Book Details
Seller
Sort
U.K./EUR Sellers
Price: Low to High
Price: High to Low
Condition
Condition: Reverse
Pub Date
Pub Date: Reverse
Sellers Near Me
Hardcover,
Good
1996, Paws IV Publishing
ISBN-13:
9780934007313
See Item Details ▾
St. Vinnie's Books
BEST
Eugene,
OR,
USA
$11.49
$13.95
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Storm Run to cart. $11.49, good condition, Sold by St. Vinnie's Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Eugene, OR, UNITED STATES, published 1996 by Paws IV Publishing.
Edition:
1996, Paws IV Publishing
Hardcover,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0934007314
ISBN-13:
9780934007313
Publisher:
Paws IV Publishing
Published:
1996
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
17885162703
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Good
1996, Paws IV Publishing
ISBN-13:
9780934007313
See Item Details ▾
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
BEST
Frederick,
MD,
USA
$14.49
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Storm Run to cart. $14.49, good condition, Sold by Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Frederick, MD, UNITED STATES, published 1996 by Paws IV Publishing.
Edition:
1996, Paws IV Publishing
Hardcover,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0934007314
ISBN-13:
9780934007313
Publisher:
Paws IV Publishing
Published:
1996
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18708090068
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Signed Copy Collectible-Good. Very Good dust jacket. Signed by author on bookplate on dedication page. Slightly dampstained.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Very Good
1996, Paws IV Publishing
ISBN-13:
9780934007313
See Item Details ▾
RARE BOOK CELLAR
BEST
Pomona,
NY,
USA
$53.95
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Storm Run to cart. $53.95, very good condition, Sold by RARE BOOK CELLAR rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Pomona, NY, UNITED STATES, published 1996 by Paws IV Publishing.
Edition:
1996, Paws IV Publishing
Hardcover,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0934007314
ISBN-13:
9780934007313
Edition:
First Edition; First Printing
Publisher:
Paws IV Publishing
Published:
1996
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18421032249
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. Stated First Edition.; 9.10 X 6.20 X 0.70 inches; 48 pages.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
New
1996, Paws IV Publishing
ISBN-13:
9780934007313
See Item Details ▾
GridFreed
BEST
San Diego,
CA,
USA
$105.50
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Storm Run to cart. $105.50, new condition, Sold by GridFreed rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from San Diego, CA, UNITED STATES, published 1996 by Paws IV Pub.
Edition:
1996, Paws IV Publishing
Hardcover,
New
Details:
ISBN:
0934007314
ISBN-13:
9780934007313
Publisher:
Paws IV Publishing
Published:
11/1996
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18932216174
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
New. Size: 9x6x0; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Fine/Like New
1996, Paws IV Publishing
ISBN-13:
9780934007313
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Baltimore
HIGH
Halethorpe,
MD,
USA
$11.26
$13.95
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Storm Run to cart. $11.26, like new condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Baltimore rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Halethorpe, MD, UNITED STATES, published 1996 by Paws IV Pub.
Details:
ISBN:
0934007314
ISBN-13:
9780934007313
Publisher:
Paws IV Publishing
Published:
1996
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18935616040
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fine. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Very Good
1996, Paws IV Publishing
ISBN-13:
9780934007313
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Atlanta
HIGH
Austell,
GA,
USA
$11.26
$13.95
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Storm Run to cart. $11.26, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Atlanta rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Austell, GA, UNITED STATES, published 1996 by Paws IV Pub.
Edition:
1996, Paws IV Publishing
Hardcover,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0934007314
ISBN-13:
9780934007313
Publisher:
Paws IV Publishing
Published:
1996
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18676086536
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Very Good
1996, Paws IV Publishing
ISBN-13:
9780934007313
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Reno
HIGH
Reno,
NV,
USA
$11.26
$13.95
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Storm Run to cart. $11.26, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Reno rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Reno, NV, UNITED STATES, published 1996 by Paws IV Pub.
Edition:
1996, Paws IV Publishing
Hardcover,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0934007314
ISBN-13:
9780934007313
Publisher:
Paws IV Publishing
Published:
1996
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18920229277
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Fine/Like New
1996, Paws IV Publishing
ISBN-13:
9780934007313
See Item Details ▾
N. J. Burhans
HIGH
Monroe,
WI,
USA
$16.00
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Storm Run to cart. $16.00, like new condition, Sold by N. J. Burhans rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Monroe, WI, UNITED STATES, published 1996 by Paws IV Publishing.
Details:
ISBN:
0934007314
ISBN-13:
9780934007313
Edition:
presumed 1st edition
Publisher:
Paws IV Publishing
Published:
1996
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
10200974116
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Shannon Cartwright. Fine. Very slight rub to unclipped dj
Hide Details ▴