Book Details
Seller
Sort
U.K./EUR Sellers
Price: Low to High
Price: High to Low
Condition
Condition: Reverse
Pub Date
Pub Date: Reverse
Sellers Near Me
Hardcover,
Very Good
1982, McNally & Loften Publishers
ISBN-13:
9780877953272
See Item Details ▾
RARE BOOK CELLAR
BEST
Pomona,
NY,
USA
$79.95
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Zeppelin, a Novel to cart. $79.95, very good condition, Sold by RARE BOOK CELLAR rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Pomona, NY, UNITED STATES, published 1982 by Arbor House.
Edition:
1982, McNally & Loften Publishers
Hardcover,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0877953279
ISBN-13:
9780877953272
Pages:
416
Edition:
First Edition; First Printing
Publisher:
McNally & Loften Publishers
Published:
1982
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18421015300
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket.; 1.6 x 9.2 x 7.6 Inches; 379 pages.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
New
1982, McNally & Loften Publishers
ISBN-13:
9780877953272
See Item Details ▾
GridFreed
BEST
San Diego,
CA,
USA
$120.21
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Zeppelin, a Novel to cart. $120.21, new condition, Sold by GridFreed rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from San Diego, CA, UNITED STATES, published 1982 by Arbor House.
Edition:
1982, McNally & Loften Publishers
Hardcover,
New
Details:
ISBN:
0877953279
ISBN-13:
9780877953272
Pages:
416
Edition:
Unabridged
Publisher:
McNally & Loften Publishers
Published:
01/1982
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18932023052
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
New. Size: 9x7x1; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Good
1982, McNally & Loften Publishers
ISBN-13:
9780877953272
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Dallas
HIGH
Dallas,
TX,
USA
$11.99
$16.00
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Zeppelin, a Novel to cart. $11.99, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Dallas rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 1982 by Arbor House.
Edition:
1982, McNally & Loften Publishers
Hardcover,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0877953279
ISBN-13:
9780877953272
Pages:
416
Edition:
Unabridged
Publisher:
McNally & Loften Publishers
Published:
1982
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18824492468
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Fine/Like New
1982, McNally & Loften Publishers
ISBN-13:
9780877953272
See Item Details ▾
Brian Bauld (B-Line Books)
HIGH
Amherst,
NS,
CANADA
$29.00
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Zeppelin, a Novel to cart. $29.00, like new condition, Sold by Brian Bauld (B-Line Books) rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Amherst, NS, CANADA, published 1982 by Arbor House.
Edition:
1982, McNally & Loften Publishers
Hardcover,
Fine/Like New
Details:
ISBN:
0877953279
ISBN-13:
9780877953272
Pages:
416
Edition:
First Edition
Publisher:
McNally & Loften Publishers
Published:
1982
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
10743910298
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fine in Near Fine dust jacket. 0877953279. About new book, unmarked, in crisp glossy DJ wIth a nick; 379 pages.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
Good
1982, McNally & Loften Publishers
ISBN-13:
9780877953272
See Item Details ▾
Bonita
HIGH
Santa Clarita,
CA,
USA
$52.73
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Zeppelin, a Novel to cart. $52.73, good condition, Sold by Bonita rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Santa Clarita, CA, UNITED STATES, published 1982 by Arbor House.
Edition:
1982, McNally & Loften Publishers
Hardcover,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0877953279
ISBN-13:
9780877953272
Pages:
416
Edition:
Unabridged
Publisher:
McNally & Loften Publishers
Published:
1982
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18260965801
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Good
1983, Bantam Books
ISBN-13:
9780553231106
See Item Details ▾
Bonita
HIGH
Santa Clarita,
CA,
USA
$70.12
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Zeppelin to cart. $70.12, good condition, Sold by Bonita rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Santa Clarita, CA, UNITED STATES, published 1983 by Bantam Books.
Edition:
1983, Bantam Books
Paperback,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0553231103
ISBN-13:
9780553231106
Publisher:
Bantam Books
Published:
1983
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
17906342895
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book.
Hide Details ▴
Hardcover,
New
1982, McNally & Loften Publishers
ISBN-13:
9780877953272
See Item Details ▾
Just one more Chapter
HIGH
Miramar,
FL,
USA
$85.07
Add to Basket
Add this copy of Zeppelin, a Novel to cart. $85.07, new condition, Sold by Just one more Chapter rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Miramar, FL, UNITED STATES, published 1982 by Arbor House.
Edition:
1982, McNally & Loften Publishers
Hardcover,
New
Details:
ISBN:
0877953279
ISBN-13:
9780877953272
Pages:
416
Edition:
Unabridged
Publisher:
McNally & Loften Publishers
Published:
1982
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18706246773
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.87
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
New.
Hide Details ▴
1982,
McNally & Loften Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780877953272
Unabridged
Hardcover