Book Details
Seller
Sort
U.K./EUR Sellers
Price: Low to High
Price: High to Low
Condition
Condition: Reverse
Pub Date
Pub Date: Reverse
Sellers Near Me
Hardcover,
Very Good
1991, MacMillan Publishing Company
ISBN-13:
9780023306211
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Reno
HIGH
Reno,
NV,
USA
$9.44
$76.00
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Trigonometry: an Analytic Approach to cart. $9.44, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Reno rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Reno, NV, UNITED STATES, published 1991 by Macmillan Coll Div.
Edition:
1991, MacMillan Publishing Company
Hardcover,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0023306211
ISBN-13:
9780023306211
Pages:
403
Edition:
6th edition
Publisher:
MacMillan Publishing Company
Published:
1991
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18803035963
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Very Good
1991, MacMillan Publishing Company
ISBN-13:
9780023306211
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Dallas
HIGH
Dallas,
TX,
USA
$9.44
$76.00
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Trigonometry: an Analytic Approach to cart. $9.44, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Dallas rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 1991 by Macmillan Coll Div.
Edition:
1991, MacMillan Publishing Company
Hardcover,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0023306211
ISBN-13:
9780023306211
Pages:
403
Edition:
6th edition
Publisher:
MacMillan Publishing Company
Published:
1991
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18823732288
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Very Good
1987, MacMillan Publishing Company
ISBN-13:
9780023306501
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Reno
HIGH
Reno,
NV,
USA
$18.99
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Trigonometry: an Analytic Approach to cart. $18.99, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Reno rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Reno, NV, UNITED STATES, published 1987 by Collier Macmillan.
Edition:
1987, MacMillan Publishing Company
Hardcover,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0023306505
ISBN-13:
9780023306501
Pages:
396
Edition:
5th edition
Publisher:
MacMillan Publishing Company
Published:
1987
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18901440844
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Fair
1987, MacMillan Publishing Company
ISBN-13:
9780023306501
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Atlanta
HIGH
Austell,
GA,
USA
$18.99
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Trigonometry: an Analytic Approach to cart. $18.99, fair condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Atlanta rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Austell, GA, UNITED STATES, published 1987 by Collier Macmillan.
Edition:
1987, MacMillan Publishing Company
Hardcover,
Fair
Details:
ISBN:
0023306505
ISBN-13:
9780023306501
Pages:
396
Edition:
5th edition
Publisher:
MacMillan Publishing Company
Published:
1987
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18934407439
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fair. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Good
1987, MacMillan Publishing Company
ISBN-13:
9780023306501
See Item Details ▾
Bonita
HIGH
Santa Clarita,
CA,
USA
$39.49
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Trigonometry: an Analytic Approach to cart. $39.49, good condition, Sold by Bonita rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Santa Clarita, CA, UNITED STATES, published 1986 by Collier Macmillan.
Edition:
1987, MacMillan Publishing Company
Hardcover,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0023306505
ISBN-13:
9780023306501
Pages:
396
Edition:
5th edition
Publisher:
MacMillan Publishing Company
Published:
1986
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18916567165
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
New
1987, MacMillan Publishing Company
ISBN-13:
9780023306501
See Item Details ▾
Just one more Chapter
HIGH
Miramar,
FL,
USA
$69.00
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Trigonometry: an Analytic Approach to cart. $69.00, new condition, Sold by Just one more Chapter rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Miramar, FL, UNITED STATES, published 1986 by Collier Macmillan.
Edition:
1987, MacMillan Publishing Company
Hardcover,
New
Details:
ISBN:
0023306505
ISBN-13:
9780023306501
Pages:
396
Edition:
5th edition
Publisher:
MacMillan Publishing Company
Published:
1986
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18916573343
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
New.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Very Good
1983, Macmillan :: Collier Macmillan
ISBN-13:
9780023303500
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Reno
HIGH
Reno,
NV,
USA
$9.97
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Trigonometry: an Analytic Approach to cart. $9.97, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Reno rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Reno, NV, UNITED STATES, published 1983 by Collier Macmillan.
Edition:
1983, Macmillan :: Collier Macmillan
Paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0023303506
ISBN-13:
9780023303500
Edition:
4th edition
Publisher:
Macmillan :: Collier Macmillan
Published:
1983
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18882202563
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Fair
1983, Macmillan :: Collier Macmillan
ISBN-13:
9780023303500
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Baltimore
HIGH
Halethorpe,
MD,
USA
$9.97
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Trigonometry: an Analytic Approach to cart. $9.97, fair condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Baltimore rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Halethorpe, MD, UNITED STATES, published 1983 by Collier Macmillan.
Edition:
1983, Macmillan :: Collier Macmillan
Paperback,
Fair
Details:
ISBN:
0023303506
ISBN-13:
9780023303500
Edition:
4th edition
Publisher:
Macmillan :: Collier Macmillan
Published:
1983
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18850714035
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fair. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
1991,
MacMillan Publishing Company
ISBN-13: 9780023306211
6th edition
Unknown binding
1987,
MacMillan Publishing Company
ISBN-13: 9780023306501
5th edition
Unknown binding
1983,
Macmillan :: Collier Macmillan, New York :: London
ISBN-13: 9780023303500
4th edition
Hardcover
1979,
Macmillan, New York
ISBN-13: 9780023302404
3d edition
All Editions of Trigonometry: An Analytic Approach