Book Details
Seller
Sort
U.K./EUR Sellers
Price: Low to High
Price: High to Low
Condition
Condition: Reverse
Pub Date
Pub Date: Reverse
Sellers Near Me
Hardcover,
Very Good
1985, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13:
9780671509095
See Item Details ▾
Bank of Books
BEST
Ventura,
CA,
USA
$15.25
$179.95
Add to Basket
Add this copy of The Authentic Pasta Book to cart. $15.25, very good condition, Sold by Bank of Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Ventura, CA, UNITED STATES, published 1985 by Simon and Schuster.
Edition:
1985, Simon & Schuster
Hardcover,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0671509098
ISBN-13:
9780671509095
Pages:
318
Publisher:
Simon & Schuster
Published:
1985
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18420917677
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.88
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good in very good dust jacket. DJ in good conditions. We have 75, 000 books to choose from--Ship within 24 hours--Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Hide Details ▴
Trade paperback,
Very Good
1989, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13:
9780671682125
See Item Details ▾
Foggypaws
BEST
Sonoma,
CA,
USA
$16.37
Add to Basket
Add this copy of The Authentic Pasta Book to cart. $16.37, very good condition, Sold by Foggypaws rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Sonoma, CA, UNITED STATES, published 1989 by Fireside.
Edition:
1989, Simon & Schuster
Trade paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0671682121
ISBN-13:
9780671682125
Edition:
Fireside edition
Publisher:
Simon & Schuster
Published:
1989
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18419744501
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.88
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Paperback in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the cover and red spine.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
New
1985, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13:
9780671509095
See Item Details ▾
GridFreed
BEST
San Diego,
CA,
USA
$311.98
Add to Basket
Add this copy of The Authentic Pasta Book to cart. $311.98, new condition, Sold by GridFreed rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from San Diego, CA, UNITED STATES, published 1985 by Simon and Schuster.
Edition:
1985, Simon & Schuster
Hardcover,
New
Details:
ISBN:
0671509098
ISBN-13:
9780671509095
Pages:
318
Publisher:
Simon & Schuster
Published:
01/1985
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18930918227
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.88
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
New. Size: 9x6x1; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Hide Details ▴
Trade paperback,
Good
1989, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13:
9780671682125
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Atlanta
HIGH
Austell,
GA,
USA
$12.80
Add to Basket
Add this copy of The Authentic Pasta Book to cart. $12.80, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Atlanta rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Austell, GA, UNITED STATES, published 1989 by Fireside.
Edition:
1989, Simon & Schuster
Trade paperback,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0671682121
ISBN-13:
9780671682125
Edition:
Fireside edition
Publisher:
Simon & Schuster
Published:
1989
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18951021138
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.88
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Trade paperback,
Good
1989, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13:
9780671682125
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Reno
HIGH
Reno,
NV,
USA
$12.80
Add to Basket
Add this copy of The Authentic Pasta Book to cart. $12.80, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Reno rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Reno, NV, UNITED STATES, published 1989 by Fireside.
Edition:
1989, Simon & Schuster
Trade paperback,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0671682121
ISBN-13:
9780671682125
Edition:
Fireside edition
Publisher:
Simon & Schuster
Published:
1989
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18953990011
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.88
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Trade paperback,
Good
1989, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13:
9780671682125
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Baltimore
HIGH
Halethorpe,
MD,
USA
$12.80
Add to Basket
Add this copy of The Authentic Pasta Book to cart. $12.80, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Baltimore rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Halethorpe, MD, UNITED STATES, published 1989 by Fireside.
Edition:
1989, Simon & Schuster
Trade paperback,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0671682121
ISBN-13:
9780671682125
Edition:
Fireside edition
Publisher:
Simon & Schuster
Published:
1989
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18942015372
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.88
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
1989,
Simon & Schuster, New York, NY
ISBN-13: 9780671682125
Fireside edition
Trade paperback
1985,
Simon & Schuster, New York, NY
ISBN-13: 9780671509095
Hardcover
All Editions of The Authentic Pasta Book