Together, teens Cam and Alex are a force to be reckoned with. But apart, they are susceptible to danger. That's just what the wicked Thantos wants when he lures Cam to Coventry Island for the summer, leaving Alex in Marble Bay.
Read More
Together, teens Cam and Alex are a force to be reckoned with. But apart, they are susceptible to danger. That's just what the wicked Thantos wants when he lures Cam to Coventry Island for the summer, leaving Alex in Marble Bay.
Read Less
Add this copy of Split Decision (T*Witches No. 9) to cart. $11.49, good condition, Sold by Foggypaws rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Sonoma, CA, UNITED STATES, published 2003 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Paperback in good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. There is some light watering to the front cover and 3 small holes. There are surface scratches to the back cover. Other than that, just regular wear to the pink spine and cover with person with purple hair.
Add this copy of Split Decision (T*Witches No. 9) to cart. $105.50, new condition, Sold by GridFreed rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from San Diego, CA, UNITED STATES, published 2003 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Split Decision (T*Witches No. 9) to cart. $10.86, very good condition, Sold by HPB-Diamond rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2003 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Add this copy of Split Decision (T*Witches No. 9) to cart. $11.31, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Atlanta rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Austell, GA, UNITED STATES, published 2003 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Split Decision (T*Witches No. 9) to cart. $11.31, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Reno rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Reno, NV, UNITED STATES, published 2003 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Split Decision (T*Witches No. 9) to cart. $11.31, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Baltimore rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Halethorpe, MD, UNITED STATES, published 2003 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Split Decision (T*Witches No. 9) to cart. $11.31, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Dallas rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2003 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Split Decision (T*Witches No. 9) to cart. $11.31, fair condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Dallas rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2003 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Split Decision (T*Witches No. 9) to cart. $11.32, very good condition, Sold by Half Price Books Inc rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2003 by Scholastic Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!