Book Details
Seller
Sort
U.K./EUR Sellers
Price: Low to High
Price: High to Low
Condition
Condition: Reverse
Pub Date
Pub Date: Reverse
Sellers Near Me
Trade paperback,
Very Good
1993, Spinal Network
ISBN-13:
9780943489032
See Item Details ▾
Bingo Used Books
BEST
Vancouver,
WA,
USA
$38.00
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Spinal Network: the Total Wheelchair Book to cart. $38.00, very good condition, Sold by Bingo Used Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Vancouver, WA, UNITED STATES, published 1993 by Spinal Network.
Edition:
1993, Spinal Network
Trade paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0943489032
ISBN-13:
9780943489032
Edition:
2nd Edition
Publisher:
Spinal Network
Published:
1993
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18798529614
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Near Fine. Book SOFT COVER IN NEAR FINE CONDITION, 2ND EDITION.
Hide Details ▴
Trade paperback,
Very Good
1993, Spinal Network
ISBN-13:
9780943489032
See Item Details ▾
BingoBooks2
BEST
Vancouver,
WA,
USA
$38.00
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Spinal Network: the Total Wheelchair Book to cart. $38.00, very good condition, Sold by BingoBooks2 rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Vancouver, WA, UNITED STATES, published 1993 by Spinal Network.
Edition:
1993, Spinal Network
Trade paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0943489032
ISBN-13:
9780943489032
Edition:
2nd Edition
Publisher:
Spinal Network
Published:
1993
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
14784442108
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Near Fine. SOFT COVER IN NEAR FINE CONDITION, 2ND EDITION.
Hide Details ▴
Trade paperback,
New
1988, Spinal Network
ISBN-13:
9780943489001
See Item Details ▾
Just one more Chapter
HIGH
Miramar,
FL,
USA
$115.88
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Spinal Network to cart. $115.88, new condition, Sold by Just one more Chapter rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Miramar, FL, UNITED STATES, published 1993 by Demos Medical Pub.
Edition:
1988, Spinal Network
Trade paperback,
New
Details:
ISBN:
0943489008
ISBN-13:
9780943489001
Pages:
374
Publisher:
Spinal Network
Published:
1993
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18619666260
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
New.
Hide Details ▴
1993,
Spinal Network
ISBN-13: 9780943489032
Unabridged
Trade paperback
1988,
Spinal Network
ISBN-13: 9780943489001
Trade paperback
All Editions of Spinal Network