-
51. Never Say Die (Alex Rider, 11) [Paperback]
by Horowitz, Anthony
Seller Description: Fine. Slight rubbing to edges otherwise in excellent condition. Next day dispatch by Royal Mail in sturdy, recyclable packaging. 1000's of satisfied customers! Please contact us with any enquiries. See More Details
2017, Walker Books Ltd
ISBN-13: 9781406377057
Jun 01, 2017, Fine/Like New
Leominster, HEREFORDSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$9.22
-
52. Eagle Strike: an Alex Rider Graphic Novel
by Horowitz, Anthony; Johnston, Antony
Seller Description: Fair. Size: 6x0x9; See More Details
2017, Candlewick
ISBN-13: 9780763692568
paperback, Fair
Houston, TX, USA
$9.27
-
53. Never Say Die
by Horowitz, Anthony
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2017, Philomel Books
ISBN-13: 9781524739300
Hardcover, Very Good
Austell, GA, USA
$9.49
-
54. Never Say Die
by Horowitz, Anthony
Seller Description: Good. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2017, Philomel Books
ISBN-13: 9781524739300
Hardcover, Good
Austell, GA, USA
$9.49
-
55. Never Say Die
by Horowitz, Anthony
Seller Description: Good. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2017, Philomel Books
ISBN-13: 9781524739300
Hardcover, Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$9.49
-
56. Never Say Die
by Horowitz, Anthony
Seller Description: Good. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2017, Philomel Books
ISBN-13: 9781524739300
Hardcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$9.49
-
57. Never Say Die (Alex Rider)
by Horowitz, Anthony
Seller Description: Fast &-Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid nice copy to enjoy. See More Details
2017, Philomel Books
ISBN-13: 9781524739300
Hardcover, Very Good
Woodland Park, NJ, USA
$9.52
-
58. Never Say Die
by Horowitz, Anthony
Seller Description: Good. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2017, Philomel Books
ISBN-13: 9781524739300
Hardcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$9.54
-
59. Never Say Die
by Horowitz, Anthony
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2017, Philomel Books
ISBN-13: 9781524739300
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$9.84
-
60. Eagle Strike: an Alex Rider Graphic Novel
by Johnston, Antony, Horowitz, Anthony
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2017, Candlewick
ISBN-13: 9780763692568
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.89
-
61. Never Say Die (Alex Rider)
by Horowitz, Anthony
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2017, Philomel Books
ISBN-13: 9781524739300
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.50
-
62. Never Say Die (Alex Rider)
by Horowitz, Anthony
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2017, Philomel Books
ISBN-13: 9781524739300
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.50
-
63. Never Say Die (Alex Rider)
by Horowitz, Anthony
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2017, Philomel Books
ISBN-13: 9781524739300
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.50
-
64. Never Say Die (Alex Rider)
by Horowitz, Anthony
Seller Description: Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
2017, Philomel Books
ISBN-13: 9781524739300
Hardcover, Good
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$12.14
-
65. Never Say Die
by Horowitz Anthony
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2017, WALKER BOOKS
ISBN-13: 9781406377057
Softcover, Good
Austell, GA, USA
$12.39
-
66. Never Say Die (Alex Rider)
by Horowitz, Anthony
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2017, Philomel Books
ISBN-13: 9781524739300
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.84
-
67. Never Say Die (Alex Rider)
by Horowitz, Anthony
Seller Description: Fair. Acceptable condition. Reading copy. May have signs of wear and previous use scuffs library copy highlighting writing and underlining. May have foxing slight water damage or tears. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase just return it! See More Details
2017, Philomel Books
ISBN-13: 9781524739300
Hardcover, Fair
Onekama, MI, USA
$13.56
-
68. Eagle Strike: an Alex Rider Graphic Novel
by Horowitz, Anthony, Johnston, Antony
Seller Description: Good. Used with wear but is still in solid reading condition. Pasadena's finest new and used bookstore since 1992. See More Details
2017, Candlewick
ISBN-13: 9780763692568
paperback, Good
Pasadena, CA, USA
$14.00
-
69. Never Say Die (Alex Rider)
by Horowitz, Anthony
Seller Description: Fine. The cover shows no damage or marks! Ship within 24 hours! ! See More Details
2017, Philomel Books
ISBN-13: 9781524739300
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Milwaukee, WI, USA
$14.19
-
70. Never Say Die (Alex Rider)
by Horowitz, Anthony
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2017, Philomel Books
ISBN-13: 9781524739300
Hardcover, New
South El Monte, CA, USA
$15.64
-
71. Never Say Die (Alex Rider)
by Horowitz, Anthony
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2017, Philomel Books
ISBN-13: 9781524739300
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.99
-
72. Never Say Die (Alex Rider)
by Horowitz, Anthony
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2017, Philomel Books
ISBN-13: 9781524739300
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.99
-
73. Eagle Strike: An Alex Rider Graphic Novel
by Horowitz, Anthony, and Johnston, Antony
Seller Description: Damerum, Kanako, and Takasaki, Yuzuru. Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. Contains: Illustrations. Alex Rider. Intended for a juvenile audience. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 ... See More Details
2017, Candlewick Press (MA)
ISBN-13: 9780763692568
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$16.14
-
74. Never Say Die (Alex Rider)
by Horowitz, Anthony
Seller Description: 100% GUARANTEED in 100% GUARANTEED jacket. Size: 5x1x8; See More Details
2017, Philomel Books
ISBN-13: 9781524739300
hardcover
GARFIELD, NJ, USA
$18.39
-
75. Eagle Strike: an Alex Rider Graphic Novel
by Horowitz, Anthony
Seller Description: Very Good. See More Details
2017, Candlewick Press (MA)
ISBN-13: 9780763692568
Paperback, Very Good
Victoria, BC, CANADA
$18.99
