Book Details
Seller
Sort
U.K./EUR Sellers
Price: Low to High
Price: High to Low
Condition
Condition: Reverse
Pub Date
Pub Date: Reverse
Sellers Near Me
Paperback,
Very Good
2005, Donald H. Sheehan Gallery
ISBN-13:
9781880269183
See Item Details ▾
Housing Works Online Bookstore
BEST
New York,
NY,
USA
$18.99
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Reflections on Forgotten Surfaces: the Calligraphy of to cart. $18.99, very good condition, Sold by Housing Works Online Bookstore rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from New York, NY, UNITED STATES, published 2005 by Donald H. Sheehan Gallery.
Edition:
2005, Donald H. Sheehan Gallery
Paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
188026918X
ISBN-13:
9781880269183
Pages:
102
Edition:
Illustrated
Publisher:
Donald H. Sheehan Gallery
Published:
2005
Language:
Chinese
Alibris ID:
18861321623
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Very Good
2005, Donald H. Sheehan Gallery
ISBN-13:
9781880269183
See Item Details ▾
Sixth Chamber Inc.
BEST
River Falls,
WI,
USA
$57.00
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Reflections on Forgotten Surfaces-the Calligraphy of to cart. $57.00, very good condition, Sold by Sixth Chamber Inc. rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from River Falls, WI, UNITED STATES, published 2005 by Donald H. Sheehan Gallery.
Edition:
2005, Donald H. Sheehan Gallery
Paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
188026918X
ISBN-13:
9781880269183
Pages:
102
Edition:
Illustrated
Publisher:
Donald H. Sheehan Gallery
Published:
2005
Language:
Chinese
Alibris ID:
17981106256
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Donald H. Sheehan Gallery. Light Wear. Clean Text, No Water Damage, Strong Binding. Unless Listed in this decription, VG or Better.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Good
2005, Donald H. Sheehan Gallery
ISBN-13:
9781880269183
See Item Details ▾
Bonita
HIGH
Santa Clarita,
CA,
USA
$48.86
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Reflections on Forgotten Surfaces: the Calligraphy of to cart. $48.86, good condition, Sold by Bonita rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Santa Clarita, CA, UNITED STATES, published 2005 by Donald H. Sheehan Gallery.
Edition:
2005, Donald H. Sheehan Gallery
Paperback,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
188026918X
ISBN-13:
9781880269183
Pages:
102
Edition:
Illustrated
Publisher:
Donald H. Sheehan Gallery
Published:
2005
Language:
Chinese
Alibris ID:
18410494735
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book.
Hide Details ▴
2005,
Donald H. Sheehan Gallery
ISBN-13: 9781880269183
Chinese
Illustrated
Hardcover