Clean & Crisp! Excellent book! ( z1s84D* ) Some very minor shelf wear on cover. ** Fast Shipping! **
Hide Details ▴
Trade paperback,
New
1995, Metal Powder Industries Federation
ISBN-13:
9781878954541
See Item Details ▾
Cronus Books
HIGH
Carson City,
NV,
USA
$69.14
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Powder Metallurgy Design Manual to cart. $69.14, new condition, Sold by Cronus Books rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Carson City, NV, UNITED STATES, published 1995 by Metal Powder Industry.
Edition:
1995, Metal Powder Industries Federation
Trade paperback,
New
Details:
ISBN:
1878954547
ISBN-13:
9781878954541
Edition:
Unabridged
Publisher:
Metal Powder Industries Federation
Published:
1995
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18948027943
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.88
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
New. New Inside & Out. Clean & Crisp! Excellent book! ( z1s84D* ) Some very minor shelf wear on cover. ** Fast Shipping! **
Hide Details ▴
Trade paperback,
Good
1995, Metal Powder Industries Federation
ISBN-13:
9781878954541
See Item Details ▾
Bonita
HIGH
Santa Clarita,
CA,
USA
$89.27
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Powder Metallurgy Design Manual to cart. $89.27, good condition, Sold by Bonita rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Santa Clarita, CA, UNITED STATES, published 1995 by Metal Powder Industry.
Edition:
1995, Metal Powder Industries Federation
Trade paperback,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
1878954547
ISBN-13:
9781878954541
Edition:
Unabridged
Publisher:
Metal Powder Industries Federation
Published:
1995
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18551805395
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.88
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book.
Hide Details ▴
Trade paperback,
Very Good
1989, Metal Powder Industries Federation
ISBN-13:
9780918404855
See Item Details ▾
Affordable Collectibles
BEST
Columbia,
MO,
USA
$56.95
$75.00
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Powder Metallurgy Design Manual to cart. $56.95, very good condition, Sold by Affordable Collectibles rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Columbia, MO, UNITED STATES, published 1989 by Metal Powder Industry.
Edition:
1989, Metal Powder Industries Federation
Trade paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0918404851
ISBN-13:
9780918404855
Pages:
110
Edition:
Unabridged
Publisher:
Metal Powder Industries Federation
Published:
1989
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18503441088
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.88
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very Good. Size: 0x0x0; No marks. Nice clean used book with minimal wear present.
Hide Details ▴
1998,
Metal Powder Industries Federation
ISBN-13: 9781878954671
3rd edition
Trade paperback
1995,
Metal Powder Industries Federation
ISBN-13: 9781878954541
Unabridged
Trade paperback
1989,
Metal Powder Industries Federation
ISBN-13: 9780918404855
Unabridged
Trade paperback
All Editions of Powder Metallurgy Design Manual
Books by Metal Powder Industries Federation