The third novel in the red-hot Night Tracker series featuring Nyx, a half-human, half dark-elf, who leaves behind the life of a princess to be a Tracker on the mean streets of New York City. Original.
Read More
The third novel in the red-hot Night Tracker series featuring Nyx, a half-human, half dark-elf, who leaves behind the life of a princess to be a Tracker on the mean streets of New York City. Original.
Read Less
Add this copy of Vampires Not Invited to cart. $9.78, very good condition, Sold by Cozy Book Cellar rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Bellingham, MA, UNITED STATES, published 2010 by St. Martin's Press.
Add this copy of Vampires Not Invited: a Night Tracker Novel to cart. $31.60, fair condition, Sold by BookHolders rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Gambrills, MD, UNITED STATES, published 2010 by St. Martin's Press.
Add this copy of Vampires Not Invited: a Night Tracker Novel to cart. $105.50, new condition, Sold by GridFreed rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from San Diego, CA, UNITED STATES, published 2010 by St. Martin's Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Vampires Not Invited to cart. $9.49, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Baltimore rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Halethorpe, MD, UNITED STATES, published 2010 by St. Martin's Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Vampires Not Invited to cart. $9.51, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Dallas rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2010 by St. Martin's Paperbacks.
Add this copy of Vampires Not Invited: a Night Tracker Novel to cart. $10.86, very good condition, Sold by HPB-Ruby rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2010 by St. Martin's Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Add this copy of Vampires Not Invited: a Night Tracker Novel to cart. $10.86, very good condition, Sold by HPB-Emerald rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2010 by St. Martin's Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Add this copy of Vampires Not Invited: a Night Tracker Novel to cart. $10.86, very good condition, Sold by HPB Inc. rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2010 by St. Martin's Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Add this copy of Vampires Not Invited: a Night Tracker Novel to cart. $10.86, very good condition, Sold by Half Price Books Inc rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2010 by St. Martin's Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Add this copy of Vampires Not Invited: a Night Tracker Novel to cart. $11.51, good condition, Sold by BooksRun rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Philadelphia, PA, UNITED STATES, published 2010 by St. Martin's Paperbacks.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.